Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Shipps Landing
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1090 Collier Blvd 312, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $999,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $419.75 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2380
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 226011253
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Shipps Landing
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover refined Gulf front living in this exceptional 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence at Shipps Landing on Marco Island. Ideally situated, this residence features expansive wraparound balconies that cr
    Details for 1100 Collier Blvd 1425, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $999,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $466.82 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2140
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, Navigable, Seawall
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 225077255
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Shipps Landing
    5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD
    6. Middle School: MANATEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Indulge in breathtaking panoramic views of Caxambas Pass, the Ten Thousand Islands and the Gulf of Mexico from every room in this ideally located 14th floor spacious two bedroom, two bath furnished tr
    Details for 1100 Collier Blvd 825, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $990,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $462.62 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2140
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay, Canal Front, Gulf Frontage
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 226014752
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Shipps Landing
    5. Provided by: Re/Max Alliance Group
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Magnificent views of the Gulf and Ten Thousand Islands abound from this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence located on the desirable Southend of Marco Island. This gorgeous Shipps Landing residence
    Details for 1100 Collier Blvd 325, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $940,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $439.25 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2140
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, Navigable, Seawall
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 226014947
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Shipps Landing
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Marco Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    STUNNING VIEWS of the Gulf, Caxambas Pass, and Ten Thousand Islands, from this prime third floor corner unit at Shipp's Landing! This spacious 2BR/2Bath turnkey condo offers 1711 sq ft with separate l
    Details for 1080 Collier Blvd 305, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $849,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $522.11 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1628
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    11. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: 225057384
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Shipps Landing
    5. Provided by: Independent Brokers Realty SF
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover resort style living in this exquisite 2 bedroom 2 bath (two beautiful walk in showers) condo at the coveted shipps landing. Enjoy daily gulf views from your private lanai. This unit offer a s
    Details for 1080 Collier Blvd 103, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $825,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $506.76 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1628
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach, Rip Rap
    11. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: 225051151
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Shipps Landing
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Marco Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream coastal retreat at Shipp's Landing! This beautifully renovated first floor condo offers the perfect blend of luxury and comfort with a coastal contemporary design. Inside, you'll
    Details for 1100 Collier Blvd 721, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Rental
    1. Price: $7,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $5.79 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1296
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    11. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 226018048
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Shipps Landing
    5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD ELEMENTARY SCH
    6. Middle School: MANATEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Premier Property Management
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    ***high in the sky condo breath taking view*** marco island seasonal or furnished annual in marco island ***this seventh floor condo offers stunning gulf views and is ready for you to enjoy! Step onto
    Details for 1100 Collier Blvd 721, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.70 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1296
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    11. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 226018050
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Shipps Landing
    5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD ELEMENTARY SCH
    6. Middle School: MANATEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Premier Property Management
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    XML Sitemap