Active
    Property Photos
    5595 Greenwood Cir 92
    1. Image 0 For 5595 Greenwood Cir 92
    2. Image 0 For 5595 Greenwood Cir 92
    3. Image 0 For 5595 Greenwood Cir 92
    4. Image 0 For 5595 Greenwood Cir 92
    5. Image 0 For 5595 Greenwood Cir 92
    6. Image 0 For 5595 Greenwood Cir 92
    7. Image 0 For 5595 Greenwood Cir 92
    8. Image 0 For 5595 Greenwood Cir 92
    9. Image 0 For 5595 Greenwood Cir 92
    10. Image 0 For 5595 Greenwood Cir 92
    11. Image 0 For 5595 Greenwood Cir 92
    12. Image 0 For 5595 Greenwood Cir 92
    13. Image 0 For 5595 Greenwood Cir 92
    14. Image 0 For 5595 Greenwood Cir 92
    15. Image 0 For 5595 Greenwood Cir 92
    16. Image 0 For 5595 Greenwood Cir 92
    17. Image 0 For 5595 Greenwood Cir 92
    18. Image 0 For 5595 Greenwood Cir 92
    19. Image 0 For 5595 Greenwood Cir 92
    20. Image 0 For 5595 Greenwood Cir 92
    21. Image 0 For 5595 Greenwood Cir 92
    22. Image 0 For 5595 Greenwood Cir 92
    23. Image 0 For 5595 Greenwood Cir 92
    24. Image 0 For 5595 Greenwood Cir 92
    25. Image 0 For 5595 Greenwood Cir 92
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $5,000

    Address: 5595 Greenwood Cir 92, NAPLES, FL 34112

    Description

    Beautiful, meticulously maintained, TOTALLY FURNISHED/TURNKEY home in a gated exclusive, friendly community. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom Villa features a large eat in kitchen and large living room leading to a finished glassed in Lanai space providing a view of the lake through a new "panoramic designed" screened lanai cage. All appliances have been replaced within last eight years. Garage features a power screen. Lanai has an electric hurricane shutter. Hurricane panels are provided to protect all window openings. Exterior painting and new roofs, 2019, were all part of the HOA. This home is a must see for your next seasonal vacation stay. Unpack your bags and enjoy your morning cup of coffee watching the sunrise on the water 2027 season! Available Dec 2026 & Jan April 2027 @ $5000/mo
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225081684 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 5595 Greenwood Cir 92
    • Viewed: 10
    • Price: $5,000
    • Price sqft: $3
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1999
    • Bldg sqft: 1450
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Glass Porch, Screened Lanai/Porch, Storage
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1450
    • Other Structures: Storage
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Pool, Internet Access
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Freezer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Smoke Detectors, Vaulted Ceiling(s)
    • Area Major: VILLAS AT GREENWOOD LAKE
    • Style: Ranch, Villa Attached
    • Unit Number: 92
    • View: Lake, Water
    • Views: 10
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5077 Mabry Dr, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $5,525.00 ($2.41 / sqft )

    5077 Mabry Dr More Like This

    4 bed/2 bath Single Family Pool Home (fully furnished) Spacious lakefront 4 bedroom home with heated pool in beautiful community. 10 minutes to beach, convenient to shopping, golf and the restaurants

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2288 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225054490
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Angela Muscato
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2251 Queens Way E, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $4,700.00 ($1.47 / sqft )

    2251 Queens Way E More Like This

    Available June 1st. Lease Purchase available

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012501
    2. Provided by Gulf Coast Investment Properties
    3. Contact Sheila Lewis
    4. 239-571-9000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6276 Shadowood Cir 1503, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $6,000.00 ($4.44 / sqft )

    6276 Shadowood Cir 1503 More Like This

    Amazing property to enjoy your paradise vacation..

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1350 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008944
    2. Provided by eXp Realty LLC
    3. Contact Susan Thomas
    4. 888-883-8509
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5095 Yacht Harbor Dr 203, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $6,000.00 ($2.39 / sqft )

    5095 Yacht Harbor Dr 203 More Like This

    Welcome to this STUNNING RENOVATED CONDO in Windstar on Naples Bay, This 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms has been completely renovated with modern fixtures and beautiful finishes. The unit comes turnkey f

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2507 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225054085
    2. Provided by Naples Flat Fee Realty LLC
    3. Contact Charlie Wallen
    4. 239-821-9008
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2462 Hidden Lake Dr 208, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $5,900.00 ($3.75 / sqft )

    2462 Hidden Lake Dr 208 More Like This

    Available full season! NEW KING BED SUITE IN MASTER! Sought after direct view of the pool area. Located next to the pool and Clubhouse convenient if you are just going to sun and swim. Featuring upgra

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1574 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060538
    2. Provided by Achieve Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jack Lanners
    4. 239-642-0055
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4709 Arboretum Cir 101, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $5,500.00 ($4.10 / sqft )

    4709 Arboretum Cir 101 More Like This

    **NEW CONSTRUCTION**2 BEDS/2 BATHS**ARBORETUM**FURNISHED SEASONAL** Brand new construction located in Arboretum!! Stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom with garage coach home to be professionally decorated O

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1341 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063304
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Angela Muscato
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1665 Windy Pines Dr 2110, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $5,500.00 ($3.89 / sqft )

    1665 Windy Pines Dr 2110 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This nicely renovated condo in Falling Waters has lake and fountain views from the large screened in lanai. There is both a front lanai and a rear lanai to enjoy the outdoors and cross breezes in the

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1415 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065346
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Sarah Rosiak
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2543 Seychelles Dr 607, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $6,000.00 ($2.51 / sqft )

    2543 Seychelles Dr 607 More Like This

    Welcome to this bright and spacious residence available for annual or seasonal rental. Thoughtfully designed and offered furnished or unfurnished, this flexible layout includes 3 bedroomsor 2 bedrooms

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2387 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066622
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Monica Obermann-Gil
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6954 Avalon Cir 702, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $4,500.00 ($2.57 / sqft )

    6954 Avalon Cir 702 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your perfect Naples getaway! This beautifully maintained first floor condo in the highly desirable Avalon of Naples community offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a bright, open layout desig

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1750 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064143
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Elliot Barton
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4676 Arboretum Cir 101, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $6,000.00 ($4.27 / sqft )

    4676 Arboretum Cir 101 More Like This

    Charming Rental in the Heart of Bayshore District, Naples, FL! Available Seasonally OR Annual This beautifully furnished annual rental offers an exquisite blend of comfort and style, featuring two spa

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1406 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003492
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Morgan York
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap