Active
    Property Photos
    6065 Divot Ct
    1. Image 0 For 6065 Divot Ct
    2. Image 0 For 6065 Divot Ct
    3. Image 0 For 6065 Divot Ct
    4. Image 0 For 6065 Divot Ct
    5. Image 0 For 6065 Divot Ct
    6. Image 0 For 6065 Divot Ct
    7. Image 0 For 6065 Divot Ct
    8. Image 0 For 6065 Divot Ct
    9. Image 0 For 6065 Divot Ct
    10. Image 0 For 6065 Divot Ct
    11. Image 0 For 6065 Divot Ct
    12. Image 0 For 6065 Divot Ct
    13. Image 0 For 6065 Divot Ct
    14. Image 0 For 6065 Divot Ct
    15. Image 0 For 6065 Divot Ct
    16. Image 0 For 6065 Divot Ct
    17. Image 0 For 6065 Divot Ct
    18. Image 0 For 6065 Divot Ct
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $10,000

    Address: 6065 Divot Ct, NAPLES, FL 34113

    Description

    This seasonal home is on a cul de sac and is perfect for your vacation!! This open layout home features 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, Dining area, upgraded Kitchen, screened lanai with heated pool and spa, attached 2 car garage and more! The Primary Bedroom has a gorgeous canopy bedroom set, large flat screen TV and has sliders that open to the pool area. The attached Primary Bathroom features dual sinks, tiled shower and large soak in tub. There are 2 Guest Bedrooms: one has twin beds and the other a queen bed set with flat screen TV. The Living Room has comfortable leather sofas. There is an entertainment center with large flat screen TV and Bose Ipod player system. The lanai is equipped for the whole family including a large table, 2 loungers, gas grill and pool basketball hoop. This vacation rental has the option of utilizing The Players Club & Spa for a transfer fee of $397.50 including tax, for the entire length of your stay. This facility offers 7 tennis courts, multi purpose rooms for crafts and social activities, theater room, basketball court, bocce courts, billiards, a resort style swim facility with a lap and fitness pool, water tot lot, and much, much more. When it comes to diversity and excitement, Naples is the Gulf Coast's premier address, and nothing brings it all home more luxuriously than Lely Resort. Lely Resort is situated on 3,000 acres and offers 3 championship golf courses, running/walking trails, gorgeous lakes and preserves, and a grocery store/shopping center only minutes away. We have 42 beautiful neighborhoods to choose from, including condominiums, villas, and single family homes. Choosing Lely Resort as your vacation destination is sure to bring relaxation and excitement to your life, because it's Where You Live, When You Live to Play! .NO SMOKING SMALL PET NEGOTIABLE Trucks must be parked in garage Lely Resort Policy, no exceptions!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225067617 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 6065 Divot Ct
    • Viewed: 18
    • Price: $10,000
    • Price sqft: $6
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2007
    • Bldg sqft: 1738
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1738
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    School Information
    • High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: MANATEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: LELY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 2 Assigned, Covered, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community, Below Ground
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Bike And Jog Path, Billiard Room, Bocce Court, Pool, Storage, Golf Course, Play Area, See Remarks, Tennis Court(s), Theater
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Other
    • Area Major: LELY RESORT
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Lake, Landscaped Area
    • Views: 18
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 9476 Napoli Ln 202, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $10,000.00 ($4.35 / sqft )

    9476 Napoli Ln 202 More Like This

    AVAILABLE for 2027 Season. Beautiful 3 bedroom 2 FULL bath Coach Home with Transferrable Golf Membership! Spacious Lanai overlooks beautiful Lake View. Attached 2 car garage with additional space for

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016050
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Jim Murdoch, PA
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9525 Avellino Way 2615, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $9,500.00 ($5.94 / sqft )

    9525 Avellino Way 2615 More Like This

    Welcome to effortless elegance and resort style living in Naples, Florida, with this spotless Bromelia model veranda home in Treviso Bay. Featuring two bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a den currently sty

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1600 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225062121
    2. Provided by Naples Vacation Properties
    3. Contact Jake Ponsler
    4. 239-206-3375
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9530 Piacere Way, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $12,000.00 ($4.43 / sqft )

    9530 Piacere Way More Like This

    Escape to Paradise in Treviso Bay Private Pool Home with TPC Golf Option Welcome to your luxurious getaway in the prestigious gated community of Treviso Bay. This furnished single family home offe

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2709 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063343
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Michael Sopka
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6557 Caldecott Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $10,000.00 ($4.25 / sqft )

    6557 Caldecott Dr More Like This

    Rented November 1, 2025 May 4, 2026. Perfect Location for Your Winter Getaway! Escape to this lovely 3 bedroom plus den home in the desirable Caldecott neighborhood of Lely Resort. Featuring an eat

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2354 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064265
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Pam Delaney
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8468 Indian Wells Way, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $10,500.00 ($2.79 / sqft )

    8468 Indian Wells Way More Like This

    NOW AVAILABLE IN MARCH 2026!Welcome to Indian Wells Golf Villas at Lely Resort! Discover your perfect vacation at Indian Wells Golf Villas, located in the sought after Lely Resort near vibrant downt

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3762 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075049
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Ani Ayala Burger
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7880 Mahogany Run Ln 1623, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $11,000.00 ($7.43 / sqft )

    7880 Mahogany Run Ln 1623 More Like This

    *still available monthly for 2026 season! Rates vary throughout the year. Please call for weekly or monthly rate! *beautiful condo in south naples! 2 bedrooms + converted den (3rd bdrm) w/2 full baths

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1480 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067898
    2. Provided by Gallagher Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Amy Deauseault
    4. 413-536-7232
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6101 Dogleg Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $12,000.00 ($7.08 / sqft )

    6101 Dogleg Dr More Like This

    This beautiful, fully furnished Augusta model floor plan home is located in the gated community of Prestwick within the famous Lely Resort. It features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, dining area, living roo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1694 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069344
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Ani Ayala Burger
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7831 Valencia Ct, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $12,000.00 ($6.20 / sqft )

    7831 Valencia Ct More Like This

    Incredible outdoor Oasis with pool, hot tub, TV, and plenty of seating in a Tropical paradise. Beautifully updated home in Ashton Place at Lely Resort with expansive lanai. This house has it all! The

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1936 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007666
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Rob Lahay
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7684 Cottesmore Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $12,000.00 ($4.38 / sqft )

    7684 Cottesmore Dr More Like This

    This beautiful vacation rental includes three generous bedrooms, two bathrooms, and an office, offering an excellent environment for relaxation and enjoyment. The standout feature of this property is

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2738 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009219
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Ani Ayala Burger
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6513 Caldecott Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $12,000.00 ($5.65 / sqft )

    6513 Caldecott Dr More Like This

    Gorgeous custom decor, all coordinated with rich touches of gold, blue, and cream, and that beachy, serene feeling. You will love the large pool and lanai space for lounging and dining. Enjoy a King

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2125 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009523
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Ani Ayala Burger
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap