Active
    Property Photos
    6875 Saona Ct
    1. Image 0 For 6875 Saona Ct
    2. Image 0 For 6875 Saona Ct
    3. Image 0 For 6875 Saona Ct
    4. Image 0 For 6875 Saona Ct
    5. Image 0 For 6875 Saona Ct
    6. Image 0 For 6875 Saona Ct
    7. Image 0 For 6875 Saona Ct
    8. Image 0 For 6875 Saona Ct
    9. Image 0 For 6875 Saona Ct
    10. Image 0 For 6875 Saona Ct
    11. Image 0 For 6875 Saona Ct
    12. Image 0 For 6875 Saona Ct
    13. Image 0 For 6875 Saona Ct
    14. Image 0 For 6875 Saona Ct
    15. Image 0 For 6875 Saona Ct
    16. Image 0 For 6875 Saona Ct
    17. Image 0 For 6875 Saona Ct
    18. Image 0 For 6875 Saona Ct
    19. Image 0 For 6875 Saona Ct
    20. Image 0 For 6875 Saona Ct
    21. Image 0 For 6875 Saona Ct
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $8,000

    Address: 6875 Saona Ct, NAPLES, FL 34113

    Description

    Everything is new in this stunning home which sits on a lake in a natural Florida setting in the Isles of Collier Preserve. This 2 Bedroom/office, 2 Bath residence sleeps up to 8 with sofa sleepers in the office and family room. This beautiful home features many builder upgrades and designer appointments throughout. Volume tray ceilings, custom lighting, a large island kitchen any chef would love, calming neutral tones, and an outdoor dining area overlooking the inviting pool with spa are just some of the highlights of this gorgeous property! An attached 2 car garage provides security for your vehicle. Located close to Downtown Naples, Isles of Collier Preserve is a guard gated luxury community offering an abundance of amenities including an impressive Clubhouse with dining options, community pool, tennis, pickleball, fitness, biking, walking, and kayaking.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225061632 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 6875 Saona Ct
    • Viewed: 5
    • Price: $8,000
    • Price sqft: $4
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2023
    • Bldg sqft: 2218
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1565
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community, Below Ground
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Barbecue, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Pickleball, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer, Wine Cooler
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Foyer, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: ISLES OF COLLIER PRESERVE
    • Parcel Number: 52505130481
    • Style: Duplex, Villa Attached
    • View: Lake
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 9533 Avellino Way 2921, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $7,500.00 ($4.52 / sqft )

    9533 Avellino Way 2921 More Like This

    "Live Life Beautifully In Southwest Florida" in this stunning brand new 2 bedroom + den condo in Treviso Bay. Long lake views, end unit with tons of privacy. Treviso Bay is a resort style community wi

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1661 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071830
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Keri Huber
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9525 Avellino Way 2615, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $9,500.00 ($5.94 / sqft )

    9525 Avellino Way 2615 More Like This

    Welcome to effortless elegance and resort style living in Naples, Florida, with this spotless Bromelia model veranda home in Treviso Bay. Featuring two bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a den currently sty

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1600 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225062121
    2. Provided by Naples Vacation Properties
    3. Contact Jake Ponsler
    4. 239-206-3375
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6753 Bent Grass Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $8,000.00 ($3.33 / sqft )

    6753 Bent Grass Dr More Like This

    Available starting on March 21st, 2026, and off season, and from March 3rd 2027. Beautiful Courtyard Home in Masters Reserve at Lely Resort an Ideal Vacation Retreat! This beautifully furnished home

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006785
    2. Provided by Coastal Intl Properties LLC
    3. Contact Dina Covato
    4. 239-238-5656
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9076 Rialto St 62, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $7,500.00 ($4.62 / sqft )

    9076 Rialto St 62 More Like This

    Welcome to Ole at Lely Resort This unit is just steps from community amenities right across the street! This beautifully decorated two level townhome features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and thoughtfu

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1624 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072301
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Ani Ayala Burger
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7124 Saona Ct, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $8,000.00 ($3.80 / sqft )

    7124 Saona Ct More Like This

    Experience the charm of Saona Cottage, bathed in abundant natural light and situated in the highly sought after Isles of Collier Preserve community. Enjoy serene living with standout features includin

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2106 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225055392
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Stacey Cotter
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6421 Carnival Rd, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $8,500.00 ($4.40 / sqft )

    6421 Carnival Rd More Like This

    Exceptional living awaits in this newly built beautiful 2bd+den/2ba villa. The kitchen is well equipped for your culinary needs. The primary suite offers a king size bed, walk in shower and plenty of

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1934 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084885
    2. Provided by Alfred Robbins Realty Group
    3. Contact Phillip Hoffland
    4. 239-529-6064
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9518 Avellino Way 2313, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $7,500.00 ($5.16 / sqft )

    9518 Avellino Way 2313 More Like This

    This two plus den, veranda condo in Treviso Bay offers a breathtaking lake view from the first floor. Available for midterm and seasonal rentals, the property includes a transferable social membership

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1454 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070619
    2. Provided by Safe Harbor Real Estate Servic
    3. Contact Luis Benedito
    4. 239-821-8087
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8177 Saratoga Dr 1001, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $8,000.00 ($4.26 / sqft )

    8177 Saratoga Dr 1001 More Like This

    Lovely 2 bedroom condo in Saratoga Lely Resort on the first floor. With your screened lanai, you will enjoy the comfortable white leather couches, a beautiful view of the golf course from the living

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1880 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070650
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Ani Ayala Burger
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9723 Acqua Ct 323, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $8,000.00 ($6.49 / sqft )

    9723 Acqua Ct 323 More Like This

    This gorgeous 2 bedroom condo in Acqua is now available for seasonal, February and March, rental. Treviso Bay has two clubhouses, restaurants, and bars, a large resort style pool, a lap pool, a state

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1232 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070344
    2. Provided by Safe Harbor Real Estate Servic
    3. Contact Luis Benedito
    4. 239-821-8087
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9134 Chula Vista St 125, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $7,500.00 ($3.74 / sqft )

    9134 Chula Vista St 125 More Like This

    Available for MARCH, 2026! Experience vibrant resort style living at Ole in Lely Resort, a premier vacation spot. This attractive end unit townhome features 3 large bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a spac

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2006 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066561
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Ani Ayala Burger
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap