Active
    Property Photos
    730 Elkcam Cir 302
    1. Image 0 For 730 Elkcam Cir 302
    2. Image 0 For 730 Elkcam Cir 302
    3. Image 0 For 730 Elkcam Cir 302
    4. Image 0 For 730 Elkcam Cir 302
    5. Image 0 For 730 Elkcam Cir 302
    6. Image 0 For 730 Elkcam Cir 302
    7. Image 0 For 730 Elkcam Cir 302
    8. Image 0 For 730 Elkcam Cir 302
    9. Image 0 For 730 Elkcam Cir 302
    10. Image 0 For 730 Elkcam Cir 302
    11. Image 0 For 730 Elkcam Cir 302
    12. Image 0 For 730 Elkcam Cir 302
    13. Image 0 For 730 Elkcam Cir 302
    14. Image 0 For 730 Elkcam Cir 302
    15. Image 0 For 730 Elkcam Cir 302
    16. Image 0 For 730 Elkcam Cir 302
    17. Image 0 For 730 Elkcam Cir 302
    18. Image 0 For 730 Elkcam Cir 302
    19. Image 0 For 730 Elkcam Cir 302
    20. Image 0 For 730 Elkcam Cir 302
    21. Image 0 For 730 Elkcam Cir 302
    22. Image 0 For 730 Elkcam Cir 302
    23. Image 0 For 730 Elkcam Cir 302
    24. Image 0 For 730 Elkcam Cir 302
    25. Image 0 For 730 Elkcam Cir 302
    26. Image 0 For 730 Elkcam Cir 302
    27. Image 0 For 730 Elkcam Cir 302
    28. Image 0 For 730 Elkcam Cir 302
    29. Image 0 For 730 Elkcam Cir 302
    30. Image 0 For 730 Elkcam Cir 302
    31. Image 0 For 730 Elkcam Cir 302
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $624,000

    Address: 730 Elkcam Cir 302, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145

    Description

    Welcome to Smokehouse Harbour, a stunning condominium conveniently located in the heart of the Island where all your needs are at arms length. This beautifully refurbished 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit perfectly blends comfort, security, and style and is offered turn key. The neutral and smooth decor enhances the breathtaking views of the lush landscape, pool, and bay. Completely renovated in 2022, this unit features impact glass, auto shade, and a security system for your peace of mind. The kitchen is a highlight, showcasing slow close cabinetry, a farmhouse sink, and a spacious quartz island, making it both beautiful and functional. The wood look tile flooring extends seamlessly throughout the unit, including the lanai, while Bahama shutter window treatments add a touch of elegance. The stocked galley kitchen is a chef's dream, offering fantastic counter space, a stylish subway tile backsplash, and a glass refrigerator. The Bosch stacked laundry unit is conveniently tucked away, complemented by an abundance of natural light that fills the space. The spacious primary suite is a true retreat, featuring a custom built walk in closet, double quartz vanity and an impressive stone walk in shower with a stunning barn glass door and high quality stainless steel hardware. The new sleep number bedding can accommodate either a king or two singles, providing flexibility for your comfort. Don't miss the opportunity to make this exquisite condominium your new home. Experience the perfect combination of luxury and tranquility at Smokehouse Harbour!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225064269 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 730 Elkcam Cir 302
    • Viewed: 10
    • Price: $624,000
    • Price sqft: $580
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Bay, Navigable, Seawall
    • Year Built: 1987
    • Bldg sqft: 1075
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Boat Ramp, Screened Lanai/Porch, Storage
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 990
    • Other Structures: Storage
    • Roof: Built-Up
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Zero Lot Line
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Covered, Attached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike Storage, Community Boat Dock, Pool, Storage, Fishing Pier, Internet Access, See Remarks, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Car Wash Area
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 9280
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Safe, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Closet Cabinets, Custom Mirrors, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: MARCO ISLAND
    • Parcel Number: 73681200007
    • Style: Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 302
    • View: Bay, Landscaped Area, Pool/Club
    • Views: 10
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 801 Collier Blvd N103, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $625,000.00 ($560.54 / sqft )

    801 Collier Blvd N103 More Like This

    This beautiful updated condo across the street from the beach is offered turnkey. This first floor 2bed 2bath home is light & bright, has been tastefully updated, and is your ideal coastal destination

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1115 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064440
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Naples
    3. Contact Parker Keevican
    4. 239-449-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1215 Edington Pl O-1&2w, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $689,000.00 ($406.25 / sqft )

    1215 Edington Pl O-1&2w More Like This

    An exceptional opportunity awaits in Ville de Marco a community of 100 residences where only eight were designed as double units. Even more compelling, just two are currently available, making this o

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1696 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009049
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Marco Realty
    3. Contact William Reynoso
    4. 239-393-1350
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 65 Tahiti Rd, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $748,000.00 ($314.15 / sqft )

    65 Tahiti Rd More Like This

    Gorgeous 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home has been well loved and ready for its new owners. This very unique home has a closed off master bedroom that has been turned into a guest suite with a private entran

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2381 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063584
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Emily Peters
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 730 Elkcam Cir 210, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $599,000.00 ($557.21 / sqft )

    730 Elkcam Cir 210 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Turnkey Waterfront Condo with Beautiful Smokehouse Bay Views. Enjoy the best of Marco Island living in this beautifully renovated and stylishly furnished condo overlooking the wide waters of Smokeh

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1075 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075713
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Joe Bartos, PA
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 380 Seaview Ct 301, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $650,000.00 ($516.69 / sqft )

    380 Seaview Ct 301 More Like This

    Charming popular rental 3rd floor pool view condo at South Seas on the beach allows weekly rentals for income! And this one does well, too!. 100K plus in past 2 years. Renovated 2 bedroom 2 bath condo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1258 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002615
    2. Provided by Horizons by the Sea Inc
    3. Contact Paul Tateo
    4. 239-394-8655
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 860 Panama Ct 103, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $615,000.00 ($469.47 / sqft )

    860 Panama Ct 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your dream coastal retreat! This beautifully maintained ground floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom direct access condo at Vantage Point offers a rare blend of comfort, convenience, and captivating

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1310 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003642
    2. Provided by Re/Max Alliance Group
    3. Contact Christine Waldren, PA
    4. 239-260-3500
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 961 Swallow Ave 301b, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $699,000.00 ($309.43 / sqft )

    961 Swallow Ave 301b More Like This

    One dock space left to make your boating needs a breeze! All the assessments for the dock cap and building updates were paid in 2025 (paint, fixtures, roof, etc.). The penthouse has huge renovation po

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2259 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224030743
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Marco Realty
    3. Contact Bud Cox
    4. 239-393-1350
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 440 Seaview Ct 1505, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $669,000.00 ($548.36 / sqft )

    440 Seaview Ct 1505 More Like This

    Soaring stunning & sunny southwest facing 15th floor pool & big beach view condo at South Seas allows weekly rentals for good income! This one did over100k rentals in past 2 years so you can earn and

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1220 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225012690
    2. Provided by Horizons by the Sea Inc
    3. Contact Paul Tateo
    4. 239-394-8655
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1051 Swallow Ave 301, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $649,000.00 ($369.38 / sqft )

    1051 Swallow Ave 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Misty Cove, a charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom furnished condominium nestled on Marco Island's serene south end. This end unit condo benefits from Western exposure, providing stunning afterno

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1757 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225026931
    2. Provided by Re/Max Alliance Group
    3. Contact Christine Waldren, PA
    4. 239-260-3500
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 901 Collier Ct 5-903, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $629,000.00 ($503.20 / sqft )

    901 Collier Ct 5-903 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Yes! Yes, this is one to see! The views you want. The renovated interior baths and kitchen. The sunny south balcony overlooking the ten thousand islands. The sunrise, moon rise and sparking ocean w

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1250 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004346
    2. Provided by Horizons by the Sea Inc
    3. Contact Paul Tateo
    4. 239-394-8655
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap