Active
    Property Photos
    1130 Partridge Cir 102
    1. Image 0 For 1130 Partridge Cir 102
    2. Image 0 For 1130 Partridge Cir 102
    3. Image 0 For 1130 Partridge Cir 102
    4. Image 0 For 1130 Partridge Cir 102
    5. Image 0 For 1130 Partridge Cir 102
    6. Image 0 For 1130 Partridge Cir 102
    7. Image 0 For 1130 Partridge Cir 102
    8. Image 0 For 1130 Partridge Cir 102
    9. Image 0 For 1130 Partridge Cir 102
    10. Image 0 For 1130 Partridge Cir 102
    11. Image 0 For 1130 Partridge Cir 102
    12. Image 0 For 1130 Partridge Cir 102
    13. Image 0 For 1130 Partridge Cir 102
    14. Image 0 For 1130 Partridge Cir 102
    15. Image 0 For 1130 Partridge Cir 102
    16. Image 0 For 1130 Partridge Cir 102
    17. Image 0 For 1130 Partridge Cir 102
    18. Image 0 For 1130 Partridge Cir 102
    19. Image 0 For 1130 Partridge Cir 102
    20. Image 0 For 1130 Partridge Cir 102
    21. Image 0 For 1130 Partridge Cir 102
    22. Image 0 For 1130 Partridge Cir 102
    23. Image 0 For 1130 Partridge Cir 102
    24. Image 0 For 1130 Partridge Cir 102
    25. Image 0 For 1130 Partridge Cir 102
    26. Image 0 For 1130 Partridge Cir 102
    27. Image 0 For 1130 Partridge Cir 102
    28. Image 0 For 1130 Partridge Cir 102
    29. Image 0 For 1130 Partridge Cir 102
    30. Image 0 For 1130 Partridge Cir 102
    31. Image 0 For 1130 Partridge Cir 102
    32. Image 0 For 1130 Partridge Cir 102
    33. Image 0 For 1130 Partridge Cir 102
    34. Image 0 For 1130 Partridge Cir 102
    35. Image 0 For 1130 Partridge Cir 102
    36. Image 0 For 1130 Partridge Cir 102
    37. Image 0 For 1130 Partridge Cir 102
    38. Image 0 For 1130 Partridge Cir 102
    39. Image 0 For 1130 Partridge Cir 102
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $3,800

    Address: 1130 Partridge Cir 102, NAPLES, FL 34104

    Description

    Half off first month's rent if lease is 6 months and 1 day! Beautiful fully renovated furnished condo located in Partridge Point at the sought out lush community of Berkshire Lakes short distance to Tin City, Naples finest beaches, 5th, and 3rd Ave with easy access to I 75. This 1st floor end unit has been recently remodeled and boasts two bedrooms, two bathrooms and over 1100 square feet of living area. New decor makes it feel like a private beach cottage, new hardwood tiles though out, new bathroom vanities, new master bedroom set will offer a king size bed and 2 twins will be offered in guest room. Kitchen offers eat in kitchen and upgraded appliances with breakfast bar over looking the living area. Don't miss out on this opportunity!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226005236 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 1130 Partridge Cir 102
    • Viewed: 10
    • Price: $3,800
    • Price sqft: $3
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2000
    • Bldg sqft: 1191
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1191
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Clubhouse, Pool, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: BERKSHIRE LAKES
    • Parcel Number: 66090001969
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 102
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Views: 10
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 745 Crossfield Cir, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $4,000.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

    745 Crossfield Cir More Like This

    Location!!! Location!! Location! Available for season from january 1, 2026 thru april 30, 2026 and off season from september 1, 2025 thru august 31, 2026 also, available for annual rental starting imm

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 4054 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065999
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Susan Cohen
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 388 Belina Dr 1104, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $4,000.00 ($3.08 / sqft )

    388 Belina Dr 1104 More Like This

    Seasonal rental available starting November 1st, 2025. Turnkey, completely furnished and well maintained. Enjoy you morning coffee on the lania overlooking the lake. Laundry within unit and car port

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065438
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Ben Boorom
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 230 Naomi Dr 4702, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $4,500.00 ($2.09 / sqft )

    230 Naomi Dr 4702 More Like This

    Great unit with plenty of room, well furnished, great location. All of this within a wonderful commmunity. Close to downtown naples, beaches and shopping.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2156 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078475
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Larry Ledbetter
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7025 Dennis Cir G104, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $4,500.00 ($4.10 / sqft )

    7025 Dennis Cir G104 More Like This

    Lovely furnished condo ready for your winter get away! Two bedrooms, two bathrooms, screened in lanai and an assigned car port. At Glen Eagle youll enjoy access to a full suite of amenities: an 18 hol

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1097 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074287
    2. Provided by Naples Vibe Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Elina Maranz
    4. 239-300-7006
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6825 Sterling Greens Dr 102, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $4,500.00 ($3.00 / sqft )

    6825 Sterling Greens Dr 102 More Like This

    GLEN EAGLE 3 BEDS / 2 BATHS LAKE VIEW GOLF COURSE AND MORE! This charming 3 bedroom/2 bath condo with one car garage would be the perfect home away from home. Open floor plan with split bedrooms

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1499 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225049346
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Andrea Clark
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7832 Meridan Ct, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $4,500.00 ($2.62 / sqft )

    7832 Meridan Ct More Like This

    Looking to Escape the Winter Weather, Welcome to The Shores. This is a Great Community With Plenty to Enjoy. This Villa is a Bright End Unit With Everything You Would Need to Make Your Stay Comfortabl

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1717 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063089
    2. Provided by EXIT Realty of Naples
    3. Contact Angela Mariani
    4. 239-331-5656
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 322 Melrose Pl 31, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $4,500.00 ($1.86 / sqft )

    322 Melrose Pl 31 More Like This

    Welcome to Melrose Gardens at Berkshire Lakes. This attached villa combines the comfort of a two bedroom home with the added bonus of a den, set up as a home office perfect for working remotely or si

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2424 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070117
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Kal Anderson
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 448 Gabriel Cir #3310 Gabriel Cir 3310, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $3,500.00 ($2.65 / sqft )

    448 Gabriel Cir #3310 Gabriel Cir 3310 More Like This

    Available for 2026 SEASON Feb March! Short or long term Enjoy a beautiful lake view while sipping your morning coffee from this 2nd floor condo. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo, comes complete with a de

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1320 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082023
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Eleanor Cheffer, PA
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 529 Mardel Dr 311, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $3,500.00 ($3.20 / sqft )

    529 Mardel Dr 311 More Like This

    This beautifully remodeled condo features modern upgrades throughout, creating a fresh and inviting living space. The kitchen is equipped with brand new appliances and contemporary finishes that make

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1093 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009446
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Mariely Kenty
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $3,500.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Available Now Through November 30, 2025 Fully Furnished & Move In Ready! Welcome to 3601 Seagrape Ave a charming and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in the heart of Naples! T

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 2074 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225050898
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Douglas Fern Fernandez
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap