Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Admiralty House
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 140 Seaview Ct Ph 1803n, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $949,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,133.81 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 837
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: On the Gulf Beach
    11. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 225076996
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Admiralty House
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience sweeping, unobstructed, panoramic views from this rarely available penthouse perched above the pristine beachfront of Marco Island. Views stretching from Cape Marco all the way to Tigertail
    Details for 140 Seaview Ct 1401-n, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $817.73 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1100
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    13. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 225082002
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Admiralty House
    5. Elementary School: TOMMY BARFIELD
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Rarely available 14th floor luxury 01 beachfront residence offers spectacular beach and panoramic city views. Stunning sunrises and sunsets to enjoy every day from your private front and rear balconie
    Details for 140 Seaview Ct 1704s, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $465,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $611.84 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 1
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 760
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    12. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 226004085
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Admiralty House
    5. Provided by: The Gebelhoff Group Of CO.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Nearly top floor and perched above the palm tops, this Admiralty House residence delivers the island panorama everyone wantssunrises over the river, glittering lights across Marco Island, and long vie
    Details for 140 Seaview Ct 1504s, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $592.11 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 1
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 760
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    12. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 2026019489
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Admiralty House
    5. Provided by: Century 21 AllPoints Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience a slice of paradise in this gorgeous, cozy beachfront condominium on the Gulf. The spacious lanai extends the entire width of the unit and features impact sliders for added comfort and sec
    Details for 140 Seaview Ct 204s, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $532.79 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 1
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 610
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    12. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 225076486
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Admiralty House
    5. Provided by: Clausen Properties Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This beautiful and spacious 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath beachfront condo at the Admiralty House offers all the amenities guests need to enjoy a perfect beach getaway. Fully renovated, it features a comfortabl
    Details for 140 Seaview Ct 304s, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $532.79 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 1
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 610
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    13. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 225082621
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Admiralty House
    5. Provided by: Clausen Properties Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Immerse yourself in the relaxed beachfront lifestyle on Marco Island in this redone 1 bedroom 1.5 bath condoa stunning beach haven thatboasts a delightful small town atmosphere. Often described as bot
    Details for 140 Seaview Ct S-902, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Rental
    1. Price: $9,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $10.75 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 837
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: On the Gulf Beach
    12. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 225066488
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Admiralty House
    5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD ELEMENTARY SCH
    6. Middle School: MANATEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience luxury coastal living in this beautifully situated condo at the Admiralty House, located in one of Marco Islands most desirable beachfront communities. This residence offers breathtaking vi
    Details for 140 Seaview Ct Seaview Ct 1504, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,300.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.03 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 1
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 760
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: On the Gulf Beach
    12. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 2026019657
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Admiralty House
    5. Elementary School: TOMMY BARFIELD
    6. Middle School: MANATEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Century 21 AllPoints Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience a slice of paradise in this gorgeous, cozy beachfront condominium on the Gulf, now available for ANNUAL RENTAL. The spacious lanai extends the entire width of the unit and features impact s
    XML Sitemap