Active
    Property Photos
    7745 Woodbrook Cir 3703
    1. Image 0 For 7745 Woodbrook Cir 3703
    2. Image 0 For 7745 Woodbrook Cir 3703
    3. Image 0 For 7745 Woodbrook Cir 3703
    4. Image 0 For 7745 Woodbrook Cir 3703
    5. Image 0 For 7745 Woodbrook Cir 3703
    6. Image 0 For 7745 Woodbrook Cir 3703
    7. Image 0 For 7745 Woodbrook Cir 3703
    8. Image 0 For 7745 Woodbrook Cir 3703
    9. Image 0 For 7745 Woodbrook Cir 3703
    10. Image 0 For 7745 Woodbrook Cir 3703
    11. Image 0 For 7745 Woodbrook Cir 3703
    12. Image 0 For 7745 Woodbrook Cir 3703
    13. Image 0 For 7745 Woodbrook Cir 3703
    14. Image 0 For 7745 Woodbrook Cir 3703
    15. Image 0 For 7745 Woodbrook Cir 3703
    16. Image 0 For 7745 Woodbrook Cir 3703
    17. Image 0 For 7745 Woodbrook Cir 3703
    18. Image 0 For 7745 Woodbrook Cir 3703
    19. Image 0 For 7745 Woodbrook Cir 3703
    20. Image 0 For 7745 Woodbrook Cir 3703
    21. Image 0 For 7745 Woodbrook Cir 3703
    22. Image 0 For 7745 Woodbrook Cir 3703
    23. Image 0 For 7745 Woodbrook Cir 3703
    24. Image 0 For 7745 Woodbrook Cir 3703
    25. Image 0 For 7745 Woodbrook Cir 3703
    26. Image 0 For 7745 Woodbrook Cir 3703
    27. Image 0 For 7745 Woodbrook Cir 3703
    28. Image 0 For 7745 Woodbrook Cir 3703
    29. Image 0 For 7745 Woodbrook Cir 3703
    30. Image 0 For 7745 Woodbrook Cir 3703
    31. Image 0 For 7745 Woodbrook Cir 3703
    32. Image 0 For 7745 Woodbrook Cir 3703
    33. Image 0 For 7745 Woodbrook Cir 3703
    34. Image 0 For 7745 Woodbrook Cir 3703
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,500

    Address: 7745 Woodbrook Cir 3703, NAPLES, FL 34104

    Description

    Water, cable and internet are included in the monthly rent of this beautiful 2 story townhome. The first floor features the kitchen, dining, living, master bedroom with private full bathroom, screened porch, laundry, garage and guest bathroom. The second floor has 2 bedrooms and one full bath. Everything in a very desirable gated community with tennis courts, community pool, club house, gym, playground, walkway around the community. Great location, close to I 75 and across from Berkshire Commons Shopping Plaza anchored by Publix Supermarket. Available for an annual lease. The unit has new light plank wood style flooring throughout, recently installed hurricane impact windows and doors, and less than a year roof. The kitchen and bathrooms are new and tastefully remodeled with white cabinetry light stone countertops, and modern faucets.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225082929 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 7745 Woodbrook Cir 3703
    • Viewed: 5
    • Price: $2,500
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2001
    • Bldg sqft: 1600
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1406
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    School Information
    • High School: GOLDEN GATE HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: EAST NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: CALUSA PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Lakefront Beach, Library, Play Area, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Car Wash Area
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler
    • Area Major: BERKSHIRE LAKES
    • Parcel Number: 68390006947
    • Style: Two Story, Townhouse
    • Unit Number: 3703
    • View: Landscaped Area
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1210 Wildwood Lakes Blvd 206, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $2,250.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

    1210 Wildwood Lakes Blvd 206 More Like This

    Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo in a nice, gated community! This unit has been fully remodeled and offers a bright, modern living space. Located in an extremely convenient are

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1381 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080974
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Eliane Potter
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7835 Regal Heron Cir 101, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $2,250.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

    7835 Regal Heron Cir 101 More Like This

    Beautiful 3 bedroom 2 bath condo available for immediate move in! 3 bedrooms 2 baths, very spacious throughout, remodeled and ready for the perfect family. Water and cable included! Schedule your show

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1431 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080586
    2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
    3. Contact Ani Gener
    4. 239-228-6242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 351 Pindo Palm Dr, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $2,800.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

    351 Pindo Palm Dr More Like This

    SINGLE FAMILY HOME AVAILABLE FOR RENT JUNE 1, 2026.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1841 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014604
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact gerald Mathusek
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 800 New Waterford Dr A-201, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $2,440.00 ($1.67 / sqft )

    800 New Waterford Dr A-201 More Like This

    ** ONLY AVAILABLE EVERY YEAR FROM APRIL THROUGH DECEMBER OFF SEASONAL MONTHS ** ** CAN BE AN ANNUAL LEASE FROM APRIL DECEMBER AS WELL **This well furnished and charmingly updated condo is the perfect

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1462 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225053493
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Angela Muscato
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 280 Robin Hood Cir 101, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $2,600.00 ($1.84 / sqft )

    280 Robin Hood Cir 101 More Like This

    ANNUAL RENTAL AVAILABLE NOW!!! Enjoy the best of both worlds here in Sherwood in this fully turnkey furnished 3 bedroom/2bath WATERFRONT condo! This unit features an attached garage, and enough parkin

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1413 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080394
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Todd Culmer, PA
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8153 Sanctuary Dr 2, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $2,500.00 ($1.10 / sqft )

    8153 Sanctuary Dr 2 More Like This

    Do not miss the opportunity to rent this recently renovated villa in the Blue Heron Sanctuary. The villa features tile throughout and laminate flooring in the two bedrooms. It is equipped with a new

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2268 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084162
    2. Provided by Safe Harbor Real Estate Servic
    3. Contact Luis Benedito
    4. 239-821-8087
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1190 Wildwood Lakes Blvd 306, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $2,900.00 ($2.78 / sqft )

    1190 Wildwood Lakes Blvd 306 More Like This

    Now Leasing for March 2026 Jan & February are not available. Unwind in comfort and style in this fully furnished, move in ready seasonal condo. Featuring soaring cathedral ceilings, two generously

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1042 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075587
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Kat Higdon, PA
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1260 Wildwood Lakes Blvd 201, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $2,620.00 ($3.64 / sqft )

    1260 Wildwood Lakes Blvd 201 More Like This

    Discover your slice of paradise just 10 miles from Naples' pristine beaches! This beautifully remodeled 1 bedroom condo is nestled in a charming gated community, close to first tier shopping, dining,

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 720 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003760
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Eric Manring, PA
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 260 Robin Hood Cir 202, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $2,300.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

    260 Robin Hood Cir 202 More Like This

    Charming 2nd Story Condo in the Heart of Naples 260 Robin Hood Circle #202 Nestled in a serene, well established community, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo at 260 Robin Hoo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2066 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225051106
    2. Provided by EXIT Realty of Naples
    3. Contact Linda Determan
    4. 239-331-5656
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1160 Wildwood Lakes Blvd 9-206, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $2,500.00 ($2.40 / sqft )

    1160 Wildwood Lakes Blvd 9-206 More Like This

    Beautiful fully furnished turnkey 2 Bedroom 2 Bath Condo on the 2nd floor overlooking the preserve. Kitchen has been updated with stainless steel appliances. Come and enjoy with Resort Style Amenities

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1042 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080164
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Lupe Morera
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap