Active
    Property Photos
    280 Lanchester Ct 38
    1. Image 0 For 280 Lanchester Ct 38
    2. Image 0 For 280 Lanchester Ct 38
    3. Image 0 For 280 Lanchester Ct 38
    4. Image 0 For 280 Lanchester Ct 38
    5. Image 0 For 280 Lanchester Ct 38
    6. Image 0 For 280 Lanchester Ct 38
    7. Image 0 For 280 Lanchester Ct 38
    8. Image 0 For 280 Lanchester Ct 38
    9. Image 0 For 280 Lanchester Ct 38
    10. Image 0 For 280 Lanchester Ct 38
    11. Image 0 For 280 Lanchester Ct 38
    12. Image 0 For 280 Lanchester Ct 38
    13. Image 0 For 280 Lanchester Ct 38
    14. Image 0 For 280 Lanchester Ct 38
    15. Image 0 For 280 Lanchester Ct 38
    16. Image 0 For 280 Lanchester Ct 38
    17. Image 0 For 280 Lanchester Ct 38
    18. Image 0 For 280 Lanchester Ct 38
    19. Image 0 For 280 Lanchester Ct 38
    20. Image 0 For 280 Lanchester Ct 38
    21. Image 0 For 280 Lanchester Ct 38
    22. Image 0 For 280 Lanchester Ct 38
    23. Image 0 For 280 Lanchester Ct 38
    24. Image 0 For 280 Lanchester Ct 38
    25. Image 0 For 280 Lanchester Ct 38
    26. Image 0 For 280 Lanchester Ct 38
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,500

    Address: 280 Lanchester Ct 38, NAPLES, FL 34112

    Description

    Lovely Villa Home includes all the services of the property plus kitchen and bedroom utensils, sheets, towels, furniture, internet, etc.. Corner lot on a quiet street in the Royal Harbor area. 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with laundry room in residence. This home features new kitchen cabinets, quartz countertops, and new appliances. Superb master bathroom with walk in shower, less than 2 miles from Naples' 5th Avenue. Steps from Market Three 60 and the lively Celebration Food Truck Park, which features an oceanfront bar, restaurants, and live music. The new Ankrolab brewery, as well as the new Starbucks, are just a short walk away. The Naples Botanical Gardens, access to the Bay of Naples, the park's public boat launch and docking overlooking the bay U.S. open pickle ball courts are within a 1.5 mile radius.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026001354 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 280 Lanchester Ct 38
    • Viewed: 20
    • Price: $2,500
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1979
    • Bldg sqft: 1325
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1325
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Grill - Other, Microwave
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Closet Cabinets, Laundry Tub, Pantry, Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: ROYAL ARMS VILLAS
    • Parcel Number: 71071520001
    • Style: Traditional, Single Family
    • Unit Number: 38
    • Views: 20
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2005 Pine Isle Ln, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $2,950.00 ($2.46 / sqft )

    2005 Pine Isle Ln More Like This

    AVAILABLE NOVEMBER THROUGH APRIL 2026!!! 3 MONTH MINIMUM!!! This gorgeous 2 bedroom 2 bath furnished end unit is just minutes from dining, shopping, entertainment and the beautiful beaches of Southwes

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070453
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Jack A Breyman
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3619 Poplar Way B, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $2,500.00 ($2.39 / sqft )

    3619 Poplar Way B More Like This

    Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 full bath home with a huge backyard! Just a short walk to Sugden Park, giving you a partial view of the lake! Minutes to shopping, dining, and our beautiful beaches!

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1045 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001544
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Elite Realty
    3. Contact Melody Klein
    4. 239-949-8338
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 162 Teryl Rd 6-2, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $2,500.00 ($1.84 / sqft )

    162 Teryl Rd 6-2 More Like This

    Welcome to your tropical getaway! This fully updated second floor home offers spacious open living, featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. Enjoy the expansive enclosed lanai;perfect for relaxing o

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1360 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225061966
    2. Provided by Carrera Consulting Group Inter
    3. Contact Lina Carrera
    4. 786-505-0084
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4110 Looking Glass Ln 3011, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $3,000.00 ($2.50 / sqft )

    4110 Looking Glass Ln 3011 More Like This

    AVAILABLE FOR 2026 SEASON AND DISCOUNTED FOR ONE SEASON! Two bedroom, two bath ground floor condo with access to the fabulous Winterpark pool and community area. Spacious living and dining room and ea

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070975
    2. Provided by ToastyinNaples.com Realty
    3. Contact Christine Lovett
    4. 239-963-4786
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4187 Lakewood Blvd E13, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $2,850.00 ($2.71 / sqft )

    4187 Lakewood Blvd E13 More Like This

    Your golf course and lake front getaway awaits in Naples at this adorable home. With 2 bedrooms and a turnkey, just bring your travel luggage. This is a perfect away from home retreat or full time res

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 1051 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014325
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Petrucia Sierakowski
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5502 Greenwood Cir 1, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $2,400.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

    5502 Greenwood Cir 1 More Like This

    Wonderful, furnished, 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage, attached villa in a gated community. Located on an end lot, with lots of privacy and across from the community pool and clubhouse. Private scre

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2291 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064728
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Terese DeLuca
    4. 239-659-2400
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3021 Sandpiper Bay Cir E106, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $3,000.00 ($2.50 / sqft )

    3021 Sandpiper Bay Cir E106 Virtual Tour More Like This

    *AVAILABLE FOR LONG TERM LEASE at 3000.00/month* Experience the best of Naples living in this fully upgraded, designer decorated, first floor 2 bedroom/2 bathroom condo, perfectly situated in the hear

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025011986
    2. Provided by Palm Paradise Realty Group
    3. Contact Claudia DeJesus
    4. (239) 955-7256
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1881 Danford St, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $2,800.00 ($1.83 / sqft )

    1881 Danford St More Like This

    Beautifully furnished duplex 2 bed + den, 1 bath unit with a private patio deck in a prime Naples location just steps from Bayview Parks Gulf access boat ramp and only minutes to downtown Naples, inc

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 1529 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078183
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Sandra Carano
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8600 Cedar Hammock Cir 1325, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $2,500.00 ($2.09 / sqft )

    8600 Cedar Hammock Cir 1325 More Like This

    Annual Rental! Live the Naples lifestyle in style at Cedar Hammock. This updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home greets you with fresh, on trend flooring, a crisp neutral palette, and brand new stainless appl

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1194 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003485
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Morgan York
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2505 Storter Ave, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $2,995.00 ($0.89 / sqft )

    2505 Storter Ave More Like This

    ***NEW CONSTRUCTION***BAYSHORE DISTRCIT***ANNUAL RENTAL***AVAILABLE Starting in May 2026***Flood and wind resistant, this stunning elevated steel frame home is tucked away at the end of a peaceful str

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3348 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008269
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Erin Hale
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap