Active
    Property Photos
    8265 Ibis Club Dr 610
    1. Image 0 For 8265 Ibis Club Dr 610
    2. Image 0 For 8265 Ibis Club Dr 610
    3. Image 0 For 8265 Ibis Club Dr 610
    4. Image 0 For 8265 Ibis Club Dr 610
    5. Image 0 For 8265 Ibis Club Dr 610
    6. Image 0 For 8265 Ibis Club Dr 610
    7. Image 0 For 8265 Ibis Club Dr 610
    8. Image 0 For 8265 Ibis Club Dr 610
    9. Image 0 For 8265 Ibis Club Dr 610
    10. Image 0 For 8265 Ibis Club Dr 610
    11. Image 0 For 8265 Ibis Club Dr 610
    12. Image 0 For 8265 Ibis Club Dr 610
    13. Image 0 For 8265 Ibis Club Dr 610
    14. Image 0 For 8265 Ibis Club Dr 610
    15. Image 0 For 8265 Ibis Club Dr 610
    16. Image 0 For 8265 Ibis Club Dr 610
    17. Image 0 For 8265 Ibis Club Dr 610
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,600

    Address: 8265 Ibis Club Dr 610, NAPLES, FL 34104

    Description

    Welcome to this beautiful community, known for its peaceful setting and unbeatable location just minutes from Fifth Avenue, Naples stunning beaches, and fine dining at exclusive restaurants. This beautifully renovated residence offers 811 sq. ft. of living space, featuring one bedroom plus a den. Enjoy serene lake views and abundant natural light throughout the day. The home has been completely updated and includes in unit laundry for added convenience. The community offers a playground, making it a great option for small families or those seeking a relaxed Florida lifestyle in a highly desirable Naples location.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226018928 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 8265 Ibis Club Dr 610
    • Viewed: 2
    • Price: $1,600
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2000
    • Bldg sqft: 811
    • Bedrooms: 1
    • Total Baths: 1
    • Full Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 811
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Clubhouse, Pool, Fitness Center
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Pantry, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: IBIS CLUB INTERNATIONAL
    • Parcel Number: 51146801727
    • Style: Traditional, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 610
    • View: Lake
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1240 Wildwood Lakes Blvd 303, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $1,900.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

    1240 Wildwood Lakes Blvd 303 More Like This

    Nice top floor condo with vaulted ceiling in gated community with many amenities. Close to downtown and beaches. Lovely lake view in a gated community Available immediately. Sorry no pets No commercia

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1124 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077015
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Alberto Salomoni
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1280 Wildwood Lakes Blvd S 201, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $1,600.00 ($2.35 / sqft )

    1280 Wildwood Lakes Blvd S 201 More Like This

    Fantastic End unit 1 bedroom and 1 bath ,gated community available April 1 hurry and signup for this well kept unit Great club house with activity that fit different hobies enjoy the best of Naples a

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 680 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012520
    2. Provided by US Homes Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Fathi Judah
    4. 847-987-5748
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 875 New Waterford Dr T204, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $1,500.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

    875 New Waterford Dr T204 More Like This

    Furnished 2 bedroom with den and 2 baths. Second floor with gorgeous views of the lake. Close to shopping and the beach. Pool and pickleball and tennis. Walking paths around the lake. Call now for ava

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026004331
    2. Provided by Hossler Realty Services LLC
    3. Contact Jeffrey Hossler
    4. (239) 494-2468
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Listing Details for 1260 Wildwood Lakes Blvd 103, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $1,800.00 ($1.73 / sqft )

    1260 Wildwood Lakes Blvd 103 More Like This

    Well maintained first floor condo for rent in The Enclave at Naples offering 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Split bedroom layout for added privacy, bright living areas, and easy access from the ground le

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1042 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004735
    2. Provided by Key & Legacy Realty LLC
    3. Contact Sammie Patino
    4. 239-200-7005
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1240 Wildwood Lakes Blvd 203, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $1,900.00 ($1.82 / sqft )

    1240 Wildwood Lakes Blvd 203 More Like This

    Charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo at The Enclave at Naples featuring a bright, open layout.Enclave offers a resort style amenities including a pool and fitness center. Conveniently located

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1042 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016640
    2. Provided by Naples Homes and Rentals Inc
    3. Contact Patricia Moreno
    4. 239-784-7528
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1220 Wildwood Lakes Blvd 201, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $1,900.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

    1220 Wildwood Lakes Blvd 201 More Like This

    Welcome home to The Enclave, one of the most sought after communities in Naples! This beautifully furnished Tommy Bahama inspired 3 bedroom, 2 bath corner condo offers a spacious living space with vau

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1381 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225001761
    2. Provided by Carrera Consulting Group Inter
    3. Contact Lina Carrera
    4. 786-505-0084
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8255 Ibis Club Dr 508, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $1,900.00 ($1.82 / sqft )

    8255 Ibis Club Dr 508 More Like This

    Welcome to this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in a serene and well maintained community of Ibis Club Naples Condominium This inviting home features an open concept layout with a modern

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1043 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056722
    2. Provided by Alfred Robbins Realty Group
    3. Contact Antonio Brown
    4. 239-529-6064
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1130 Partridge Cir 102, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $1,900.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

    1130 Partridge Cir 102 More Like This

    OFF SEASON OPEN MAY THROUGH NOVEMBER, Beautiful fully renovated furnished condo located in Partridge Point at the sought out lush community of Berkshire Lakes short distance to Tin City, Naples finest

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1191 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005253
    2. Provided by Grice Realty Inc
    3. Contact Amber Jasper
    4. 239-330-8057
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7835 Regal Heron Cir 202, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $1,795.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

    7835 Regal Heron Cir 202 More Like This

    With over 1200 sq ft, the condo has a split bedrooms floor plan, very light and bright. Spacious 2 bed,2 bath partially renovated home. This residence boasts an array of upgrades such new kitchen coun

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1202 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007822
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Teodora Mitova
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1480 Green Valley Cir 204, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $1,700.00 ($1.70 / sqft )

    1480 Green Valley Cir 204 More Like This

    This charming 2BR 2 bath light and bright condo is an End Unit in the popular community of Springwood. Located on North side of Davis Blvd is located just minutes from downtown Naples and Beaches. Thi

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001743
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Bianca Cirakovic
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap