Active
    Property Photos
    2103 Tama Cir 202
    1. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 202
    2. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 202
    3. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 202
    4. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 202
    5. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 202
    6. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 202
    7. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 202
    8. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 202
    9. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 202
    10. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 202
    11. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 202
    12. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 202
    13. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 202
    14. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 202
    15. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 202
    16. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 202
    17. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 202
    18. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 202
    19. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 202
    20. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 202
    21. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 202
    22. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 202
    23. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 202
    24. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 202
    25. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 202
    26. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 202
    27. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 202
    28. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 202
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $5,000

    Address: 2103 Tama Cir 202, NAPLES, FL 34112

    Description

    Welcome to your perfect retreat in the desirable Tamaryn Place subdivision of Kings Lake, Naples, FL. Seasonal Rental Available Jan, Feb, March 2027. This unit is available for short terms Rentals (6 MONTHS) or long terms (12 MONTHS). This pristine 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1800 sq ft end unit townhouse offers a seamless blend of comfort and convenience. Located on the second floor, this beautifully maintained home is fully furnished and stocked with everything you need to settle in and relax. The spacious kitchen is equipped with every appliance you could ever need, while the inviting balcony with patio furniture provides a tranquil spot to unwind. Inside, you'll find new porcelain wood tile floors throughout all bedrooms, and each room boasts a flat screen smart TV with cable. The townhouse is just 50 feet from a heated pool and clubhouse, perfect for enjoying the sunny Florida weather. The garage is thoughtfully stocked with beach essentials, including chairs, towels, a beach umbrella, bicycles, and coolers, making it easy to enjoy the nearby beaches. The friendly Kings Lake community features a picturesque lake with a walking path, pickleball courts, and a Publix supermarket just moments away. With a 10 minute drive to Naples' world class beaches, dining, and shopping, this home is ideally located for those seeking both tranquility and convenience. Please note that the garage is not available and the minimum stay is 3 months, and no pets are allowed
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226013719 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 2103 Tama Cir 202
    • Viewed: 19
    • Price: $5,000
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1988
    • Bldg sqft: 2132
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: See Remarks, Screened Balcony, Screened Lanai/Porch, Tennis Court(s)
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1792
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Driveway Paved, Guest, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Pool, Community Room, Internet Access, Tennis Court(s)
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Cathedral Ceiling(s), Smoke Detectors, Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: KINGS LAKE
    • Parcel Number: 76385000160
    • Style: Two Story, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 202
    • Views: 19
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5077 Mabry Dr, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $5,525.00 ($2.41 / sqft )

    5077 Mabry Dr More Like This

    4 bed/2 bath Single Family Pool Home (fully furnished) Spacious lakefront 4 bedroom home with heated pool in beautiful community. 10 minutes to beach, convenient to shopping, golf and the restaurants

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2288 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225054490
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Angela Muscato
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2251 Queens Way E, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $4,700.00 ($1.47 / sqft )

    2251 Queens Way E More Like This

    Available June 1st. Lease Purchase available

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012501
    2. Provided by Gulf Coast Investment Properties
    3. Contact Sheila Lewis
    4. 239-571-9000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6276 Shadowood Cir 1503, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $6,000.00 ($4.44 / sqft )

    6276 Shadowood Cir 1503 More Like This

    Amazing property to enjoy your paradise vacation..

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1350 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008944
    2. Provided by eXp Realty LLC
    3. Contact Susan Thomas
    4. 888-883-8509
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5095 Yacht Harbor Dr 203, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $6,000.00 ($2.39 / sqft )

    5095 Yacht Harbor Dr 203 More Like This

    Welcome to this STUNNING RENOVATED CONDO in Windstar on Naples Bay, This 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms has been completely renovated with modern fixtures and beautiful finishes. The unit comes turnkey f

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2507 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225054085
    2. Provided by Naples Flat Fee Realty LLC
    3. Contact Charlie Wallen
    4. 239-821-9008
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2462 Hidden Lake Dr 208, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $5,900.00 ($3.75 / sqft )

    2462 Hidden Lake Dr 208 More Like This

    Available full season! NEW KING BED SUITE IN MASTER! Sought after direct view of the pool area. Located next to the pool and Clubhouse convenient if you are just going to sun and swim. Featuring upgra

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1574 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060538
    2. Provided by Achieve Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jack Lanners
    4. 239-642-0055
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4709 Arboretum Cir 101, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $5,500.00 ($4.10 / sqft )

    4709 Arboretum Cir 101 More Like This

    **NEW CONSTRUCTION**2 BEDS/2 BATHS**ARBORETUM**FURNISHED SEASONAL** Brand new construction located in Arboretum!! Stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom with garage coach home to be professionally decorated O

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1341 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063304
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Angela Muscato
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1665 Windy Pines Dr 2110, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $5,500.00 ($3.89 / sqft )

    1665 Windy Pines Dr 2110 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This nicely renovated condo in Falling Waters has lake and fountain views from the large screened in lanai. There is both a front lanai and a rear lanai to enjoy the outdoors and cross breezes in the

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1415 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065346
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Sarah Rosiak
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4556 Andover Way E104, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $5,000.00 ($4.66 / sqft )

    4556 Andover Way E104 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience resort style living in this beautifully remodeled first floor, two bedroom, two bathroom condominium located within the exclusive Royal Wood Golf & Country Club. The newly updated kitchen f

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1072 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077301
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Sandi Colliflower
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2543 Seychelles Dr 607, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $6,000.00 ($2.51 / sqft )

    2543 Seychelles Dr 607 More Like This

    Welcome to this bright and spacious residence available for annual or seasonal rental. Thoughtfully designed and offered furnished or unfurnished, this flexible layout includes 3 bedroomsor 2 bedrooms

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2387 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066622
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Monica Obermann-Gil
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4638 Arboretum Cir 102, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $5,500.00 ($4.10 / sqft )

    4638 Arboretum Cir 102 More Like This

    AVAILABLE 2026 SEASON! Enjoy tranquil waterfront living with exceptional privacy, minimal traffic, and a prime location just steps from the resort style amenities. This first floor Delmar coach home o

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1341 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084032
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Morgan York
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap