Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Island Club
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5100 Baybridge Blvd  Ph2402, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $10,099,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,254.53 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 6
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 8050
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay, Mangrove, Navigable
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 225077056
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: The Island At West Bay Club
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    At the pinnacle of The Island at West Bay, this exclusive grand penthouse redefines waterfront luxury living. Enjoy the rare combination of privacy, elegance and panoramic views of Estero Bay, the Gul
    Details for 1214 Commodore Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,044.11 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5554
    8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    14. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: NS1087997
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32168
    4. Subdivision: Yacht Club Island Estate
    5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience luxury coastal living at its finest on Yacht Club Island in New Smyrna Beach, the areas only coveted gated waterfront community. Perfectly positioned along the Intracoastal, this beautifull
    Details for 5100 Baybridge Blvd 2301, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,949,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,298.61 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,825,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3811
    9. Acreage: 5.39 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay, Mangrove
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 225077047
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: The Island At West Bay Club
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    The Island at West Bay is a landmark residential offering rising above Estero Bay, featuring 86 expansive corner residences, with only four homes on each floor. Every residence is thoughtfully designe
    Details for 5100 Baybridge Blvd  2104, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,354,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,029.80 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4228
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay, Mangrove, Navigable
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 225077054
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: The Island At West Bay Club
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 7320 Palm Island Drive, PLACIDA, FL 33946
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,300,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,056.51 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 30
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Bldg sqft: 4070
    7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    13. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: D6146980
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PLACIDA
    3. Zipcode: 33946
    4. Subdivision: Island Harbor Beach Club Sec 0
    5. Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
    6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
    7. High School: Lemon Bay High
    8. Provided by: PALM ISLAND PROPERTIES INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Unparalleled craftsmanship meets coastal elegance in this exceptional Gulf front residence, ideally located within a premier island resort community on Palm Island, perfectly positioned between Saraso
    Details for 5100 Baybridge Blvd 1902, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,210,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,088.98 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3866
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay, Mangrove, Navigable
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 225077044
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: The Island At West Bay Club
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 5100 Baybridge Blvd 1704, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,937,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $931.17 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4228
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay, Mangrove, Navigable
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 225077046
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: The Island At West Bay Club
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 5100 Baybridge Blvd  1201, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,669,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $962.74 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3811
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay, Mangrove, Navigable
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 225077050
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: The Island At West Bay Club
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 5100 Baybridge Blvd  1503, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,660,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $930.35 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3934
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay, Mangrove, Navigable
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 225077053
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: The Island At West Bay Club
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 5100 Baybridge Blvd 1001, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,549,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $931.25 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,438,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3811
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay, Mangrove, Navigable
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 225077041
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: The Island At West Bay Club
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    XML Sitemap