Active
    Property Photos
    6504 Costa Cir
    1. Image 0 For 6504 Costa Cir
    2. Image 0 For 6504 Costa Cir
    3. Image 0 For 6504 Costa Cir
    4. Image 0 For 6504 Costa Cir
    5. Image 0 For 6504 Costa Cir
    6. Image 0 For 6504 Costa Cir
    7. Image 0 For 6504 Costa Cir
    8. Image 0 For 6504 Costa Cir
    9. Image 0 For 6504 Costa Cir
    10. Image 0 For 6504 Costa Cir
    11. Image 0 For 6504 Costa Cir
    12. Image 0 For 6504 Costa Cir
    13. Image 0 For 6504 Costa Cir
    14. Image 0 For 6504 Costa Cir
    15. Image 0 For 6504 Costa Cir
    16. Image 0 For 6504 Costa Cir
    17. Image 0 For 6504 Costa Cir
    18. Image 0 For 6504 Costa Cir
    19. Image 0 For 6504 Costa Cir
    20. Image 0 For 6504 Costa Cir
    21. Image 0 For 6504 Costa Cir
    22. Image 0 For 6504 Costa Cir
    23. Image 0 For 6504 Costa Cir
    24. Image 0 For 6504 Costa Cir
    25. Image 0 For 6504 Costa Cir
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,799,900

    Address: 6504 Costa Cir, NAPLES, FL 34113

    Description

    "Live Life Beautifully in Southwest Florida" in this stunning Turnkey Furnished Estate Home with Southern Exposure and Long Lake Views in Lakoya at Lely Resort. Welcome to this modern single family estate home in the prestigious gated community of Lakoya at Lely Resort. From the moment you walk up to the new Iron front doors you know this home is a true gem. Offering 3 spacious bedrooms plus a denequipped with a Murphy bed for versatile use as a 4th bedroomand 4 full bathrooms, including 3 en suites and a convenient pool bath. Enjoy indoor outdoor living with a sparkling pool and spa, complemented by serene southern facing views over a tranquil lake. The home features an open concept layout, a 3 car garage, and is thoughtfully plumbed for an outdoor kitchen, currently outfitted with a built in grillperfect for entertaining. Each bedroom is furnished with a king sized bed and the home is being sold turnkey furnished for a seamless move in experience. Roof completed in 2025, new kitchen refrigerator in 2024, New pool pump 2020, new pool heater & new salt water system in 2023. Located in Lakoya, one of Lely Resorts most sought after gated enclaves, this home offers the privacy of no front facing neighbors and 24 hour guarded security. The community runs on natural gas and features scenic walking trails.As a resident of Lely Resort and this home, youll have access to three championship golf courses (two public, one private membership), and the award winning Players Club & Spaa luxury amenity center with 2 resort style pools, and a lap pool, full service spa, state of the art fitness center with personal trainers, tennis courts, pickleball, bocce, and both fine and casual dining options and dog park. All of this just 20 minutes from Downtown Naples with its world class shopping, dining, and beachesand 25 minutes to Marco Island, known for its boating, boutique shops, and renowned white sand beaches. This is Florida resort style living at its finestdont miss your chance to own this exceptional property!!!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226017294 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 6504 Costa Cir
    • Viewed: 10
    • Price: $1,799,900
    • Price sqft: $506
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2012
    • Bldg sqft: 3558
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 4
    • Full Baths: 4
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2926
    • Other Structures: Cabana, Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Regular
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community, Equipment Stays, Gas Heat, Salt Water, Screen Enclosure
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Gas: Natural
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Bike And Jog Path, Billiard Room, Bocce Court, Business Center, Cabana, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Full Service Spa, Golf Course, Hobby Room, Internet Access, Pickleball, Play Area, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 14964
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Freezer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Wall Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Foyer, French Doors, Laundry Tub, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: LELY RESORT
    • Parcel Number: 53570102980
    • Style: Ranch, Traditional, Single Family
    • View: Lake
    • Views: 10
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 405 Cristobal St, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $1,850,000.00 ($476.80 / sqft )

    405 Cristobal St More Like This

    This amazing raised three story waterfront home is on the best side of the island of Capri with quick access to the Gulf. The house features a stunning remodeled Kitchen with views of the canal and su

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3880 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005417
    2. Provided by Local Real Estate Management
    3. Contact Stephen Mossini
    4. 516-210-5485
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6419 Vivaldi Ct, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $1,750,000.00 ($424.24 / sqft )

    6419 Vivaldi Ct More Like This

    This home is a must see! featuring upgraded kitchen with gas cook top, NEW refrigerator, impact glass, crown moldings, and custom cabinetry. It has pocket sliders in the great room, designer lighting,

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4125 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009929
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Daniela Arnez
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5166 Andros Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $1,995,000.00 ($352.60 / sqft )

    5166 Andros Dr More Like This

    A best buy priced for quick sale lowest priced per square foot single family home in "the isles" since 2021! This 2 story 5 bedroom, each with private bath, two additional half baths, den, waterfr

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 7
    3. Approx. 5658 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073743
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Bruce Miller
    4. 239-231-3380
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7420 Byrons Way, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $2,050,000.00 ($438.97 / sqft )

    7420 Byrons Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience the perfect Naples lifestyle in this elegant, light filled residence located in the Classics Plantation Estates at Lely Resort. Design and comfort come together effortlessly both indoors a

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4670 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008359
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Karen Coney Coplin, LLC
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9030 Shenendoah Cir, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $1,799,900.00 ($472.42 / sqft )

    9030 Shenendoah Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to an exceptional estate residence in the exclusive double gated Majors at Lely Resort, where refined luxury meets effortless Florida living. This beautifully maintained Muirfield model is off

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3810 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005402
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Zach Dreier
    4. 239-449-3400
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap