Active
    Property Photos
    28041 Bridgetown Ct 5513
    1. Image 0 For 28041 Bridgetown Ct 5513
    2. Image 0 For 28041 Bridgetown Ct 5513
    3. Image 0 For 28041 Bridgetown Ct 5513
    4. Image 0 For 28041 Bridgetown Ct 5513
    5. Image 0 For 28041 Bridgetown Ct 5513
    6. Image 0 For 28041 Bridgetown Ct 5513
    7. Image 0 For 28041 Bridgetown Ct 5513
    8. Image 0 For 28041 Bridgetown Ct 5513
    9. Image 0 For 28041 Bridgetown Ct 5513
    10. Image 0 For 28041 Bridgetown Ct 5513
    11. Image 0 For 28041 Bridgetown Ct 5513
    12. Image 0 For 28041 Bridgetown Ct 5513
    13. Image 0 For 28041 Bridgetown Ct 5513
    14. Image 0 For 28041 Bridgetown Ct 5513
    15. Image 0 For 28041 Bridgetown Ct 5513
    16. Image 0 For 28041 Bridgetown Ct 5513
    17. Image 0 For 28041 Bridgetown Ct 5513
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $8,500

    Address: 28041 Bridgetown Ct 5513, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135

    Description

    Exclusive BONITA NATIONAL *SOCIAL MEMBERSHIP* available with this Beautiful Vacation Rental. (Golf Membership is NOT AVAILABLE with this rental) You'll fall in love with the Country Club lifestyle in this 1st Floor 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Veranda Condo Plus a DEN. With 1366 square feet of living space and a 1 Car Detached Garage, You'll love coming back to Bonita National year after year! Enjoying the resort lifestyle is easy here in Bonita National, with an active social calendar, nearby shopping, dining and entertainment, along with some of the most beautiful beaches in the world which are just a short 20 Minute drive away. Whether it's lounging by the Waterfall at the Resort Pool, enjoying a Tee Time on the World Class 18 hole Golf Course, playing in a Tennis Match or simply enjoying all of natures glory here in Southwest Florida, your Bonita Springs Vacation is sure to be an unforgettable experience! The locals love "Promenade" at Bonita Bay and "Flamingo Island Flea Market" is definitely worth checking out if shopping is your thing. For those wishing to experience the area's natural beauty, plan a day trip & explore "Koreshan State Park" and "Barefoot Beach". Dont forget about everyone's favorite ~ "Golf Safari" Mini Golf & "Everglades Wonder Gardens" which are also fantastic to add to your "Must do in Bonita" list.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225080257 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 28041 Bridgetown Ct 5513
    • Viewed: 7
    • Price: $8,500
    • Price sqft: $6
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2017
    • Bldg sqft: 1366
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1366
    • Other Structures: Cabana, Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Driveway Paved, Detached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beauty Salon, Bike And Jog Path, Business Center, Cabana, Clubhouse, Park, Pool, Community Room, Dog Park, Fishing Pier, Fitness Center, Full Service Spa, Golf Course, Internet Access, Play Area, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sauna, Shopping, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Freezer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler, Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: BONITA NATIONAL GOLF AND COUNTRY CLUB
    • Style: Multi-Story Home, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 5513
    • View: Golf Course, Lake
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 28109 Seasons Tide Ave, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $9,000.00 ($3.09 / sqft )

    28109 Seasons Tide Ave More Like This

    Bonita Springs Seasonal Rental. Enjoy resort style living this season in this one level four bedroom plus den recently constructed home in Seasons at Bonita. This property offers the highly desired Fl

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2909 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225047236
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Jodi Henderson
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13080 Bridgeford Ave, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $9,000.00 ($2.56 / sqft )

    13080 Bridgeford Ave More Like This

    Available for February & March 2026 rental! POOL HOME in Worthington Country Club. Bundled golf membership is transferable to tenant. Single family 2 bedroom plus den. Greet the morning sun from the l

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3514 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225051919
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Pam Delaney
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13520 Southampton Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $8,000.00 ($2.83 / sqft )

    13520 Southampton Dr More Like This

    Three bedroom villa with a large lanai overlooking the 8th hole. Golf membership is transferable with a new golf cart for tenant to use on the golf course.. Open living room with a new 77 inch TV! Th

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2825 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056349
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Pam Delaney
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10304 Wishing Stone Ct, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $9,000.00 ($3.00 / sqft )

    10304 Wishing Stone Ct More Like This

    Spacious lake front single family pool home with 4 bedrooms and 3 baths provides a great setting to enjoy the Florida lifestyle with family and friends. Recent improvements include new kitchen, (cabin

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3003 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225085184
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Kimberly Costantini, PA
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 27439 Pollard Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $9,500.00 ($3.20 / sqft )

    27439 Pollard Dr More Like This

    Located 3 miles from the beautiful Bonita Beaches, this house features a private heated, salt water in ground pool and hot tub, private backyard & gas grill. This 3 bed, 2 bath home features a king si

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2966 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070114
    2. Provided by Naples Vibe Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Elina Maranz
    4. 239-300-7006
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 26532 Lucky Stone Rd, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $9,000.00 ($2.62 / sqft )

    26532 Lucky Stone Rd More Like This

    Welcome to Hawthorne / Cobblestone. Home away from home!! This is not your average vacation rental. This home is truly turn key. Tastefully decorated pool home backing to a community pond offering out

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3437 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073882
    2. Provided by Woodruff Property Management
    3. Contact Shawn Cassel
    4. 239-571-8176
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14113 Tivoli Ter, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $9,900.00 ($4.31 / sqft )

    14113 Tivoli Ter More Like This

    NEWLY AVAILABLE FOR THE 2026 SEASON. Escape the cold and enjoy the Florida lifestyle in this beautifully appointed 2 bedroom plus den, 2 bath single family home with a private pool and spa, offering b

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2297 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003423
    2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
    3. Contact Zachary Rosen
    4. (239) 268-8976
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17991 Bonita National Blvd 827, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $8,500.00 ($7.31 / sqft )

    17991 Bonita National Blvd 827 More Like This

    Located in Beautiful, Bonita National Golf & Country Club, this Fully Furnished 2 Bedroom / 2 Bath Terrace Condo is truly a Golfers Vacation Paradise. This unit is located on the second floor, with sp

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1162 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080260
    2. Provided by All In Property Management LLC
    3. Contact Dali Mihajlovic
    4. 630-915-1752
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 28042 Bridgetown Ct 4612, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $8,500.00 ($6.29 / sqft )

    28042 Bridgetown Ct 4612 More Like This

    Welcome to Bonita National Golf & Country Club in Southwest Florida * 3 KING SIZE BEDS * This Beautiful 3 Bed / 2 Bath, Veranda Condo is Located on the First Floor, with some of the Finest Views in

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1352 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006534
    2. Provided by ALL IN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
    3. Contact Dali Mihajlovic
    4. 630-915-1752
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 28041 Bridgetown Ct 5523, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $8,500.00 ($6.22 / sqft )

    28041 Bridgetown Ct 5523 More Like This

    Exclusive BONITA NATIONAL *SOCIAL MEMBERSHIP* available with this Beautiful Vacation Rental! (Golf Membership is NOT AVAILABLE with this rental) You'll fall in love with the Country Club lifestyl

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1366 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080258
    2. Provided by All In Property Management LLC
    3. Contact Dali Mihajlovic
    4. 630-915-1752
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap