Active
    Property Photos
    9820 Giaveno Cir 1413
    1. Image 0 For 9820 Giaveno Cir 1413
    2. Image 0 For 9820 Giaveno Cir 1413
    3. Image 0 For 9820 Giaveno Cir 1413
    4. Image 0 For 9820 Giaveno Cir 1413
    5. Image 0 For 9820 Giaveno Cir 1413
    6. Image 0 For 9820 Giaveno Cir 1413
    7. Image 0 For 9820 Giaveno Cir 1413
    8. Image 0 For 9820 Giaveno Cir 1413
    9. Image 0 For 9820 Giaveno Cir 1413
    10. Image 0 For 9820 Giaveno Cir 1413
    11. Image 0 For 9820 Giaveno Cir 1413
    12. Image 0 For 9820 Giaveno Cir 1413
    13. Image 0 For 9820 Giaveno Cir 1413
    14. Image 0 For 9820 Giaveno Cir 1413
    15. Image 0 For 9820 Giaveno Cir 1413
    16. Image 0 For 9820 Giaveno Cir 1413
    17. Image 0 For 9820 Giaveno Cir 1413
    18. Image 0 For 9820 Giaveno Cir 1413
    19. Image 0 For 9820 Giaveno Cir 1413
    20. Image 0 For 9820 Giaveno Cir 1413
    21. Image 0 For 9820 Giaveno Cir 1413
    22. Image 0 For 9820 Giaveno Cir 1413
    23. Image 0 For 9820 Giaveno Cir 1413
    24. Image 0 For 9820 Giaveno Cir 1413
    25. Image 0 For 9820 Giaveno Cir 1413
    26. Image 0 For 9820 Giaveno Cir 1413
    27. Image 0 For 9820 Giaveno Cir 1413
    28. Image 0 For 9820 Giaveno Cir 1413
    29. Image 0 For 9820 Giaveno Cir 1413
    30. Image 0 For 9820 Giaveno Cir 1413
    31. Image 0 For 9820 Giaveno Cir 1413
    32. Image 0 For 9820 Giaveno Cir 1413
    33. Image 0 For 9820 Giaveno Cir 1413
    34. Image 0 For 9820 Giaveno Cir 1413
    35. Image 0 For 9820 Giaveno Cir 1413
    36. Image 0 For 9820 Giaveno Cir 1413
    37. Image 0 For 9820 Giaveno Cir 1413
    38. Image 0 For 9820 Giaveno Cir 1413
    39. Image 0 For 9820 Giaveno Cir 1413
    40. Image 0 For 9820 Giaveno Cir 1413
    41. Image 0 For 9820 Giaveno Cir 1413
    42. Image 0 For 9820 Giaveno Cir 1413
    43. Image 0 For 9820 Giaveno Cir 1413
    44. Image 0 For 9820 Giaveno Cir 1413
    45. Image 0 For 9820 Giaveno Cir 1413
    46. Image 0 For 9820 Giaveno Cir 1413
    47. Image 0 For 9820 Giaveno Cir 1413
    48. Image 0 For 9820 Giaveno Cir 1413
    49. Image 0 For 9820 Giaveno Cir 1413
    50. Image 0 For 9820 Giaveno Cir 1413
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $7,000

    Address: 9820 Giaveno Cir 1413, NAPLES, FL 34113

    Description

    Available for 2026 off season and 2027 season, this beautiful first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the prestigious Treviso Bay community is now available for short term rentals. Immaculately decorated and offered turnkey furnished, the residence includes one covered carport space, a private storage locker, and a screened in lanai perfect for enjoying Floridas gorgeous weather. This property features a transferable Social Membership, giving tenants access to Treviso Bays exceptional amenities, including a state of the art fitness center, resort style pool and spa, on site salon and tiki bar, billiards room, formal dining, tennis, pickleball, bocce ball, and more, offering the ultimate in luxury resort style living.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226009358 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 9820 Giaveno Cir 1413
    • Viewed: 7
    • Price: $7,000
    • Price sqft: $6
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2015
    • Bldg sqft: 1232
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1232
    • Other Structures: Cabana, Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Covered, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Barbecue, Beauty Salon, Bike And Jog Path, Billiard Room, Bocce Court, Cabana, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Full Service Spa, Golf Course, Internet Access, Library, Pickleball, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: TREVISO BAY
    • Style: Traditional, Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 1413
    • View: Lake, Preserve
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 9533 Avellino Way 2921, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $7,500.00 ($4.52 / sqft )

    9533 Avellino Way 2921 More Like This

    "Live Life Beautifully In Southwest Florida" in this stunning brand new 2 bedroom + den condo in Treviso Bay. Long lake views, end unit with tons of privacy. Treviso Bay is a resort style community wi

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1661 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071830
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Keri Huber
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9554 Trevi Ct 4723, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $7,000.00 ($5.68 / sqft )

    9554 Trevi Ct 4723 More Like This

    Seeking the ideal vacation rental in Treviso Bay? Consider this beautiful condominium, offering a serene lake view from its lanai. Social Membership grants you access to a comprehensive array of ameni

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1232 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069549
    2. Provided by Safe Harbor Real Estate Servic
    3. Contact Luis Benedito
    4. 239-821-8087
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6088 Dogleg Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $7,150.00 ($2.94 / sqft )

    6088 Dogleg Dr More Like This

    Elegance and sophistication is the way to describe this professionally designed and furnished 1965 sq. ft. 3 bedroom (including private cabana), 3 bathroom, courtyard home with heated private pool loc

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2433 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225046905
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Andrea Clark
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7263 Cayo Coco Ln, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $6,500.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

    7263 Cayo Coco Ln More Like This

    New construction coastal cottage in highly sought after Isles of Collier Preserve. This bright and airy cottage with high ceilings and sleek modern finishes features 2 bedrooms and two full bathrooms,

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3920 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080309
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Lauren Wells
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6840 Ascot Dr 1-201, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $8,000.00 ($3.16 / sqft )

    6840 Ascot Dr 1-201 More Like This

    PLAYERS CLUB AVAILABLE WITH THIS PROPERTY. This 2nd floor beautifully updated coach home in Ascot at Lely Resort features three bedrooms and two bathrooms and boasts 2040 Square feet under air. The ti

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2534 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067382
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Rob Lahay
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8051 Players Cove Dr 102, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $8,000.00 ($3.83 / sqft )

    8051 Players Cove Dr 102 More Like This

    PLAYERS CLUB AVAILABLE WITH THIS PROPERTY! $8K per month base rent for multiple months. $10K base rent for one month. This inviting 3 Bed 2.5 Bath vacation home is offered Turnkey featuring a Wet ba

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2091 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068384
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Rob Lahay
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9066 Albion Ln N 51-1, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $7,000.00 ($3.52 / sqft )

    9066 Albion Ln N 51-1 More Like This

    Available December 2025! Great bi level townhome in Ole' at Lely Resort with all the resort amenities: pool, spa, pub, tennis/pickle ball, plus fitness, theatre, and a library. This lovely three bedro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1989 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066762
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Ani Ayala Burger
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9518 Avellino Way 2313, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $7,500.00 ($5.16 / sqft )

    9518 Avellino Way 2313 More Like This

    This two plus den, veranda condo in Treviso Bay offers a breathtaking lake view from the first floor. Available for midterm and seasonal rentals, the property includes a transferable social membership

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1454 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070619
    2. Provided by Safe Harbor Real Estate Servic
    3. Contact Luis Benedito
    4. 239-821-8087
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8177 Saratoga Dr 1001, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $8,000.00 ($4.26 / sqft )

    8177 Saratoga Dr 1001 More Like This

    Lovely 2 bedroom condo in Saratoga Lely Resort on the first floor. With your screened lanai, you will enjoy the comfortable white leather couches, a beautiful view of the golf course from the living

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1880 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070650
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Ani Ayala Burger
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9723 Acqua Ct 323, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $8,000.00 ($6.49 / sqft )

    9723 Acqua Ct 323 More Like This

    This gorgeous 2 bedroom condo in Acqua is now available for seasonal, February and March, rental. Treviso Bay has two clubhouses, restaurants, and bars, a large resort style pool, a lap pool, a state

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1232 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070344
    2. Provided by Safe Harbor Real Estate Servic
    3. Contact Luis Benedito
    4. 239-821-8087
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap