Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Seabreeze West
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 235 Seaview Ct G1, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $374,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $532.53 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $339,000
    4. Last Price Change: 12/19/25
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 704
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: 225075304
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Seabreeze West
    5. Elementary School: TOMMY BARFIELD
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Paradise found at delightful Seabreeze West! Enjoy this bright, beautifully remodeled and furnished tropical retreat ready to move right in. This first floor corner getaway is just a short distance fr
    Details for 235 Seaview Ct E6, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $365,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $518.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $340,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 1
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 704
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: 225054206
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Seabreeze West
    5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your slice of paradise in Seabreeze West, a beautifully remodeled end unit condo that captures the best of island living with gorgeous western exposure for breathtaking sunset views. Whethe
    Details for 235 Seaview Ct B2, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $263,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $517.72 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $268,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
    5. Bedrooms: 1
    6. Baths: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 508
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: 226003386
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Seabreeze West
    5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD
    6. Middle School: MARCO ISLAND CHARTER
    7. High School: MARCO ISLAND ACADEMY
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Seller to offer $1,000 credit at closing toward appliance updates! Beautifully updated and move in ready, this inviting residence offers a quiet, poolside setting in Seabreeze West, tucked from the ma
    Details for 235 Seaview Ct C4, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $225,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $442.91 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $244,250
    4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
    5. Bedrooms: 1
    6. Baths: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 508
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: 225044583
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Seabreeze West
    5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    In a tranquil location, surrounded by lush tropical landscaping, this first floor unit offers the ideal coastal retreat. Our famous residents' beach just blocks away. With the gulf just off your front
    Details for 235 Seaview Ct D2, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $209,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $413.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $219,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
    5. Bedrooms: 1
    6. Baths: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 508
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: 225057657
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Seabreeze West
    5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    With an accepted offer, the Seller will pay the first 6 months of HOA dues, providing added savings and a valuable incentive for Buyers! Marco Island Florida 1 Bed, 1 Bath Condo Walk to the Beach
    XML Sitemap