Active
    Property Photos
    9108 Capistrano St S 7402
    1. Image 0 For 9108 Capistrano St S 7402
    2. Image 0 For 9108 Capistrano St S 7402
    3. Image 0 For 9108 Capistrano St S 7402
    4. Image 0 For 9108 Capistrano St S 7402
    5. Image 0 For 9108 Capistrano St S 7402
    6. Image 0 For 9108 Capistrano St S 7402
    7. Image 0 For 9108 Capistrano St S 7402
    8. Image 0 For 9108 Capistrano St S 7402
    9. Image 0 For 9108 Capistrano St S 7402
    10. Image 0 For 9108 Capistrano St S 7402
    11. Image 0 For 9108 Capistrano St S 7402
    12. Image 0 For 9108 Capistrano St S 7402
    13. Image 0 For 9108 Capistrano St S 7402
    14. Image 0 For 9108 Capistrano St S 7402
    15. Image 0 For 9108 Capistrano St S 7402
    16. Image 0 For 9108 Capistrano St S 7402
    17. Image 0 For 9108 Capistrano St S 7402
    18. Image 0 For 9108 Capistrano St S 7402
    19. Image 0 For 9108 Capistrano St S 7402
    20. Image 0 For 9108 Capistrano St S 7402
    21. Image 0 For 9108 Capistrano St S 7402
    22. Image 0 For 9108 Capistrano St S 7402
    23. Image 0 For 9108 Capistrano St S 7402
    24. Image 0 For 9108 Capistrano St S 7402
    25. Image 0 For 9108 Capistrano St S 7402
    26. Image 0 For 9108 Capistrano St S 7402
    27. Image 0 For 9108 Capistrano St S 7402
    28. Image 0 For 9108 Capistrano St S 7402
    29. Image 0 For 9108 Capistrano St S 7402
    30. Image 0 For 9108 Capistrano St S 7402
    31. Image 0 For 9108 Capistrano St S 7402
    32. Image 0 For 9108 Capistrano St S 7402
    33. Image 0 For 9108 Capistrano St S 7402
    34. Image 0 For 9108 Capistrano St S 7402
    35. Image 0 For 9108 Capistrano St S 7402
    36. Image 0 For 9108 Capistrano St S 7402
    37. Image 0 For 9108 Capistrano St S 7402
    38. Image 0 For 9108 Capistrano St S 7402
    39. Image 0 For 9108 Capistrano St S 7402
    40. Image 0 For 9108 Capistrano St S 7402
    41. Image 0 For 9108 Capistrano St S 7402
    42. Image 0 For 9108 Capistrano St S 7402
    43. Image 0 For 9108 Capistrano St S 7402
    44. Image 0 For 9108 Capistrano St S 7402
    45. Image 0 For 9108 Capistrano St S 7402
    46. Image 0 For 9108 Capistrano St S 7402
    47. Image 0 For 9108 Capistrano St S 7402
    48. Image 0 For 9108 Capistrano St S 7402
    49. Image 0 For 9108 Capistrano St S 7402
    50. Image 0 For 9108 Capistrano St S 7402
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $399,000

    Address: 9108 Capistrano St S 7402, NAPLES, FL 34113

    Description

    This immaculately maintained TURNKEY home is the much sought after SAN PABLO floorplan. Enter on the ground floor, which has a generous 2 car garage, up to the sprawling 3 br, 2 bth open floor plan. From the southern exposed screened in lanai , to the unique entertainment wall and French door wine cooler, tile on the diagonal, granite counter tops, stainless steel appliances, under cabinet lighting to show off stainless steel subway back splash, crown molding throughout, window coverings, 5 ceiling fans and a relatively new roof...There is a spacious outdoor balcony with access from both the large family room or the master bedroom suite. Master br has a large walk in closet...The 2nd and 3rd bedrooms share a full bath and can be closed off for privacy. This home has been extremely well cared for, only used in season and never rented. The Village Center amenities include a resort style pool with waterfall, tot pool, playhouse, spa, sand volleyball, bocce, pickleball, basketball, and tennis courts. There is a state of the art fitness center, movie theater, pub, bistro, ice cream parlor and library. There are three golf courses, 2 are public in Lely Resort. Sam Snead's restaurant overlooks Flamingo golf course in Lely and is open to the public. You can make use of over 25 miles of biking, walking and jogging paths within Lely resort. Ole is a resort style community located close to restaurants, shopping, boating, beaches , library and state of the art hospital. Lely Resort is just 8 miles to downtown Naples, and Marco Island. Just bring your toothbrush....
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225084241 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 9108 Capistrano St S 7402
    • Viewed: 13
    • Price: $399,000
    • Price sqft: $206
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2007
    • Bldg sqft: 1940
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Balcony, Screened Balcony
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1770
    • Other Structures: Cabana, Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Zero Lot Line
    School Information
    • High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: MANATEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: LELY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Common, Paved, On Street, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Barbecue, Bike And Jog Path, Bocce Court, Cabana, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Library, Pickleball, Play Area, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Theater, Underground Utility, Volleyball
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 17339
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: LELY RESORT
    • Parcel Number: 64635407386
    • Style: Two Story, Spanish, Townhouse
    • Unit Number: 7402
    • Views: 13
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 281 Benson St E, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $459,900.00 ($215.51 / sqft )

    281 Benson St E More Like This

    This is a nice property, specially for first time home buyer and investors, very spacious with extra space for a bigger family. This property was updated about 1 year ago with mostly everything. loc

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2134 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002209
    2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
    3. Contact JEAN CLAUDE Beauplan
    4. 239-228-6242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8957 Malibu St 502, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $429,000.00 ($214.50 / sqft )

    8957 Malibu St 502 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This vibrant, two story Carmel Casita in Ole at Lely Resort, constructed by Stock Development, offers a detached two bedroom, 2.5 bath condominium layout with complete privacy and no shared walls. The

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225085193
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Zach Dreier
    4. 239-449-3400
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9163 Delano St 10006, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $450,000.00 ($201.88 / sqft )

    9163 Delano St 10006 More Like This

    Come home to this beautiful and private Santa Ana end unit. Resort style living in this quite Lely neighborhood. Property is offered FURNISHED (Negotiable if not needed). Unit is located at the south

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2229 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006893
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Clara Puglielli
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 764 Eagle Creek Dr 301, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $450,000.00 ($189.63 / sqft )

    764 Eagle Creek Dr 301 More Like This

    Immediate full golf membership available! Luxury treetop living awaits in this exceptional top floor, corner residence in the private enclave of Eagle Creek Golf & Country Club. Renovated in 2017 to t

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2373 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013819
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Jared Miners
    4. 239-659-0099
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 584 Eagle Creek Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $449,000.00 ($180.54 / sqft )

    584 Eagle Creek Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Eagle Creek, over 300 acres of natural beauty, alongside a well established community. Open and spacious single family home i

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2487 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224093129
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Frank Sajtar, LLC
    4. 239-231-3380
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9065 Albion Ln N 4909, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $399,000.00 ($194.26 / sqft )

    9065 Albion Ln N 4909 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Rarely available Santa Monica on Quad 3 turnkey, luxurious 2BR, 2.5BA townhome offering 1,509+ sq. ft. of elegant living. Enter a refined first floor with rich tile and wood finishes, a gourmet eat i

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2054 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226017760
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Andrew Fox
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8993 Cambria Cir 1907, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $439,000.00 ($158.37 / sqft )

    8993 Cambria Cir 1907 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Step into a beautifully updated Santa Barbara townhome, fully furnished and styled with standout dcor and finishes. Rarely available Santa Barbara model in Quad 5, the only Santa Barbara on the market

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2772 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007243
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Andrew Fox
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9134 Chula Vista St 125, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $399,900.00 ($199.35 / sqft )

    9134 Chula Vista St 125 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Experience vibrant resort living at Ole in Lely Resort! This desirable end unit, three bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a spacious two car garage, new roof and HVAC along with carpet and appliances has

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2006 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225038937
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Rebecca Sinatra
    4. 239-434-2424
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9108 Capistrano St S 7405, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $459,000.00 ($221.74 / sqft )

    9108 Capistrano St S 7405 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Location, location this rarely available Santa Ana Unit Model (which adds extra privacy) Experience vibrant resort style living at Ole in Lely Resort! This desirable 'SANTA ANNA 'Contemporary three Be

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2070 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070196
    2. Provided by Century 21 AllPoints Realty
    3. Contact Rich Kasparian
    4. 239-471-4740
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap