Active
    Property Photos
    9105 Yuba Ln 7902
    1. Image 0 For 9105 Yuba Ln 7902
    2. Image 0 For 9105 Yuba Ln 7902
    3. Image 0 For 9105 Yuba Ln 7902
    4. Image 0 For 9105 Yuba Ln 7902
    5. Image 0 For 9105 Yuba Ln 7902
    6. Image 0 For 9105 Yuba Ln 7902
    7. Image 0 For 9105 Yuba Ln 7902
    8. Image 0 For 9105 Yuba Ln 7902
    9. Image 0 For 9105 Yuba Ln 7902
    10. Image 0 For 9105 Yuba Ln 7902
    11. Image 0 For 9105 Yuba Ln 7902
    12. Image 0 For 9105 Yuba Ln 7902
    13. Image 0 For 9105 Yuba Ln 7902
    14. Image 0 For 9105 Yuba Ln 7902
    15. Image 0 For 9105 Yuba Ln 7902
    16. Image 0 For 9105 Yuba Ln 7902
    17. Image 0 For 9105 Yuba Ln 7902
    18. Image 0 For 9105 Yuba Ln 7902
    19. Image 0 For 9105 Yuba Ln 7902
    20. Image 0 For 9105 Yuba Ln 7902
    21. Image 0 For 9105 Yuba Ln 7902
    22. Image 0 For 9105 Yuba Ln 7902
    23. Image 0 For 9105 Yuba Ln 7902
    24. Image 0 For 9105 Yuba Ln 7902
    25. Image 0 For 9105 Yuba Ln 7902
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $399,000

    Address: 9105 Yuba Ln 7902, NAPLES, FL 34113

    Description

    Open floor plan and lives like a single family home with no common walls with neighbors. This furnished Casita model is a 2 bedroom plus loft/den with sleeper sofa, and 2 baths. First floor living areas include kitchen with walk in pantry and granite island, dining room, living room with French door to outside patio, and half bath. Upstairs are two bedrooms and loft with two full bathrooms. Primary bath features dual sinks, walk in shower, soaking tub, and large spacious closet. Freshly painted and tastefully furnished. Attached 2 car garage. Walking distance to town center to enjoy all the amenities Ole has to offer including a resort style pool, pub, restaurant, movie theater, fitness center, tennis courts and access to three championship golf courses with two public options and one private, Great location to downtown Naples and the white sandy beaches.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225083397 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 9105 Yuba Ln 7902
    • Viewed: 14
    • Price: $399,000
    • Price sqft: $213
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2007
    • Bldg sqft: 1876
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai, Storage
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1776
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s), Storage
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Bike And Jog Path, Bocce Court, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Guest Room, Internet Access, Pickleball, Restaurant, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Theater, Underground Utility, Volleyball
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 17339
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: LELY RESORT
    • Parcel Number: 64635408026
    • Style: Two Story, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 7902
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Views: 14
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 281 Benson St E, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $459,900.00 ($215.51 / sqft )

    281 Benson St E More Like This

    This is a nice property, specially for first time home buyer and investors, very spacious with extra space for a bigger family. This property was updated about 1 year ago with mostly everything. loc

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2134 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002209
    2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
    3. Contact JEAN CLAUDE Beauplan
    4. 239-228-6242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1407 Santiago Cir 1303, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $435,000.00 ($229.31 / sqft )

    1407 Santiago Cir 1303 More Like This

    Wonderful 2 story townhome in the gated community of Artesia, offering peaceful lake and fountain views. The home features a great room layout, tile flooring on the main level, a half bath off the kit

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1897 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081049
    2. Provided by Gulf Coast International Prop
    3. Contact Ruthie Morency
    4. 239-434-2558
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 720 Waterford Dr 302, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $399,500.00 ($154.79 / sqft )

    720 Waterford Dr 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Great peaceful Crystal Lake & the Crystal Lake Fountain view. This delightful property is located just seconds from the Crystal Lake Center, which features a restaurant, lap pool, jacuzzi, fitness cen

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2581 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076722
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact James Gaidry
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9037 Alturas St 3702, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $369,000.00 ($157.63 / sqft )

    9037 Alturas St 3702 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Near the Village Center of Ole at Lely Resort, this San Pablo townhome offers a refined residential experience. Featuring three generously sized bedrooms and two spacious baths, the residence is desig

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2341 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009552
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Vito A. Galatro
    4. 239-449-3400
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9163 Delano St 10006, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $450,000.00 ($201.88 / sqft )

    9163 Delano St 10006 More Like This

    Come home to this beautiful and private Santa Ana end unit. Resort style living in this quite Lely neighborhood. Property is offered FURNISHED (Negotiable if not needed). Unit is located at the south

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2229 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006893
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Clara Puglielli
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 764 Eagle Creek Dr 301, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $450,000.00 ($189.63 / sqft )

    764 Eagle Creek Dr 301 More Like This

    Immediate full golf membership available! Luxury treetop living awaits in this exceptional top floor, corner residence in the private enclave of Eagle Creek Golf & Country Club. Renovated in 2017 to t

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2373 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013819
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Jared Miners
    4. 239-659-0099
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9108 Capistrano St S 7401, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $439,995.00 ($229.16 / sqft )

    9108 Capistrano St S 7401 Virtual Tour More Like This

    MOTIVATED Welcome to a beautiful townhouse in the heart of Ol at Lely Resort, one of Naples' most desirable communities. This charming hard to find Santa Clarita 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath split level home

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1920 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225041816
    2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
    3. Contact Timothy Loos
    4. 239-228-6242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9134 Chula Vista St 12504, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $360,000.00 ($165.82 / sqft )

    9134 Chula Vista St 12504 More Like This

    Reduced & priced to sell now! Best value in ole w/ over 1770 sf living space w/ 3 spacious bedrooms & huge open living space! Brand new a/c! Balcony overlooks beautiful tropical green space w/ song bi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2171 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072544
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Karen Wasserman
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 584 Eagle Creek Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $449,000.00 ($180.54 / sqft )

    584 Eagle Creek Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Eagle Creek, over 300 acres of natural beauty, alongside a well established community. Open and spacious single family home i

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2487 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224093129
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Frank Sajtar, LLC
    4. 239-231-3380
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 113 Quail Hollow Ct 146-0, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $419,900.00 ($161.81 / sqft )

    113 Quail Hollow Ct 146-0 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spacious, bright, and move in ready, this 3 bedroom villa in Tanglewood at Lely Country Club offers the comfortable Naples lifestyle buyers are seeking. With nearly 1,900 square feet under air, the th

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2595 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005662
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Becky Erdek, PA
    4. 239-434-0101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap