Active
    Property Photos
    4676 Arboretum Cir 101
    1. Image 0 For 4676 Arboretum Cir 101
    2. Image 0 For 4676 Arboretum Cir 101
    3. Image 0 For 4676 Arboretum Cir 101
    4. Image 0 For 4676 Arboretum Cir 101
    5. Image 0 For 4676 Arboretum Cir 101
    6. Image 0 For 4676 Arboretum Cir 101
    7. Image 0 For 4676 Arboretum Cir 101
    8. Image 0 For 4676 Arboretum Cir 101
    9. Image 0 For 4676 Arboretum Cir 101
    10. Image 0 For 4676 Arboretum Cir 101
    11. Image 0 For 4676 Arboretum Cir 101
    12. Image 0 For 4676 Arboretum Cir 101
    13. Image 0 For 4676 Arboretum Cir 101
    14. Image 0 For 4676 Arboretum Cir 101
    15. Image 0 For 4676 Arboretum Cir 101
    16. Image 0 For 4676 Arboretum Cir 101
    17. Image 0 For 4676 Arboretum Cir 101
    18. Image 0 For 4676 Arboretum Cir 101
    19. Image 0 For 4676 Arboretum Cir 101
    20. Image 0 For 4676 Arboretum Cir 101
    21. Image 0 For 4676 Arboretum Cir 101
    22. Image 0 For 4676 Arboretum Cir 101
    23. Image 0 For 4676 Arboretum Cir 101
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $3,495

    Address: 4676 Arboretum Cir 101, NAPLES, FL 34112

    Description

    Annual Rate! Charming Rental in the Heart of Bayshore District, Naples, FL! Available Seasonally OR Annual This beautifully furnished annual rental offers an exquisite blend of comfort and style, featuring two spacious bedrooms and two full bathrooms, with a two car garage and driveway. As you step inside, the stunning furniture and tasteful decor create an inviting atmosphere throughout the open concept living space. The well appointed kitchen boasts modern appliances and ample counter space, making it a delightful area for both cooking and entertaining. Key Features: Two Bedrooms & Two Full Bathrooms: Generously sized bedrooms with plenty of natural light and stylish furnishings. Two Car Garage: Convenient parking and extra storage space for beach gear and personal belongings. Prime Location: Just minutes away from beautiful beaches, exceptional dining options, and vibrant shopping destinations. Proximity to Downtown: Enjoy the lively atmosphere of downtown Naples, complete with art galleries, boutiques, and cultural events. Relax on your private patio or take a short stroll to the nearby beach, where you can soak up the sun or enjoy sunset views. With its perfect blend of luxury and convenience, this rental is truly a gem in the Bayshore District. Dont miss out on this incredible opportunity to make this stunning property your home. Experience all that this fabulous rental has to offer.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226003497 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 4676 Arboretum Cir 101
    • Viewed: 20
    • Price: $3,495
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2023
    • Bldg sqft: 1406
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1406
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Sidewalk, Streetlight
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: ARBORETUM
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 101
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Views: 20
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6972 Avalon Cir 1007, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $3,200.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

    6972 Avalon Cir 1007 More Like This

    Live Life Beautifully in Southwest Florida

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2387 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005948
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Keri Huber
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4010 Ice Castle Way 7, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $3,200.00 ($2.37 / sqft )

    4010 Ice Castle Way 7 More Like This

    Lovely 2 bedroom 2 bath close to Downtown, Beaches and shopping. 1st floor, newer kitchen, all tile. Fabulous resort style amenities. Walk to shopping and dining.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1350 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008458
    2. Provided by REMAX Affinity Mercato
    3. Contact Melanie Listrom
    4. 239-793-2777
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2401 Ariane Dr, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $3,900.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

    2401 Ariane Dr More Like This

    ANNUAL LEASE Available in an Unbeatable Community! This new villa in the beautiful community of Marquesas Isles is now available for an annual unfurnished lease. Featuring three bedrooms, a den, two

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2232 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058328
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Rob Mauceli
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5733 Deauville Cir G308, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $3,600.00 ($2.52 / sqft )

    5733 Deauville Cir G308 More Like This

    ***FURNISHED SEASONAL RENTAL***DEAUVILLE LAKE CLUB***SEASONAL FURNISHED RENTAL*** Completely remodeled and ready to enjoy! 2 bedrooms plus a den / 2 bath condominium is nested in this active community

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1427 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069442
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Angela Muscato
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12 Knights Bridge Rd A32, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $3,200.00 ($2.92 / sqft )

    12 Knights Bridge Rd A32 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover this luxurious hidden gem, just a 5 minute drive from the pristine beaches and the vibrant Naples 5th Avenue. Professionally designed by Urban Home Interior Design Studio, this fully renovate

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1095 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026003165
    2. Provided by Flatfee.com
    3. Contact Cliff Glansen
    4. (954) 965-3990
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3618 Arctic Cir 3618, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $3,450.00 ($2.65 / sqft )

    3618 Arctic Cir 3618 More Like This

    Spacious first floor condo with 2 large bedrooms, screened porch, large living room, short walk to the huge Winterpark pool. $3450 per month for 3 months, $3200. per month for 4 months total, $2750

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069691
    2. Provided by Gulf Region Realty
    3. Contact Angela Kniep
    4. 239-877-2325
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4607 Arboretum Cir 202, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $3,250.00 ($2.20 / sqft )

    4607 Arboretum Cir 202 More Like This

    Arboretum, is ideally located in Naples' Bayshore Arts District, adjacent to Naples Botanical Garden, with proximity to the Gulf Coast's best beaches. Resort style amenities like a sparkling pool surr

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1480 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067755
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Morgan York
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3071 Sandpiper Bay Cir L301, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $3,800.00 ($3.17 / sqft )

    3071 Sandpiper Bay Cir L301 More Like This

    AVAILABLE for the 2026 season and Off Season. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is the perfect getaway. Located in the desirable Sandpiper Bay community in the Royal Harbor area, the condo is just minutes

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074296
    2. Provided by Naples Flat Fee Realty LLC
    3. Contact Charlie Wallen
    4. 239-821-9008
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3001 Sandpiper Bay Cir B105, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $3,800.00 ($3.17 / sqft )

    3001 Sandpiper Bay Cir B105 More Like This

    AVAILABLE FEBRUARY, MARCH, APRIL, MAY 2026 Situated 3 minutes from downtown Naples 5th Avenue where you can enjoy shopping, dining, and pristine beaches. Community amenities include a pool, clubhou

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066700
    2. Provided by Sellstate on 5th
    3. Contact Bonita Blackburn
    4. 239-778-1010
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3033 Juniper Way, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $3,200.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

    3033 Juniper Way More Like This

    Over 2,100 Sq. Ft. of Luxury at the New community Juniper Pointe Townhomes! A stunning residence featuring the coveted "Gardener" floor plan in the exclusive gated community of Juniper Pointe. Ex

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2156 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002778
    2. Provided by Robert Slack LLC
    3. Contact Vanessa Martin
    4. (352) 229-1187
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap