Active
    Property Photos
    7667 Martino Cir
    1. Image 0 For 7667 Martino Cir
    2. Image 0 For 7667 Martino Cir
    3. Image 0 For 7667 Martino Cir
    4. Image 0 For 7667 Martino Cir
    5. Image 0 For 7667 Martino Cir
    6. Image 0 For 7667 Martino Cir
    7. Image 0 For 7667 Martino Cir
    8. Image 0 For 7667 Martino Cir
    9. Image 0 For 7667 Martino Cir
    10. Image 0 For 7667 Martino Cir
    11. Image 0 For 7667 Martino Cir
    12. Image 0 For 7667 Martino Cir
    13. Image 0 For 7667 Martino Cir
    14. Image 0 For 7667 Martino Cir
    15. Image 0 For 7667 Martino Cir
    16. Image 0 For 7667 Martino Cir
    17. Image 0 For 7667 Martino Cir
    18. Image 0 For 7667 Martino Cir
    19. Image 0 For 7667 Martino Cir
    20. Image 0 For 7667 Martino Cir
    21. Image 0 For 7667 Martino Cir
    22. Image 0 For 7667 Martino Cir
    23. Image 0 For 7667 Martino Cir
    24. Image 0 For 7667 Martino Cir
    25. Image 0 For 7667 Martino Cir
    26. Image 0 For 7667 Martino Cir
    27. Image 0 For 7667 Martino Cir
    28. Image 0 For 7667 Martino Cir
    29. Image 0 For 7667 Martino Cir
    30. Image 0 For 7667 Martino Cir
    31. Image 0 For 7667 Martino Cir
    32. Image 0 For 7667 Martino Cir
    33. Image 0 For 7667 Martino Cir
    34. Image 0 For 7667 Martino Cir
    35. Image 0 For 7667 Martino Cir
    36. Image 0 For 7667 Martino Cir
    37. Image 0 For 7667 Martino Cir
    38. Image 0 For 7667 Martino Cir
    39. Image 0 For 7667 Martino Cir
    40. Image 0 For 7667 Martino Cir
    41. Image 0 For 7667 Martino Cir
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $13,000

    Address: 7667 Martino Cir, NAPLES, FL 34112

    Description

    Luxury coastal executive & seasonal rental available! ! Fall love with its "hotel feel" from the minute you walk in the front door! Located in the small gated boutique community of the firano at naples. This stunning 3 bed 2 bath single family home gorgeous pool/spa outdoor living space, with outdoor kitchen, big screen tv, large table plenty of seating for dining & entertaining & lounge chairs to bask in the sun poolside! Lush landscaping, privacy & western exposure w/amazing sunsets. Open floor plan, high ceilings & top notch decorator touches. Gourmet kitchen w/stainless appliances, wolf gas cook top, breakfast bar & eat in kitchen, separate dining room w/seating for 8. Luxurious master suite with (king), walk in closet, bath w/shower & separate tub. Beautiful 2nd & 3rd bedrooms (queen). Community amenities include pool, spa & fitness room. 7 minutes to downtown 5th ave, tin city, bayshore art district, design district, bayfront, upscale shopping dining, kings lake plaza w/starbucks, tacos & tequila's, aldo's, nail salon, boating, fishing, entertainment, art galleries, white sandy naples beach, golf courses, tennis, pickleball and so much more!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225059788 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 7667 Martino Cir
    • Viewed: 21
    • Price: $13,000
    • Price sqft: $4
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2008
    • Bldg sqft: 2991
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Outdoor Kitchen
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2116
    • Other Structures: Outdoor Kitchen
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Covered, Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community, Below Ground, Concrete, Equipment Stays, Electric Heat, Screen Enclosure
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Sidewalk
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Grill - Gas, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Wall Oven, Washer, Wine Cooler
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Foyer, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s), Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: FIRANO AT NAPLES
    • Parcel Number: 32439001266
    • Style: Ranch, Contemporary, Single Family
    • View: Landscaped Area, Trees/Woods
    • Views: 21
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4923 Cerromar Dr, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $13,000.00 ($4.06 / sqft )

    4923 Cerromar Dr More Like This

    Seasonal Rental Available Now Through 2026 Golf Membership Included! Experience Breathtaking Views in a Premier Bundled Golf Community! Welcome to Naples Lakes Country Club, an award winning, Arnol

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077906
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Eddie Rodriguez
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 115 Cambria Ln, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $14,500.00 ($3.45 / sqft )

    115 Cambria Ln More Like This

    Set on a premier corner lot within the exclusive Seahorse Cottages at Cambria, this furnished 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath pool home embodies the best of modern Naples livingcombining refined design, effortles

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4201 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074812
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Julie Danaher
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4924 Sedgewood Ln, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $15,000.00 ($4.96 / sqft )

    4924 Sedgewood Ln More Like This

    Gorgeous Home in Naples Lakes Country Club with large Lanai, pool, and spa. The home sits at the end of a cul de sac and has Massive lake and golf course views on an oversized lot with tons of privacy

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3024 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013711
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Rob Lahay
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2721 Van Buren Ave, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $15,000.00 ($3.93 / sqft )

    2721 Van Buren Ave More Like This

    Now available for short term rental! This inviting Naples property offers a comfortable and convenient stay just minutes from Downtown Naples, beautiful Gulf beaches, shopping, and dining. Featuring s

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3820 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009789
    2. Provided by Naples Homes and Rentals Inc
    3. Contact Patricia Moreno
    4. 239-784-7528
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8920 Calypso Ct, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $12,000.00 ($4.89 / sqft )

    8920 Calypso Ct More Like This

    Isles of Collier Preserve! Less than a year old! 3 bedroom, den, 2 bath, pool, spa, 2 car garage. Beautiful quarts counter tops, and tile floor throughout. A TV in every bedroom, plus den. Pet fri

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2456 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015348
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Terese DeLuca
    4. 239-659-2400
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8912 Calypso Ct, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $12,000.00 ($4.89 / sqft )

    8912 Calypso Ct More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2456 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015320
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Terese DeLuca
    4. 239-659-2400
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap