Active
    Property Photos
    605 Augusta Blvd 14
    1. Image 0 For 605 Augusta Blvd 14
    2. Image 0 For 605 Augusta Blvd 14
    3. Image 0 For 605 Augusta Blvd 14
    4. Image 0 For 605 Augusta Blvd 14
    5. Image 0 For 605 Augusta Blvd 14
    6. Image 0 For 605 Augusta Blvd 14
    7. Image 0 For 605 Augusta Blvd 14
    8. Image 0 For 605 Augusta Blvd 14
    9. Image 0 For 605 Augusta Blvd 14
    10. Image 0 For 605 Augusta Blvd 14
    11. Image 0 For 605 Augusta Blvd 14
    12. Image 0 For 605 Augusta Blvd 14
    13. Image 0 For 605 Augusta Blvd 14
    14. Image 0 For 605 Augusta Blvd 14
    15. Image 0 For 605 Augusta Blvd 14
    16. Image 0 For 605 Augusta Blvd 14
    17. Image 0 For 605 Augusta Blvd 14
    18. Image 0 For 605 Augusta Blvd 14
    19. Image 0 For 605 Augusta Blvd 14
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $4,000

    Address: 605 Augusta Blvd 14, NAPLES, FL 34113

    Description

    WELCOME TO PARADISE...Available Season 2027 and Off Season Availability..This Beautiful Renovated Third Floor Condo Has a Fabulous View of the Golf Course...Tastefully Decorated and Cozy Condo Offers 2 Bedrooms and 2 Full Bathrooms With a Open Concept...Only Steps Away From The Pool... Located in Eaglewood Nestled in the Beautiful Lely Area, It Is All About Location... Short Drive To Many Restaurants, Shopping and 15 Minutes to 5th Ave. This Piece Of Paradise Will Not Last..
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225073595 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 605 Augusta Blvd 14
    • Viewed: 10
    • Price: $4,000
    • Price sqft: $4
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1990
    • Bldg sqft: 1125
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Laminate
    • Living Area: 1125
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: LELY
    • Parcel Number: 30430000585
    • Style: Florida, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 14
    • View: Golf Course
    • Views: 10
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 709 Augusta Blvd 709-5, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $4,000.00 ($2.52 / sqft )

    709 Augusta Blvd 709-5 More Like This

    NOT an annual rental. Not available January and February 2027. AVAILABLE APRIL and on for 2027.Great location, close to downtown and beaches. 3 bedroom 2 full baths completely and beautifully renovate

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1585 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225059307
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Jim Murdoch, PA
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9071 Albion Ln N 5703, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $4,200.00 ($2.41 / sqft )

    9071 Albion Ln N 5703 More Like This

    FORMER BUILDERS MODEL AVAILABLE FOR SEASONAL RENTAL! APRIL 2026 IS AVAILABLE . Highly desired Santa Isabella TURNKEY/FURNISHED two story townhouse built in 2015 features 2 bedrooms, 2 full baths plus

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1740 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063804
    2. Provided by Achieve Realty LLC
    3. Contact Ralph Iorio
    4. 239-642-0055
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6509 Dominica Dr 201, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $3,600.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

    6509 Dominica Dr 201 More Like This

    Beautiful coach house built in 2023 that is at the end of a quiet cul de sac. Surrounded by beautiful landscaping, the unit has a peaceful preserve view. Two bedrooms plus den with high ceilings,

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2615 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008550
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Tamera Montante
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6534 Caldecott Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $4,500.00 ($2.05 / sqft )

    6534 Caldecott Dr More Like This

    Lely Resort Caldecott Home with Player's Club and Spa Membership. Bright and Airy Pool home with new custom window dressings in main and plantation shutters. Lovely dining area Pottery Barn furnishing

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2191 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084631
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Faith Squires
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9731 Acqua Ct 531, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $4,000.00 ($3.12 / sqft )

    9731 Acqua Ct 531 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available for off season only! Highly sought after 2BR/2Ba+Den Celiana end unit condo in Treviso Bay available for short term rentals! This property has a king bed in the master and two twins in the g

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1284 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010064
    2. Provided by WeichertRealtors-ParadiseHomes
    3. Contact Stephanie Spooner
    4. 239-213-1616
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9118 Chula Vista St 12002, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $4,200.00 ($2.18 / sqft )

    9118 Chula Vista St 12002 More Like This

    Resort Style Living Awaits! This beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with 1,531 sq. ft. offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Enjoy a modern design with brand new furnish

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1931 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002207
    2. Provided by Coastal Intl Properties LLC
    3. Contact Julia Boiniceanu
    4. 239-238-5656
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8125 Celeste Dr 5216, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $4,500.00 ($2.25 / sqft )

    8125 Celeste Dr 5216 More Like This

    Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath Florida Condo available for vacation rental. This stunning, well taken care of 2nd floor condo is located in the highly sought after Lely Resort development in Naples, Flor

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058056
    2. Provided by Bluewater Signature Realty LLC
    3. Contact Riley Duncan, Jr.
    4. 239-839-3532
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 705 Augusta Blvd 705-4, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $4,000.00 ($3.56 / sqft )

    705 Augusta Blvd 705-4 More Like This

    Gorgeous Vacation Rental!! This super clean 2bed/2full bath unit has all the right features to make you feel right at home...1st floor entry, pool and spa literally right outside the back sliders, scr

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1125 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010512
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Todd Culmer, PA
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9816 Giaveno Cir 1326, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $4,000.00 ($3.08 / sqft )

    9816 Giaveno Cir 1326 More Like This

    Beautifully maintained and decorated condo in Treviso Bay with transferable golf membership available for October, November and December of 2026 at $4000 per month and January 2027 for $7000. Treviso

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082731
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Thomas Rosen, PA
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 326 Bradstrom Cir 203f, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $4,500.00 ($3.71 / sqft )

    326 Bradstrom Cir 203f More Like This

    Vacation rental!! Condo in Bradstrom Village in the heart of Lely resort communityan immaculately maintained, tastefully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo in a quiet community, just 6

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1213 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072432
    2. Provided by Naples Vibe Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Elina Maranz
    4. 239-300-7006
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap