Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like South Seas Club Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 320 Seaview Ct 2001, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,261.68 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,450,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1070
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    15. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 225076252
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: South Seas Club Condo
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience luxury living at its finest in this newly renovated, modern penthouse! This two bedroom, two bath gem boasts breathtaking Gulf views and features top of the line appliances and upgrades thr
    Details for 440 Seaview Ct 111, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,100,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,000.91 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1099
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    12. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: 225062876
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: South Seas Club Condo
    5. Provided by: Florida Property Brokers Realt
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Introducing Your Dream Beach Condo! Experience the ultimate coastal lifestyle in this newly renovated, professionally decorated condo with a chic coastal influence. No expense has been spared to creat
    Details for 380 Seaview Ct 1703, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $999,230.00
    2. Price sqft: $930.38 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1074
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    12. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: 225083985
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: South Seas Club Condo
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to coastal luxury at its finest in this exceptional 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo, perched on the 17th floor of a sought after beachfront building that allows weekly rentals. Right now, this is the
    Details for 320 Seaview Ct 2-712, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $997,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $661.03 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1509
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: On the Gulf Beach
    12. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 225082513
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: South Seas Club Condo
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    WOW Come see for yourself! Recently updated South Seas West Tower 2, front unit, mid floor (T2 712) with wraparound balcony and 270 degree views. Occasional owner use / never rented. Rental potential
    Details for 320 Seaview Ct 1011, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $990,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $656.06 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1509
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: On the Gulf Beach
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 226014069
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: South Seas Club Condo
    5. Provided by: Re/Max Alliance Group
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy stunning views looking south over Marco Island's Crescent Beach, the turquoise waters of the Gulf, and the night lights in the distance. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit offers the perfect coastal re
    Details for 260 Seaview Ct 906, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $979,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $707.88 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1383
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    12. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 226002138
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: South Seas Club Condo
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Paradise at your fingertips. Extraordinary beachfront residence where sweeping Gulf, island, and bay views create a stunning backdrop to everyday living. This rarely available 06 stack, featuring a tw
    Details for 440 Seaview Ct 311, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $969,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $882.53 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $999,900
    4. Last Price Change: 10/19/25
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1099
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: On the Gulf Beach
    14. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: 224102507
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: South Seas Club Condo
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This beautifully decorated turnkey unit offers breathtaking wraparound views of the Gulf of Mexico, pool, and surrounding vistas from an oversized lanaiperfect for relaxing or entertaining. The interi
    Details for 380 Seaview Ct 1107, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $949,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $906.40 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1047
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    12. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: 225076313
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: South Seas Club Condo
    5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD
    6. Middle School: MARCO ISLAND CHARTER SC
    7. High School: MARCO ISLAND ACADAMY
    8. Provided by: Keller Williams Marco Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Indulge in luxury coastal living with this bright and beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath beachfront condo offering breathtaking views of Crescent Beach to Cape Marco. Completely remodeled in 2022,
    Details for 320 Seaview Ct 1212, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $925,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $841.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $975,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/02/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1099
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 224077582
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: South Seas Club Condo
    5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Panoramic views of the beach, Gulf of Mexico and scenic island views. 12th floor furnished front unit features a wrap around lanai, updated kitchen and bathrooms, impact windows and sliding doors, t
    Details for 320 Seaview Ct 2009, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $890.99 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1010
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 226015669
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: South Seas Club Condo
    5. Provided by: Alfred Robbins Realty Group
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Epic southwest views from this stunning 20th floor residence in South Seas. Perfectly positioned on next to Tigertail Beach this unit overlooks the pool while capturing breathtaking sunsets year round
    XML Sitemap