Active
    Property Photos
    9105 Prima Way 102
    1. Image 0 For 9105 Prima Way 102
    2. Image 0 For 9105 Prima Way 102
    3. Image 0 For 9105 Prima Way 102
    4. Image 0 For 9105 Prima Way 102
    5. Image 0 For 9105 Prima Way 102
    6. Image 0 For 9105 Prima Way 102
    7. Image 0 For 9105 Prima Way 102
    8. Image 0 For 9105 Prima Way 102
    9. Image 0 For 9105 Prima Way 102
    10. Image 0 For 9105 Prima Way 102
    11. Image 0 For 9105 Prima Way 102
    12. Image 0 For 9105 Prima Way 102
    13. Image 0 For 9105 Prima Way 102
    14. Image 0 For 9105 Prima Way 102
    15. Image 0 For 9105 Prima Way 102
    16. Image 0 For 9105 Prima Way 102
    17. Image 0 For 9105 Prima Way 102
    18. Image 0 For 9105 Prima Way 102
    19. Image 0 For 9105 Prima Way 102
    20. Image 0 For 9105 Prima Way 102
    21. Image 0 For 9105 Prima Way 102
    22. Image 0 For 9105 Prima Way 102
    23. Image 0 For 9105 Prima Way 102
    24. Image 0 For 9105 Prima Way 102
    25. Image 0 For 9105 Prima Way 102
    26. Image 0 For 9105 Prima Way 102
    27. Image 0 For 9105 Prima Way 102
    28. Image 0 For 9105 Prima Way 102
    29. Image 0 For 9105 Prima Way 102
    30. Image 0 For 9105 Prima Way 102
    31. Image 0 For 9105 Prima Way 102
    32. Image 0 For 9105 Prima Way 102
    33. Image 0 For 9105 Prima Way 102
    34. Image 0 For 9105 Prima Way 102
    35. Image 0 For 9105 Prima Way 102
    36. Image 0 For 9105 Prima Way 102
    37. Image 0 For 9105 Prima Way 102
    38. Image 0 For 9105 Prima Way 102
    39. Image 0 For 9105 Prima Way 102
    40. Image 0 For 9105 Prima Way 102
    41. Image 0 For 9105 Prima Way 102
    42. Image 0 For 9105 Prima Way 102
    43. Image 0 For 9105 Prima Way 102
    44. Image 0 For 9105 Prima Way 102
    45. Image 0 For 9105 Prima Way 102
    46. Image 0 For 9105 Prima Way 102
    47. Image 0 For 9105 Prima Way 102
    48. Image 0 For 9105 Prima Way 102
    49. Image 0 For 9105 Prima Way 102
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,049,000

    Address: 9105 Prima Way 102, NAPLES, FL 34113

    Description

    This first floor Coach Home is a meticulously maintained 3 bedroom 2 bath Taylor Morrison end unit located in the prestigious Treviso Bay Resort in East Naples. Offering over 2,400 square feet of living space, this professionally decorated residence features tranquil water views and a lush landscaped buffer that provides exceptional privacy. Its prime location places you just steps from the main gate and the community pool and hot tub, delivering both everyday convenience and a true resort style experience. Treviso Bay offers refined resort living in the heart of Naples with an exceptional Social Membership lifestyle. Residents enjoy access to beautifully appointed clubhouses featuring fine dining, boutique shopping, and a full service spa, along with pickleball courts and a vibrant year round social calendar designed to bring neighbors together. At the center of the community are two spectacular amenities: the 64,000 square foot main clubhouse and Club Rilassare, a 15,000 square foot social hub created for relaxation and connection. Residents enjoy lagoon and lap pools, a tennis center with pro shop, fitness and aerobics studios, and on site professionals to enhance your active lifestyle. Inspired by Mediterranean architecture, Treviso Bay showcases elegant bridges, fountains, and lush landscaping, creating a community unlike any other in Southwest Florida. Conveniently located just minutes from downtown Naples, Fifth Avenue South, Marco Island, world class beaches, shopping, and dining, this home offers the perfect blend of luxury, privacy, and vibrant Southwest Florida living. Dont miss your opportunity to own this exceptional property and experience the unparalleled social lifestyle Treviso Bay has to offer. Schedule your private tour today!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225082776 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 9105 Prima Way 102
    • Viewed: 16
    • Price: $1,049,000
    • Price sqft: $322
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2008
    • Bldg sqft: 3258
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2436
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Beauty Salon, Billiard Room, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Full Service Spa, Internet Access, Library, Pickleball, Restaurant, Sauna, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 21610
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: TREVISO BAY
    • Parcel Number: 29860000043
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 102
    • View: Lake
    • Views: 16
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 431 Forest Hills Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $975,000.00 ($297.71 / sqft )

    431 Forest Hills Blvd Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home! Enter this property through the charming front garden courtyard, complete with custom plantings, and prepare to be amazed by the stunning views that await you. The disappea

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3275 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225007861
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact David Tate, PA
    4. 239-394-4040
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 700 La Peninsula Blvd 401, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $1,000,000.00 ($256.48 / sqft )

    700 La Peninsula Blvd 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

    NEW PRICE! Twin Dolphins at the most Western tip of Isle of Capri offers stunning panoramic views of the Gulf to the West. Upon entering from the secured elevator lobby, you are immediately captivat

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3899 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225000005
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Naples
    3. Contact Mark Benson, PA
    4. 239-449-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8065 Players Cove Dr 202, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $1,100,000.00 ($301.54 / sqft )

    8065 Players Cove Dr 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Lets talk about luxury and style. Add view and location and you have this dynamic condominium unit. This is a second floor unit with a private elevator. Luxury starts with the detail to the ideally de

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3648 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016464
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Jacki Strategos
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8069 Players Cove Dr 202, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $950,000.00 ($260.42 / sqft )

    8069 Players Cove Dr 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    MOTIVATED SELLER!!!! Experience spectacular, sweeping lake views from this beautifully upgraded second floor residence in Players Cove at Lely Resort. This light filled, open concept floor plan offers

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3648 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008261
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Tammy Hartford
    4. 239-231-3380
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6553 Dominica Dr 202, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $1,075,000.00 ($316.55 / sqft )

    6553 Dominica Dr 202 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Best Priced Water View Home in Isles of Collier Preserve!! While similar floor plans without premium views are listed high

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3396 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015079
    2. Provided by ENGEL & VOELKERS NAPLES
    3. Contact Sandra Hansel
    4. 239-428-0088
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap