Active
    Property Photos
    4923 Cerromar Dr
    1. Image 0 For 4923 Cerromar Dr
    2. Image 0 For 4923 Cerromar Dr
    3. Image 0 For 4923 Cerromar Dr
    4. Image 0 For 4923 Cerromar Dr
    5. Image 0 For 4923 Cerromar Dr
    6. Image 0 For 4923 Cerromar Dr
    7. Image 0 For 4923 Cerromar Dr
    8. Image 0 For 4923 Cerromar Dr
    9. Image 0 For 4923 Cerromar Dr
    10. Image 0 For 4923 Cerromar Dr
    11. Image 0 For 4923 Cerromar Dr
    12. Image 0 For 4923 Cerromar Dr
    13. Image 0 For 4923 Cerromar Dr
    14. Image 0 For 4923 Cerromar Dr
    15. Image 0 For 4923 Cerromar Dr
    16. Image 0 For 4923 Cerromar Dr
    17. Image 0 For 4923 Cerromar Dr
    18. Image 0 For 4923 Cerromar Dr
    19. Image 0 For 4923 Cerromar Dr
    20. Image 0 For 4923 Cerromar Dr
    21. Image 0 For 4923 Cerromar Dr
    22. Image 0 For 4923 Cerromar Dr
    23. Image 0 For 4923 Cerromar Dr
    24. Image 0 For 4923 Cerromar Dr
    25. Image 0 For 4923 Cerromar Dr
    26. Image 0 For 4923 Cerromar Dr
    27. Image 0 For 4923 Cerromar Dr
    28. Image 0 For 4923 Cerromar Dr
    29. Image 0 For 4923 Cerromar Dr
    30. Image 0 For 4923 Cerromar Dr
    31. Image 0 For 4923 Cerromar Dr
    32. Image 0 For 4923 Cerromar Dr
    33. Image 0 For 4923 Cerromar Dr
    34. Image 0 For 4923 Cerromar Dr
    35. Image 0 For 4923 Cerromar Dr
    36. Image 0 For 4923 Cerromar Dr
    37. Image 0 For 4923 Cerromar Dr
    38. Image 0 For 4923 Cerromar Dr
    39. Image 0 For 4923 Cerromar Dr
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $13,000

    Address: 4923 Cerromar Dr, NAPLES, FL 34112

    Description

    Seasonal Rental Available Now Through 2026 Golf Membership Included! Experience Breathtaking Views in a Premier Bundled Golf Community! Welcome to Naples Lakes Country Club, an award winning, Arnold Palmerdesigned golf community that perfectly combines lifestyle, location, and value. This stunning home offers immediate full golf membership with no waitlist, giving you access to one of Southwest Floridas most sought after golfing experiences. The residence features three spacious bedrooms and three full bathrooms, including a luxurious primary suite with dual bathrooms and two large walk in closets. The open concept living area seamlessly extends to a beautiful outdoor oasis with a private pool and spa, perfect for relaxing or entertaining guests. Additional highlights include a newer roof (installed six years ago), full electric hurricane protection, and panoramic views of the championship golf course and surrounding nature preserves. Set on 490 acres of lush landscape and designated as an Audubon Cooperative Sanctuary, this community offers peace, beauty, and an active lifestyle. Enjoy a wealth of resort style amenities, including a newly renovated 24,000 sq. ft. clubhouse with fine and casual dining, a golf shop, and elegant event spaces. Stay active with a state of the art fitness center, Junior Olympic sized pool and spa, five Har Tru tennis courts, three bocce courts, steam rooms, and the Cabana Caf for poolside relaxation and socializing. Ideally located just minutes from downtown Naples, Fifth Avenue South, Marco Island, and Southwest Floridas finest beaches, shopping, dining, and cultural attractions, this home is perfect for seasonal retreats or year round living. Whether youre a golf enthusiast, nature lover, or simply seeking a vibrant and luxurious lifestyle, this home offers the ultimate Naples living experience.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225077906 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 4923 Cerromar Dr
    • Viewed: 26
    • Price: $13,000
    • Price sqft: $4
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2002
    • Bldg sqft: 3200
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 2422
    • Other Structures: Cabana, Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community, Below Ground, Concrete, Electric Heat, Solar Heat, Screen Enclosure
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bocce Court, Cabana, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Internet Access, Library, Pickleball, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Closet Cabinets, Laundry Tub, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: NAPLES LAKES COUNTRY CLUB
    • Parcel Number: 62030006180
    • Style: Florida, Single Family
    • View: Golf Course, Lake, Landscaped Area
    • Views: 26
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 115 Cambria Ln, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $14,500.00 ($3.45 / sqft )

    115 Cambria Ln More Like This

    Set on a premier corner lot within the exclusive Seahorse Cottages at Cambria, this furnished 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath pool home embodies the best of modern Naples livingcombining refined design, effortles

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4201 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074812
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Julie Danaher
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4924 Sedgewood Ln, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $15,000.00 ($4.96 / sqft )

    4924 Sedgewood Ln More Like This

    Gorgeous Home in Naples Lakes Country Club with large Lanai, pool, and spa. The home sits at the end of a cul de sac and has Massive lake and golf course views on an oversized lot with tons of privacy

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3024 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013711
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Rob Lahay
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2721 Van Buren Ave, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $15,000.00 ($3.93 / sqft )

    2721 Van Buren Ave More Like This

    Now available for short term rental! This inviting Naples property offers a comfortable and convenient stay just minutes from Downtown Naples, beautiful Gulf beaches, shopping, and dining. Featuring s

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3820 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009789
    2. Provided by Naples Homes and Rentals Inc
    3. Contact Patricia Moreno
    4. 239-784-7528
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8920 Calypso Ct, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $12,000.00 ($4.89 / sqft )

    8920 Calypso Ct More Like This

    Isles of Collier Preserve! Less than a year old! 3 bedroom, den, 2 bath, pool, spa, 2 car garage. Beautiful quarts counter tops, and tile floor throughout. A TV in every bedroom, plus den. Pet fri

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2456 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015348
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Terese DeLuca
    4. 239-659-2400
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8912 Calypso Ct, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $12,000.00 ($4.89 / sqft )

    8912 Calypso Ct More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2456 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015320
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Terese DeLuca
    4. 239-659-2400
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7667 Martino Cir, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $13,000.00 ($4.35 / sqft )

    7667 Martino Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Luxury coastal executive & seasonal rental available! ! Fall love with its "hotel feel" from the minute you walk in the front door! Located in the small gated boutique community of the firano at napl

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2991 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225059788
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Hallmark Realty
    3. Contact Kim Jokela, LLC
    4. 239-354-7699
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap