Active
    Property Photos
    3619 Poplar Way B
    1. Image 0 For 3619 Poplar Way B
    2. Image 0 For 3619 Poplar Way B
    3. Image 0 For 3619 Poplar Way B
    4. Image 0 For 3619 Poplar Way B
    5. Image 0 For 3619 Poplar Way B
    6. Image 0 For 3619 Poplar Way B
    7. Image 0 For 3619 Poplar Way B
    8. Image 0 For 3619 Poplar Way B
    9. Image 0 For 3619 Poplar Way B
    10. Image 0 For 3619 Poplar Way B
    11. Image 0 For 3619 Poplar Way B
    12. Image 0 For 3619 Poplar Way B
    13. Image 0 For 3619 Poplar Way B
    14. Image 0 For 3619 Poplar Way B
    15. Image 0 For 3619 Poplar Way B
    16. Image 0 For 3619 Poplar Way B
    17. Image 0 For 3619 Poplar Way B
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,500

    Address: 3619 Poplar Way B, NAPLES, FL 34112

    Description

    Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 full bath home with a huge backyard! Just a short walk to Sugden Park, giving you a partial view of the lake! Minutes to shopping, dining, and our beautiful beaches!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226001544 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 3619 Poplar Way B
    • Viewed: 25
    • Price: $2,500
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1984
    • Bldg sqft: 1045
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai
    • Flooring: Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1045
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 2 Assigned, Driveway Paved, Paved
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: None
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: AVALON ESTATES
    • Parcel Number: 22670120000
    • Style: Ranch, Triplex
    • View: Lake, Landscaped Area
    • Views: 25
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2005 Pine Isle Ln, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $2,950.00 ($2.46 / sqft )

    2005 Pine Isle Ln More Like This

    AVAILABLE NOVEMBER THROUGH APRIL 2026!!! 3 MONTH MINIMUM!!! This gorgeous 2 bedroom 2 bath furnished end unit is just minutes from dining, shopping, entertainment and the beautiful beaches of Southwes

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070453
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Jack A Breyman
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 162 Teryl Rd 6-2, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $2,500.00 ($1.84 / sqft )

    162 Teryl Rd 6-2 More Like This

    Welcome to your tropical getaway! This fully updated second floor home offers spacious open living, featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. Enjoy the expansive enclosed lanai;perfect for relaxing o

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1360 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225061966
    2. Provided by Carrera Consulting Group Inter
    3. Contact Lina Carrera
    4. 786-505-0084
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4605 Bayshore Dr.  G2, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $2,500.00 ($2.82 / sqft )

    4605 Bayshore Dr. G2 More Like This

    Short term furnished rental available now. This recently and completely remodeled 1st floor unit features 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. It is located in the popular Abaco Bay community, just a few

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 886 sqft
    4. Approx. 3.00 acres
    1. MLSID: 226001330
    2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
    3. Contact Nadia Levin
    4. 855-450-0442
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3021 Sandpiper Bay Cir E106, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $3,000.00 ($2.50 / sqft )

    3021 Sandpiper Bay Cir E106 Virtual Tour More Like This

    *AVAILABLE FOR LONG TERM LEASE at 3000.00/month* Experience the best of Naples living in this fully upgraded, designer decorated, first floor 2 bedroom/2 bathroom condo, perfectly situated in the hear

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025011986
    2. Provided by Palm Paradise Realty Group
    3. Contact Claudia DeJesus
    4. (239) 955-7256
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8600 Cedar Hammock Cir 1325, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $2,500.00 ($2.09 / sqft )

    8600 Cedar Hammock Cir 1325 More Like This

    Annual Rental! Live the Naples lifestyle in style at Cedar Hammock. This updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home greets you with fresh, on trend flooring, a crisp neutral palette, and brand new stainless appl

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1194 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003485
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Morgan York
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4187 Lakewood Blvd E13, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $2,850.00 ($2.71 / sqft )

    4187 Lakewood Blvd E13 More Like This

    Your golf course and lake front getaway awaits in Naples at this adorable home. With 2 bedrooms and a turnkey, just bring your travel luggage. This is a perfect away from home retreat or full time res

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 1051 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014325
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Petrucia Sierakowski
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4110 Looking Glass Ln 3011, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $3,000.00 ($2.50 / sqft )

    4110 Looking Glass Ln 3011 More Like This

    AVAILABLE FOR 2026 SEASON AND DISCOUNTED FOR ONE SEASON! Two bedroom, two bath ground floor condo with access to the fabulous Winterpark pool and community area. Spacious living and dining room and ea

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070975
    2. Provided by ToastyinNaples.com Realty
    3. Contact Christine Lovett
    4. 239-963-4786
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3195 Boca Ciega Dr C10, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $3,000.00 ($1.82 / sqft )

    3195 Boca Ciega Dr C10 More Like This

    2/2 villa home with 1 car garage! Great Views of Lake and Golf course, furnished Naples Lakewood attached Villa for rent with a minimum rental period of 3 month just 3 miles to 5TH AVE South and Beac

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1650 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074808
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Mixy Zaitlik
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9 Knights Bridge Rd 30, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $3,000.00 ($2.31 / sqft )

    9 Knights Bridge Rd 30 More Like This

    Welcome to this charming condominium located at 9 Knights Bridge Rd in Naples. This well maintained home features a spacious open floor plan with abundant natural light, a modern kitchen with ample ca

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1296 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078047
    2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
    3. Contact Steven Koleno
    4. 804-656-5007
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4607 Arboretum Cir 103, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $3,000.00 ($2.13 / sqft )

    4607 Arboretum Cir 103 More Like This

    Available as a long term annual rental, as well as a short term. Located in the Bayshore Arts District, The Arboretum is a gated community offering resort style amenities in the heart of Naples. This

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1406 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004884
    2. Provided by Naples Flat Fee Realty LLC
    3. Contact Charlie Wallen
    4. 239-821-9008
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap