Active
    Property Photos
    8540 Mystic Greens Way 305
    1. Image 0 For 8540 Mystic Greens Way 305
    2. Image 0 For 8540 Mystic Greens Way 305
    3. Image 0 For 8540 Mystic Greens Way 305
    4. Image 0 For 8540 Mystic Greens Way 305
    5. Image 0 For 8540 Mystic Greens Way 305
    6. Image 0 For 8540 Mystic Greens Way 305
    7. Image 0 For 8540 Mystic Greens Way 305
    8. Image 0 For 8540 Mystic Greens Way 305
    9. Image 0 For 8540 Mystic Greens Way 305
    10. Image 0 For 8540 Mystic Greens Way 305
    11. Image 0 For 8540 Mystic Greens Way 305
    12. Image 0 For 8540 Mystic Greens Way 305
    13. Image 0 For 8540 Mystic Greens Way 305
    14. Image 0 For 8540 Mystic Greens Way 305
    15. Image 0 For 8540 Mystic Greens Way 305
    16. Image 0 For 8540 Mystic Greens Way 305
    17. Image 0 For 8540 Mystic Greens Way 305
    18. Image 0 For 8540 Mystic Greens Way 305
    19. Image 0 For 8540 Mystic Greens Way 305
    20. Image 0 For 8540 Mystic Greens Way 305
    21. Image 0 For 8540 Mystic Greens Way 305
    22. Image 0 For 8540 Mystic Greens Way 305
    23. Image 0 For 8540 Mystic Greens Way 305
    24. Image 0 For 8540 Mystic Greens Way 305
    25. Image 0 For 8540 Mystic Greens Way 305
    26. Image 0 For 8540 Mystic Greens Way 305
    27. Image 0 For 8540 Mystic Greens Way 305
    28. Image 0 For 8540 Mystic Greens Way 305
    29. Image 0 For 8540 Mystic Greens Way 305
    30. Image 0 For 8540 Mystic Greens Way 305
    31. Image 0 For 8540 Mystic Greens Way 305
    32. Image 0 For 8540 Mystic Greens Way 305
    33. Image 0 For 8540 Mystic Greens Way 305
    34. Image 0 For 8540 Mystic Greens Way 305
    35. Image 0 For 8540 Mystic Greens Way 305
    36. Image 0 For 8540 Mystic Greens Way 305
    37. Image 0 For 8540 Mystic Greens Way 305
    38. Image 0 For 8540 Mystic Greens Way 305
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $4,995

    Address: 8540 Mystic Greens Way 305, NAPLES, FL 34113

    Description

    **you want a stunning view? Gated community**2 bedroom plus a den\2 bath large coach home available**seasonal or 6 months\1 day lease**mystic greeens at lely resort naples florida** stunning lake and golf course views**mystic greens at lely resort stunning golf & lake views | turn key coach home. Welcome to mystic greens at lely resort, where comfort meets breathtaking scenery. This beautifully maintained second floor coach home offers arguably the best water and golf course views in the community, overlooking hole 4 of the magnolia course. Located in a gated neighborhood, this residence provides both privacy and peace in a quiet, serene setting. Step inside this spacious 2 bedroom + den, 2 bath home featuring 1,710 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. The unit is filled with natural light thanks to multiple skylights and an east facing orientationperfect for enjoying bright mornings and unforgettable southwest florida sunsets in the evening. The home comes fully furnished and turn key, ready for immediate enjoyment. The living room features luxurious natuzzi leather seating, while the kitchen is equipped with newer, top of the line whirlpool stainless steel appliances and a cozy eat in area. The primary suite includes a king sized bed, a spacious walk in closet, and a spa like bathroom with a soaking tub and separate shower. The second bedroom offers a queen bed, and the den/office doubles as a third sleeping area with a pullout queen sofa. Smart tvs are installed in the living room and both bedrooms for your convenience. Additional highlights include: 1 car garage full size washer and dryer (brand new washer) new ac system automatic storm shutters for extra security and ease fully stocked kitchen, plus beach chairs and towels community mailbox located at the clubhouse just steps away (approximately 18 steps), youll find the community pool, spa, bbq grill area, and clubhouse. Prime location: enjoy easy access to some of naples best attractions. Youre just minutes from the east naples community park for the community center that offers many classes for children and seniors offering fitness classes and social programs and camps for children. There are 4 lighted basketball courts, 1 lighted softball field, 1 lighted multipurpose soccer field, 4 racquetball courts, fenced in playground. Nature walking trail around the lake (1. 2 km around) and picnic area pavilion, 6 pickleball championship courts and 59 pickleball courts, pickleball pro shop/welcome center pet policy: no pets permitted by the community hoa for tenants additional details: sorry, no players club access this is a rare opportunity to enjoy resort style living with unmatched views in one of naples most desirable communities. Just bring your toothbrush and bathing suit! Seasonal rates & availability: dec april: $4995 a month oct nov: $3995 a month may september: $2450 a month 6 month\1 day lease may be considered
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226018933 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 8540 Mystic Greens Way 305
    • Viewed: 2
    • Price: $4,995
    • Price sqft: $3
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1993
    • Bldg sqft: 1710
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1710
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Pool
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Foyer, Smoke Detectors, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: LELY RESORT
    • Parcel Number: 60835300300
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 305
    • View: Golf Course, Landscaped Area, Pond
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 9082 Capistrano St N 48-4, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $5,500.00 ($3.16 / sqft )

    9082 Capistrano St N 48-4 More Like This

    Luxurious San Benito Floorplan Sprawling Across Over 1,500 Sq. Ft in the Lely Resort! This luxury two bedroom townhouse sprawls across over 1,500 Sq. Ft and is the perfect location for your next Naple

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1743 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225049345
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Andrea Clark
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 234 Pebble Beach Blvd 306, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $5,000.00 ($4.00 / sqft )

    234 Pebble Beach Blvd 306 More Like This

    Brigt and beautiful 2nd floor condo is in move in ready condition is turnkey furnished ! 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit with a private tropical setting overlooking Hibiscus Golf Club. The open concept layout

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1250 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084510
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Bianca Cirakovic
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9596 Trevi Ct 5435, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $5,000.00 ($3.85 / sqft )

    9596 Trevi Ct 5435 More Like This

    Treviso Bay Condo!! Furnished Rental. **Social Membership** This elegantly appointed two (2) bedroom, two (2) bathroom condo in Treviso Bay is equipped with all new stainless steel appliances and mode

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070301
    2. Provided by Parkline Realty
    3. Contact David Puskaric, Jr
    4. 239-900-1314
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9533 Avellino Way 2914, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $5,950.00 ($3.83 / sqft )

    9533 Avellino Way 2914 More Like This

    Wonderful new rental option for the 2026 season in naples in this beautiful first floor veranda two bedroom plus den, two bath, with garage, and all on the first floor! Treviso bay is a first class re

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1554 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225085222
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact gerald Mathusek
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6534 Caldecott Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $4,500.00 ($2.05 / sqft )

    6534 Caldecott Dr More Like This

    Lely Resort Caldecott Home with Player's Club and Spa Membership. Bright and Airy Pool home with new custom window dressings in main and plantation shutters. Lovely dining area Pottery Barn furnishing

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2191 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084631
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Faith Squires
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8125 Celeste Dr 5216, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $4,500.00 ($2.25 / sqft )

    8125 Celeste Dr 5216 More Like This

    Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath Florida Condo available for vacation rental. This stunning, well taken care of 2nd floor condo is located in the highly sought after Lely Resort development in Naples, Flor

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058056
    2. Provided by Bluewater Signature Realty LLC
    3. Contact Riley Duncan, Jr.
    4. 239-839-3532
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9566 Trevi Ct 4944, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $5,500.00 ($4.61 / sqft )

    9566 Trevi Ct 4944 More Like This

    This property is absolutely stunning! Top 4th Floor, Lake View, beautifully decorated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo. Comes fully equipped with everything you will need during your vacation. The kitchen has

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1194 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225062806
    2. Provided by Bluewater Signature Realty LLC
    3. Contact Riley Duncan, Jr.
    4. 239-839-3532
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9566 Trevi Ct 4935, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $5,500.00 ($4.25 / sqft )

    9566 Trevi Ct 4935 More Like This

    Treviso bay offers world class amenities in a natural setting convenient to the popular areas of naples ( 5th avenue, third st, bayfront, tin city, and gorgeous white sand beaches). This condo is full

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1294 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001458
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact gerald Mathusek
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 326 Bradstrom Cir 203f, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $4,500.00 ($3.71 / sqft )

    326 Bradstrom Cir 203f More Like This

    Vacation rental!! Condo in Bradstrom Village in the heart of Lely resort communityan immaculately maintained, tastefully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo in a quiet community, just 6

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1213 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072432
    2. Provided by Naples Vibe Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Elina Maranz
    4. 239-300-7006
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 413 Augusta Blvd 302, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $5,500.00 ($3.96 / sqft )

    413 Augusta Blvd 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Get out of the snow!! Come vacation in Naples, at Timbercreek! This two bedroom, two bath condo has plenty of space for a family to come vacation, or snowbird and accept guest thoughout your stay! B

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1390 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026004335
    2. Provided by John R. Wood Properties
    3. Contact Tennille Tateo
    4. (239) 472-2411
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap