Active
    Property Photos
    9107 Capistrano St S 7806
    1. Image 0 For 9107 Capistrano St S 7806
    2. Image 0 For 9107 Capistrano St S 7806
    3. Image 0 For 9107 Capistrano St S 7806
    4. Image 0 For 9107 Capistrano St S 7806
    5. Image 0 For 9107 Capistrano St S 7806
    6. Image 0 For 9107 Capistrano St S 7806
    7. Image 0 For 9107 Capistrano St S 7806
    8. Image 0 For 9107 Capistrano St S 7806
    9. Image 0 For 9107 Capistrano St S 7806
    10. Image 0 For 9107 Capistrano St S 7806
    11. Image 0 For 9107 Capistrano St S 7806
    12. Image 0 For 9107 Capistrano St S 7806
    13. Image 0 For 9107 Capistrano St S 7806
    14. Image 0 For 9107 Capistrano St S 7806
    15. Image 0 For 9107 Capistrano St S 7806
    16. Image 0 For 9107 Capistrano St S 7806
    17. Image 0 For 9107 Capistrano St S 7806
    18. Image 0 For 9107 Capistrano St S 7806
    19. Image 0 For 9107 Capistrano St S 7806
    20. Image 0 For 9107 Capistrano St S 7806
    21. Image 0 For 9107 Capistrano St S 7806
    22. Image 0 For 9107 Capistrano St S 7806
    23. Image 0 For 9107 Capistrano St S 7806
    24. Image 0 For 9107 Capistrano St S 7806
    25. Image 0 For 9107 Capistrano St S 7806
    26. Image 0 For 9107 Capistrano St S 7806
    27. Image 0 For 9107 Capistrano St S 7806
    28. Image 0 For 9107 Capistrano St S 7806
    29. Image 0 For 9107 Capistrano St S 7806
    30. Image 0 For 9107 Capistrano St S 7806
    31. Image 0 For 9107 Capistrano St S 7806
    32. Image 0 For 9107 Capistrano St S 7806
    33. Image 0 For 9107 Capistrano St S 7806
    34. Image 0 For 9107 Capistrano St S 7806
    35. Image 0 For 9107 Capistrano St S 7806
    36. Image 0 For 9107 Capistrano St S 7806
    37. Image 0 For 9107 Capistrano St S 7806
    38. Image 0 For 9107 Capistrano St S 7806
    39. Image 0 For 9107 Capistrano St S 7806
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $340,000

    Address: 9107 Capistrano St S 7806, NAPLES, FL 34113

    Description

    Santa Isabella townhome on a Quad at Ole' in Lely Resort. This lovely home is being offered turnkey furnished. Front exterior patio with landscaped view. Beautifully decorated first floor has vaulted ceilings, a comfortable great room, dining area, kitchen and half bath. Kitchen has stainless appliances and granite counters. Dinning area has storage closet that can be used as a panty. Second floor has two generous bedrooms and two bathrooms. Separate laundry room. Loft area provides a built in office space. Attached one car garage with private entry. Hurricane windows and doors for storm protection. Quad area provide a social setting with a relaxing pool, grill area and multiple seating areas. The Village Center provides a resort style pool, kiddie pool, spa, volleyball, bocce, fitness center, pickleball, basketball, tennis, movie theatre, and an onsite pub and ice cream parlor. A short drive to the stunning beaches, amazing restaurants, unique cultural activities. Multiple golf courses nearby. Ole' offers the ultimate in Florida Lifestyle!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225075155 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 9107 Capistrano St S 7806
    • Viewed: 14
    • Price: $340,000
    • Price sqft: $187
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2007
    • Bldg sqft: 1820
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai, Tennis Court(s)
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1520
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Billiard Room, Bocce Court, Business Center, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Pickleball, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Theater, Underground Utility, Volleyball
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 16188
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Cathedral Ceiling(s), Fire Sprinkler, Pantry, Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: LELY RESORT
    • Parcel Number: 64635407904
    • Style: Two Story, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 7806
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Views: 14
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 720 Waterford Dr 302, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $399,500.00 ($154.79 / sqft )

    720 Waterford Dr 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Great peaceful Crystal Lake & the Crystal Lake Fountain view. This delightful property is located just seconds from the Crystal Lake Center, which features a restaurant, lap pool, jacuzzi, fitness cen

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2581 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076722
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact James Gaidry
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9037 Alturas St 3702, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $369,000.00 ($157.63 / sqft )

    9037 Alturas St 3702 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Near the Village Center of Ole at Lely Resort, this San Pablo townhome offers a refined residential experience. Featuring three generously sized bedrooms and two spacious baths, the residence is desig

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2341 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009552
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Vito A. Galatro
    4. 239-449-3400
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9134 Chula Vista St 12504, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $360,000.00 ($165.82 / sqft )

    9134 Chula Vista St 12504 More Like This

    Reduced & priced to sell now! Best value in ole w/ over 1770 sf living space w/ 3 spacious bedrooms & huge open living space! Brand new a/c! Balcony overlooks beautiful tropical green space w/ song bi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2171 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072544
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Karen Wasserman
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 56 Grey Wing Pt, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $350,000.00 ($154.32 / sqft )

    56 Grey Wing Pt More Like This

    Eagle Creek is an established community with lush landscaping and one of the finer golf courses in Collier County. Located on the vibrant Collier Blvd corridor near the shopping and restaurants and ju

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2268 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077030
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Rick Grootveld
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 472 Saint Andrews Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $389,900.00 ($177.23 / sqft )

    472 Saint Andrews Blvd More Like This

    This 3BR/2BA villa with an attached 2 car garage truly offers the best of Florida living in a highly desirable location with the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Ideally situated Just 6 miles

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015911
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Annemarie Giannini
    4. 239-434-0101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 438 Bristle Cone Ln 20, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $369,000.00 ($191.69 / sqft )

    438 Bristle Cone Ln 20 More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled end unit residence, ideally situated at the end of a quiet cul de sac with sweeping views of the golf course. This exceptional location offers both privacy and pi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1925 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014800
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact David Tate, PA
    4. 239-394-4040
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9134 Chula Vista St 125, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $399,900.00 ($199.35 / sqft )

    9134 Chula Vista St 125 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Experience vibrant resort living at Ole in Lely Resort! This desirable end unit, three bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a spacious two car garage, new roof and HVAC along with carpet and appliances has

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2006 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225038937
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Rebecca Sinatra
    4. 239-434-2424
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9108 Capistrano St S 7402, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $399,000.00 ($205.67 / sqft )

    9108 Capistrano St S 7402 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This immaculately maintained TURNKEY home is the much sought after SAN PABLO floorplan. Enter on the ground floor, which has a generous 2 car garage, up to the sprawling 3 br, 2 bth open floor plan. F

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1940 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084241
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Jeff Mann
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 760 Waterford Dr #101, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $345,000.00 ($121.74 / sqft )

    760 Waterford Dr #101 More Like This

    Photos coming soon! Beautifully renovated first floor residence located within the prestigious Eagle Creek Golf & Country Club in the desirable Waterford neighborhood. This spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bathr

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2834 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226018703
    2. Provided by Alfred Robbins Realty Group
    3. Contact Maria Oddy, LLC
    4. 239-529-6064
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap