Active
    Property Photos
    7360 Glenmoor Ln 4301
    1. Image 0 For 7360 Glenmoor Ln 4301
    2. Image 0 For 7360 Glenmoor Ln 4301
    3. Image 0 For 7360 Glenmoor Ln 4301
    4. Image 0 For 7360 Glenmoor Ln 4301
    5. Image 0 For 7360 Glenmoor Ln 4301
    6. Image 0 For 7360 Glenmoor Ln 4301
    7. Image 0 For 7360 Glenmoor Ln 4301
    8. Image 0 For 7360 Glenmoor Ln 4301
    9. Image 0 For 7360 Glenmoor Ln 4301
    10. Image 0 For 7360 Glenmoor Ln 4301
    11. Image 0 For 7360 Glenmoor Ln 4301
    12. Image 0 For 7360 Glenmoor Ln 4301
    13. Image 0 For 7360 Glenmoor Ln 4301
    14. Image 0 For 7360 Glenmoor Ln 4301
    15. Image 0 For 7360 Glenmoor Ln 4301
    16. Image 0 For 7360 Glenmoor Ln 4301
    17. Image 0 For 7360 Glenmoor Ln 4301
    18. Image 0 For 7360 Glenmoor Ln 4301
    19. Image 0 For 7360 Glenmoor Ln 4301
    20. Image 0 For 7360 Glenmoor Ln 4301
    21. Image 0 For 7360 Glenmoor Ln 4301
    22. Image 0 For 7360 Glenmoor Ln 4301
    23. Image 0 For 7360 Glenmoor Ln 4301
    24. Image 0 For 7360 Glenmoor Ln 4301
    25. Image 0 For 7360 Glenmoor Ln 4301
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,300

    Address: 7360 Glenmoor Ln 4301, NAPLES, FL 34104

    Description

    Welcome to an exceptional rental opportunity in the highly sought after, gated community of Countryside. This rare top floor, end unit condo has been thoughtfully updated and impeccably maintained, offering an ideal blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Offered fully furnished, this well appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence includes a desirable carport and is truly move in ready. The home features a number of recent updates, including refreshed bathrooms, luxury vinyl plank flooring, updated ceiling fans and lighting, and stainless steel appliances, creating a clean space thats both comfortable and easy to enjoy. Residents of Countryside enjoy access to an impressive array of resort style amenities, including onsite dining, an 18 hole championship golf course, a state of the art fitness center, and endless recreational options such as tennis, pickleball, a driving range, bocce courts, and a resort style pool. A major clubhouse renovation was just completed and will further elevate the community experience with upgraded facilities and enhanced offerings. As a social member, youll also enjoy golf privileges from May through October, perfect for seasonal living or extended stays. Ideally located just minutes from Naples upscale shopping, world class dining, and pristine Gulf beaches, this condo offers the best of Southwest Florida living. With the clubhouse assessment already paid, you can settle in immediately and start enjoying everything this exceptional community has to offer.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226005052 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 7360 Glenmoor Ln 4301
    • Viewed: 12
    • Price: $2,300
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1991
    • Bldg sqft: 954
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Tennis Court(s)
    • Flooring: Tile, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 954
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Guest, Paved, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Bike And Jog Path, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Guest Room, Internet Access, Library, Pickleball, Restaurant, Sauna, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility, Car Wash Area
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Cathedral Ceiling(s), Smoke Detectors, Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: COUNTRYSIDE
    • Parcel Number: 28242512422
    • Style: Traditional, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 4301
    • View: Golf Course, Landscaped Area
    • Views: 12
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1210 Wildwood Lakes Blvd 206, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $2,250.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

    1210 Wildwood Lakes Blvd 206 More Like This

    Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo in a nice, gated community! This unit has been fully remodeled and offers a bright, modern living space. Located in an extremely convenient are

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1381 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080974
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Eliane Potter
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7835 Regal Heron Cir 101, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $2,250.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

    7835 Regal Heron Cir 101 More Like This

    Beautiful 3 bedroom 2 bath condo available for immediate move in! 3 bedrooms 2 baths, very spacious throughout, remodeled and ready for the perfect family. Water and cable included! Schedule your show

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1431 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080586
    2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
    3. Contact Ani Gener
    4. 239-228-6242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 800 New Waterford Dr A-201, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $2,440.00 ($1.67 / sqft )

    800 New Waterford Dr A-201 More Like This

    ** ONLY AVAILABLE EVERY YEAR FROM APRIL THROUGH DECEMBER OFF SEASONAL MONTHS ** ** CAN BE AN ANNUAL LEASE FROM APRIL DECEMBER AS WELL **This well furnished and charmingly updated condo is the perfect

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1462 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225053493
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Angela Muscato
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1260 Wildwood Lakes Blvd 201, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $2,620.00 ($3.64 / sqft )

    1260 Wildwood Lakes Blvd 201 More Like This

    Discover your slice of paradise just 10 miles from Naples' pristine beaches! This beautifully remodeled 1 bedroom condo is nestled in a charming gated community, close to first tier shopping, dining,

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 720 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003760
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Eric Manring, PA
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8153 Sanctuary Dr 2, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $2,500.00 ($1.10 / sqft )

    8153 Sanctuary Dr 2 More Like This

    Do not miss the opportunity to rent this recently renovated villa in the Blue Heron Sanctuary. The villa features tile throughout and laminate flooring in the two bedrooms. It is equipped with a new

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2268 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084162
    2. Provided by Safe Harbor Real Estate Servic
    3. Contact Luis Benedito
    4. 239-821-8087
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 280 Robin Hood Cir 101, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $2,600.00 ($1.84 / sqft )

    280 Robin Hood Cir 101 More Like This

    ANNUAL RENTAL AVAILABLE NOW!!! Enjoy the best of both worlds here in Sherwood in this fully turnkey furnished 3 bedroom/2bath WATERFRONT condo! This unit features an attached garage, and enough parkin

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1413 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080394
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Todd Culmer, PA
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 407 Cape Florida Way, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $2,100.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

    407 Cape Florida Way More Like This

    One person on lease must be 55 and other over 18. 2 community pools. 4 miles to beach and 5th Ave. Lake is behind home with a view from the living room. Restaurants and shopping nearby. Highway 7

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1744 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004833
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Mariely Kenty
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 260 Robin Hood Cir 202, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $2,300.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

    260 Robin Hood Cir 202 More Like This

    Charming 2nd Story Condo in the Heart of Naples 260 Robin Hood Circle #202 Nestled in a serene, well established community, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo at 260 Robin Hoo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2066 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225051106
    2. Provided by EXIT Realty of Naples
    3. Contact Linda Determan
    4. 239-331-5656
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1160 Wildwood Lakes Blvd 9-206, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $2,500.00 ($2.40 / sqft )

    1160 Wildwood Lakes Blvd 9-206 More Like This

    Beautiful fully furnished turnkey 2 Bedroom 2 Bath Condo on the 2nd floor overlooking the preserve. Kitchen has been updated with stainless steel appliances. Come and enjoy with Resort Style Amenities

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1042 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080164
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Lupe Morera
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 675 Luisa Ln 825, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $2,300.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

    675 Luisa Ln 825 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This ANNUAL UNFURNISHED rental is ready for immediate move in! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo with a 1 car garage is located in the highly desirable Sapphire Lakes community, offering comfo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1907 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026011847
    2. Provided by Re/Max Sunshine
    3. Contact Marisol Galeano
    4. (239) 671-6318
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap