Active
    Property Photos
    4556 Andover Way E104
    1. Image 0 For 4556 Andover Way E104
    2. Image 0 For 4556 Andover Way E104
    3. Image 0 For 4556 Andover Way E104
    4. Image 0 For 4556 Andover Way E104
    5. Image 0 For 4556 Andover Way E104
    6. Image 0 For 4556 Andover Way E104
    7. Image 0 For 4556 Andover Way E104
    8. Image 0 For 4556 Andover Way E104
    9. Image 0 For 4556 Andover Way E104
    10. Image 0 For 4556 Andover Way E104
    11. Image 0 For 4556 Andover Way E104
    12. Image 0 For 4556 Andover Way E104
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $5,000

    Address: 4556 Andover Way E104, NAPLES, FL 34112

    Description

    Experience resort style living in this beautifully remodeled first floor, two bedroom, two bathroom condominium located within the exclusive Royal Wood Golf & Country Club. The newly updated kitchen features modern appliances, elegant white cabinetry, quartz countertops, and laminate tile flooring throughout, creating a bright and welcoming atmosphere. The master bedroom offers a spacious walk in closet and an en suite bathroom equipped with quartz countertops and a contemporary shower. The guest bedroom and bathroom provide a relaxing shower, complemented by a generous laundry room complete with washer, dryer, and ample storage space for convenience. Residents may enjoy the community pool, tennis courts, and pickleball facilitiesall conveniently within walking distance from your seasonal residence. Relish the outdoors on the glass enclosed and screened lanai. Optional golf and social memberships are available for the duration of your stay. Now accepting reservations for the 2026 season. A 90 day minimum lease is required.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225077301 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 4556 Andover Way E104
    • Viewed: 17
    • Price: $5,000
    • Price sqft: $5
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1988
    • Bldg sqft: 1072
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Laminate
    • Living Area: 1072
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    School Information
    • High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: EAST NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: LELY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Guest, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Bocce Court, Business Center, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Internet Access, Library, Pickleball, Restaurant, Shuffleboard Court, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: ROYAL WOOD
    • Parcel Number: 22185001326
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: E104
    • View: Golf Course
    • Views: 17
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5077 Mabry Dr, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $5,525.00 ($2.41 / sqft )

    5077 Mabry Dr More Like This

    4 bed/2 bath Single Family Pool Home (fully furnished) Spacious lakefront 4 bedroom home with heated pool in beautiful community. 10 minutes to beach, convenient to shopping, golf and the restaurants

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2288 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225054490
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Angela Muscato
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2251 Queens Way E, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $4,700.00 ($1.47 / sqft )

    2251 Queens Way E More Like This

    Available June 1st. Lease Purchase available

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012501
    2. Provided by Gulf Coast Investment Properties
    3. Contact Sheila Lewis
    4. 239-571-9000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6276 Shadowood Cir 1503, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $6,000.00 ($4.44 / sqft )

    6276 Shadowood Cir 1503 More Like This

    Amazing property to enjoy your paradise vacation..

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1350 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008944
    2. Provided by eXp Realty LLC
    3. Contact Susan Thomas
    4. 888-883-8509
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5095 Yacht Harbor Dr 203, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $6,000.00 ($2.39 / sqft )

    5095 Yacht Harbor Dr 203 More Like This

    Welcome to this STUNNING RENOVATED CONDO in Windstar on Naples Bay, This 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms has been completely renovated with modern fixtures and beautiful finishes. The unit comes turnkey f

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2507 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225054085
    2. Provided by Naples Flat Fee Realty LLC
    3. Contact Charlie Wallen
    4. 239-821-9008
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2462 Hidden Lake Dr 208, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $5,900.00 ($3.75 / sqft )

    2462 Hidden Lake Dr 208 More Like This

    Available full season! NEW KING BED SUITE IN MASTER! Sought after direct view of the pool area. Located next to the pool and Clubhouse convenient if you are just going to sun and swim. Featuring upgra

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1574 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060538
    2. Provided by Achieve Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jack Lanners
    4. 239-642-0055
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4709 Arboretum Cir 101, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $5,500.00 ($4.10 / sqft )

    4709 Arboretum Cir 101 More Like This

    **NEW CONSTRUCTION**2 BEDS/2 BATHS**ARBORETUM**FURNISHED SEASONAL** Brand new construction located in Arboretum!! Stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom with garage coach home to be professionally decorated O

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1341 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063304
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Angela Muscato
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1665 Windy Pines Dr 2110, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $5,500.00 ($3.89 / sqft )

    1665 Windy Pines Dr 2110 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This nicely renovated condo in Falling Waters has lake and fountain views from the large screened in lanai. There is both a front lanai and a rear lanai to enjoy the outdoors and cross breezes in the

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1415 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065346
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Sarah Rosiak
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2543 Seychelles Dr 607, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $6,000.00 ($2.51 / sqft )

    2543 Seychelles Dr 607 More Like This

    Welcome to this bright and spacious residence available for annual or seasonal rental. Thoughtfully designed and offered furnished or unfurnished, this flexible layout includes 3 bedroomsor 2 bedrooms

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2387 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066622
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Monica Obermann-Gil
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6954 Avalon Cir 702, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $4,500.00 ($2.57 / sqft )

    6954 Avalon Cir 702 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your perfect Naples getaway! This beautifully maintained first floor condo in the highly desirable Avalon of Naples community offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a bright, open layout desig

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1750 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064143
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Elliot Barton
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4607 Arboretum Cir 202, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $5,800.00 ($3.92 / sqft )

    4607 Arboretum Cir 202 More Like This

    Arboretum, is ideally located in Naples' Bayshore Arts District, adjacent to Naples Botanical Garden, with proximity to the Gulf Coast's best beaches. Resort style amenities like a sparkling pool surr

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1480 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067845
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Morgan York
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap