Active
    Property Photos
    8320 Mystic Greens Way 1604
    1. Image 0 For 8320 Mystic Greens Way 1604
    2. Image 0 For 8320 Mystic Greens Way 1604
    3. Image 0 For 8320 Mystic Greens Way 1604
    4. Image 0 For 8320 Mystic Greens Way 1604
    5. Image 0 For 8320 Mystic Greens Way 1604
    6. Image 0 For 8320 Mystic Greens Way 1604
    7. Image 0 For 8320 Mystic Greens Way 1604
    8. Image 0 For 8320 Mystic Greens Way 1604
    9. Image 0 For 8320 Mystic Greens Way 1604
    10. Image 0 For 8320 Mystic Greens Way 1604
    11. Image 0 For 8320 Mystic Greens Way 1604
    12. Image 0 For 8320 Mystic Greens Way 1604
    13. Image 0 For 8320 Mystic Greens Way 1604
    14. Image 0 For 8320 Mystic Greens Way 1604
    15. Image 0 For 8320 Mystic Greens Way 1604
    16. Image 0 For 8320 Mystic Greens Way 1604
    17. Image 0 For 8320 Mystic Greens Way 1604
    18. Image 0 For 8320 Mystic Greens Way 1604
    19. Image 0 For 8320 Mystic Greens Way 1604
    20. Image 0 For 8320 Mystic Greens Way 1604
    21. Image 0 For 8320 Mystic Greens Way 1604
    22. Image 0 For 8320 Mystic Greens Way 1604
    23. Image 0 For 8320 Mystic Greens Way 1604
    24. Image 0 For 8320 Mystic Greens Way 1604
    25. Image 0 For 8320 Mystic Greens Way 1604
    26. Image 0 For 8320 Mystic Greens Way 1604
    27. Image 0 For 8320 Mystic Greens Way 1604
    28. Image 0 For 8320 Mystic Greens Way 1604
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $7,000

    Address: 8320 Mystic Greens Way 1604, NAPLES, FL 34113

    Description

    Beautiful, very well maintained, spacious 2nd floor coach home with private elevator, featuring 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a nice split bedroom floorplan layout. Large island kitchen with eat in breakfast nook, formal dining room, primary bedroom with bay windows and seating overlooking the fabulous view and an attached en suite bathroom with jacuzzi tub, shower and dual vanities. Generously sized guest bedroom with its own private attached bathroom with shower, and an additional guest bedroom room comprised of 2 twin beds and a 3rd guest bathroom with Tub/Shower. Relax on the spacious screened lanai overlooking a serene long lake and golf course view. High Speed Wi Fi internet is included and there is a desk in the condo for all your working needs. 1 parking space available in the attached 2 car garage. Mystic Greens is a gated community with a heated pool and social clubhouse and is conveniently located within Lely Resort, comprised of 3,000 acres and offers 3 championship golf courses, running/walking trails, gorgeous lakes and preserves, and a grocery store/shopping center only minutes away.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225066417 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 8320 Mystic Greens Way 1604
    • Viewed: 11
    • Price: $7,000
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1999
    • Bldg sqft: 2989
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Laminate, Tile
    • Living Area: 2359
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 2 Assigned, Covered, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Pool, Internet Access, See Remarks, Streetlight, Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: LELY RESORT
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 1604
    • View: Golf Course, Lake, Water
    • Views: 11
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 9533 Avellino Way 2921, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $7,500.00 ($4.52 / sqft )

    9533 Avellino Way 2921 More Like This

    "Live Life Beautifully In Southwest Florida" in this stunning brand new 2 bedroom + den condo in Treviso Bay. Long lake views, end unit with tons of privacy. Treviso Bay is a resort style community wi

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1661 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071830
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Keri Huber
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9554 Trevi Ct 4723, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $7,000.00 ($5.68 / sqft )

    9554 Trevi Ct 4723 More Like This

    Seeking the ideal vacation rental in Treviso Bay? Consider this beautiful condominium, offering a serene lake view from its lanai. Social Membership grants you access to a comprehensive array of ameni

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1232 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069549
    2. Provided by Safe Harbor Real Estate Servic
    3. Contact Luis Benedito
    4. 239-821-8087
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6088 Dogleg Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $7,150.00 ($2.94 / sqft )

    6088 Dogleg Dr More Like This

    Elegance and sophistication is the way to describe this professionally designed and furnished 1965 sq. ft. 3 bedroom (including private cabana), 3 bathroom, courtyard home with heated private pool loc

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2433 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225046905
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Andrea Clark
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6875 Saona Ct, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $8,000.00 ($3.61 / sqft )

    6875 Saona Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Everything is new in this stunning home which sits on a lake in a natural Florida setting in the Isles of Collier Preserve. This 2 Bedroom/office, 2 Bath residence sleeps up to 8 with sofa sleepers in

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2218 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225061632
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Connie Kommer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6753 Bent Grass Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $8,000.00 ($3.33 / sqft )

    6753 Bent Grass Dr More Like This

    Available starting on March 21st, 2026, and off season, and from March 3rd 2027. Beautiful Courtyard Home in Masters Reserve at Lely Resort an Ideal Vacation Retreat! This beautifully furnished home

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006785
    2. Provided by Coastal Intl Properties LLC
    3. Contact Dina Covato
    4. 239-238-5656
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9076 Rialto St 62, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $7,500.00 ($4.62 / sqft )

    9076 Rialto St 62 More Like This

    Welcome to Ole at Lely Resort This unit is just steps from community amenities right across the street! This beautifully decorated two level townhome features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and thoughtfu

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1624 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072301
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Ani Ayala Burger
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7124 Saona Ct, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $8,000.00 ($3.80 / sqft )

    7124 Saona Ct More Like This

    Experience the charm of Saona Cottage, bathed in abundant natural light and situated in the highly sought after Isles of Collier Preserve community. Enjoy serene living with standout features includin

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2106 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225055392
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Stacey Cotter
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9066 Albion Ln N 51-1, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $7,000.00 ($3.52 / sqft )

    9066 Albion Ln N 51-1 More Like This

    Available December 2025! Great bi level townhome in Ole' at Lely Resort with all the resort amenities: pool, spa, pub, tennis/pickle ball, plus fitness, theatre, and a library. This lovely three bedro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1989 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066762
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Ani Ayala Burger
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9518 Avellino Way 2313, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $7,500.00 ($5.16 / sqft )

    9518 Avellino Way 2313 More Like This

    This two plus den, veranda condo in Treviso Bay offers a breathtaking lake view from the first floor. Available for midterm and seasonal rentals, the property includes a transferable social membership

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1454 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070619
    2. Provided by Safe Harbor Real Estate Servic
    3. Contact Luis Benedito
    4. 239-821-8087
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8177 Saratoga Dr 1001, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $8,000.00 ($4.26 / sqft )

    8177 Saratoga Dr 1001 More Like This

    Lovely 2 bedroom condo in Saratoga Lely Resort on the first floor. With your screened lanai, you will enjoy the comfortable white leather couches, a beautiful view of the golf course from the living

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1880 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070650
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Ani Ayala Burger
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap