Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Madeira
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 445 129th Avenue E, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $737.16 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $7,950,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 235
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
    9. Bldg sqft: 9089
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    16. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8427384
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Williams Bill Madeira Harbor S
    5. Elementary School: Orange Grove
    6. Middle School: Seminole
    7. High School: Seminole
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Auction Property. LUXURY PRIVATE AUCTION. This property is being offered via luxury private auction. Submit offers now through June 18th. Seller may accept or reject bids at any time. Visit Paramount
    Details for 14711 Gulf Boulevard, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
    Commercial
    1. Price: $6,700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $400.62 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $7,450,000
    4. Last Price Change: 11/21/25
    5. Days On Market: 488
    6. Bldg sqft: 16724
    7. Acreage: 0.78 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1958
    MLS#: TB8336354
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Madeira Beach Vista
    5. Provided by: VIEWPOINT REALTY INTERNATIONAL
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Possible redevelopment site .78 acres. Can build 40 units per acre or run as a current motel with 31 units. Feel the warm winds of the Gulf of Mexico while your guest vacation at this Tropical Resort
    Details for 350 Collier Blvd 1103, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,460.50 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3937
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 226005687
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Madeira
    5. Provided by: Re/Max Alliance Group
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    An exceptional expression of classic coastal luxury with a modern sensibility, this beachfront residence at Madeira Condominiums offers a rare combination of architectural refinement, inspired interio
    Details for 350 Collier Blvd 702, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,197.53 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 3883
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, Navigable, On the Gulf Beach
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 225016021
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Madeira
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Fabulous beachfront residence in the Madeira. The 3485 AC sq ft open floor plan offers a living room area over looking Marco's beautiful beachfront, family room area overlooking the city of Marco Isla
    Details for 350 Collier Blvd 1001, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,145.51 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3924
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: On the Gulf Beach
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 226012451
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Madeira
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience refined beachfront living in this exceptional penthouse residence set directly on the pristine sugar sand shores of Marco Island. This rarely available penthouse, end unit boasts breathtaki
    Details for 350 Collier Blvd 208, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,145.09 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3908
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: On the Gulf Beach
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 226012318
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Madeira
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Madeira Marco Islands Most Luxurious Beachfront Address. Experience unparalleled coastal elegance in this stunning 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence set within Marco Islands premier beachfront community
    Details for 352 145th Avenue E, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $886.35 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 34
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    7. Bldg sqft: 3722
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    14. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: W7884617
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Madeira Shores 1st Add
    5. Elementary School: Madeira Beach
    6. Middle School: Madeira Beach
    7. High School: Boca Ciega
    8. Provided by: LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning open water sunset balcony views walking distance to the beach! This impressive three story home has never been lived in and is designed for both luxurious living, sophistication, comfort and
    Details for 350 Collier Blvd 306, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $958.31 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2974
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 226011012
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Madeira
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Luxurious Coastal Living at The Madeira Marco Islands Crown Jewel. Discover the pinnacle of beachfront sophistication in this elegant 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence at The Madeira, the islands most pr
    Details for 15316 Gulf Boulevard 604, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,460,300.00
    2. Price sqft: $898.65 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1625
    7. Acreage: 0.81 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    13. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: U8199484
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Madeira Towers Condo
    5. Building: Madeira Towers Condo
    6. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Incredible opportunity to enjoy your own piece of paradise. Your corner unit, 6th floor, beach view condo has 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. Enjoy your breathtaking sunsets from your private open wrap
    Details for 15316 Gulf Boulevard 801, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,324,997.00
    2. Price sqft: $815.38 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,324,998
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 108
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1625
    10. Acreage: 0.81 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
    16. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: TB8467930
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Madeira Towers Condo
    5. Building: Madeira Towers Condo
    6. Elementary School: Orange Grove
    7. Middle School: Seminole
    8. High School: Seminole
    9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to elevated Gulf front living at Madeira Towers. Perched on the 8th floor and positioned on the highly sought after south side of the building, this rare 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 1625 sqft corner re
    XML Sitemap