Active
    Property Photos
    338 Bradstrom Cir 102
    1. Image 0 For 338 Bradstrom Cir 102
    2. Image 0 For 338 Bradstrom Cir 102
    3. Image 0 For 338 Bradstrom Cir 102
    4. Image 0 For 338 Bradstrom Cir 102
    5. Image 0 For 338 Bradstrom Cir 102
    6. Image 0 For 338 Bradstrom Cir 102
    7. Image 0 For 338 Bradstrom Cir 102
    8. Image 0 For 338 Bradstrom Cir 102
    9. Image 0 For 338 Bradstrom Cir 102
    10. Image 0 For 338 Bradstrom Cir 102
    11. Image 0 For 338 Bradstrom Cir 102
    12. Image 0 For 338 Bradstrom Cir 102
    13. Image 0 For 338 Bradstrom Cir 102
    14. Image 0 For 338 Bradstrom Cir 102
    15. Image 0 For 338 Bradstrom Cir 102
    16. Image 0 For 338 Bradstrom Cir 102
    17. Image 0 For 338 Bradstrom Cir 102
    18. Image 0 For 338 Bradstrom Cir 102
    19. Image 0 For 338 Bradstrom Cir 102
    20. Image 0 For 338 Bradstrom Cir 102
    21. Image 0 For 338 Bradstrom Cir 102
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $225,000

    Address: 338 Bradstrom Cir 102, NAPLES, FL 34113

    Description

    Beautiful 2/2 BACK ON THE Market!!! Buyer's Financing fell through,,,, This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom 2 bath FURNISHED TURNKEY condo is right next to the Community Pool and located in the desirable community Bradstrom Village within the Lely Golf Estates. Offering a perfect blend of comfort and style, the home features a well equipped kitchen with granite countertops, a mix of tile and carpet flooring throughout, and a spacious lanai ideal for relaxing or entertaining outdoors. This condo also includes a detached carport right in front of the unit. Have a home away from home and get out of the North during those cold winter months. OWNER MUST SELL,,, BRING ALL OFFERS (Renter in Place Feb 8 to March 8)
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225065053 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 338 Bradstrom Cir 102
    • Viewed: 16
    • Price: $225,000
    • Price sqft: $191
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1990
    • Bldg sqft: 1181
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1037
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Common, Covered, Guest, Paved, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Pool, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 6752
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Ice Maker - Stand Alone, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: LELY
    • Parcel Number: 24705000048
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 102
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Views: 16
    • Zoning Code: AE
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5 Watercolor Way 5, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $255,000.00 ($141.67 / sqft )

    5 Watercolor Way 5 More Like This

    Fully Remodeled 2024 4 Bed, 2 Bath Condo Just Minutes from Naples Beaches! Brand new plumbing, drywall, kitchen cabinets, kitchen countertops, vinyl flooring, paint, bathroom vanities and shower tile

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1800 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072490
    2. Provided by Serhant
    3. Contact Arienne Branco
    4. 786-296-8626
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5695 Rattlesnake Hammock Rd B104, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $229,000.00 ($192.11 / sqft )

    5695 Rattlesnake Hammock Rd B104 Virtual Tour More Like This

    One owner for more than 25 years and occupied only a few weeks a year. Never rented. Rarely available first floor unit with beautiful lush landscape view! Offered "TURNKEY". Welcome to Brook Pines Com

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1192 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224103475
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Teri McCormick, PA
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 760 Waterford Dr 203, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $229,000.00 ($99.05 / sqft )

    760 Waterford Dr 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

    IMMEDIATE GOLF AVAILABLE Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath turnkey furnished condo on the 2nd floor with wood flooring, a bright and clean interior, and plenty of potential for updating to your taste. Enjoy

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2312 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011680
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Chris Siemers
    4. 239-394-4040
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 240 Pebble Beach Blvd 712, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $210,000.00 ($150.22 / sqft )

    240 Pebble Beach Blvd 712 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo. This second story residence offers peaceful open space and golf course views, creating a bright and relaxing atmosphere. The home features an updated

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1398 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025026290
    2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Jonathan Martinez
    4. (877) 366-2213
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4983 Pepper Cir H206, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $263,000.00 ($194.10 / sqft )

    4983 Pepper Cir H206 More Like This

    Welcome to this bright and beautiful corner unit in Regency Woods. This condominium has the best view with a screened lanai and extra storage to enjoy the Florida days and nights. Inside the residence

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1355 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058115
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Aysim Eserdag
    4. 239-594-9494
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4955 Pepper Cir B106, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $264,900.00 ($206.95 / sqft )

    4955 Pepper Cir B106 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Positioned in the desirable community of Pepperwood and lovingly maintained by its original owner, this beautifully updated residence enjoys southern exposure and tranquil garden views, creating a lig

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1280 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009878
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 940 Augusta Blvd D939, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $229,000.00 ($161.38 / sqft )

    940 Augusta Blvd D939 More Like This

    Charming villa condominium with tranquil views of green space. Two story condo with primary suite on main floor, guest bedroom and versatile loft area plus screened lanai upstairs. Soaring ceilings

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1419 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002807
    2. Provided by Re/Max Alliance Group
    3. Contact Tammi Vance
    4. 239-260-3500
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 492 Bristle Cone Ln 47, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $249,000.00 ($180.04 / sqft )

    492 Bristle Cone Ln 47 Virtual Tour More Like This

    NO MASTER FEES IN IRONWOOD. NEW LOWER CONDO FEES IN 2026. New price and seller is looking for offers. Great neighborhood!! This incredible lovelingly maintained second floor residence has stunning

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1383 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225019359
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Lynn Fulton
    4. 239-434-0101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 413 Augusta Blvd 305, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $250,000.00 ($179.86 / sqft )

    413 Augusta Blvd 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Exceptional rear lake views, youll fall in love immediately. A NEW ROOF has just been completed, with a pool and spa facelift scheduled for Spring 2026. This spacious, neutral 2BR/2BA top floor con

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1390 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224093532
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Kate Pentelow, Mrs
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5499 Rattlesnake Hammock Rd A-207, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $232,000.00 ($193.33 / sqft )

    5499 Rattlesnake Hammock Rd A-207 More Like This

    This well appointed two bed/two bath condo has been tastefully updated and is move in ready. There is newly installed flooring in the living and dining areas, as well as both bathrooms. The kitchen up

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016014
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Barbara Sletto, LLC
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap