Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Beach View
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2171 Gulf Shore Blvd N 603, NAPLES, FL 34102
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,632.80 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2018
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    13. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: 226013228
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34102
    4. Subdivision: Gulf View Beach Club
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning direct Gulf views and effortless coastal living come together in this beautifully renovated two bedroom, two bath residence at Gulf View Beach Club. Ideally positioned to capture sweeping wat
    Details for 760 Beach View Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
    Townhome
    1. Price: $2,225,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $696.62 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 90
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3194
    8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: D6146077
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOCA GRANDE
    3. Zipcode: 33921
    4. Subdivision: Beach View At Boca Bay
    5. Provided by: BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located along one of Boca Bays most desirable front row settings, 760 Beach View Drive presents a rare opportunity to own a Kentia townhome with direct Gulf views and an outdoor feature found at only
    Details for 801 South Harbor Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
    Townhome
    1. Price: $2,185,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $684.10 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 115
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3194
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: D6145427
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOCA GRANDE
    3. Zipcode: 33921
    4. Subdivision: Beach View At Boca Bay
    5. Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
    6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
    7. High School: Lemon Bay High
    8. Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    For Sale: A stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhouse on a unique lot nestled in the desirable southernmost section of the Boca Bay Beach View association with 150 of lake frontage. This beautifull
    Details for 760 Seaboard Line Lane, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
    Townhome
    1. Price: $1,985,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $621.48 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3194
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: D6147348
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOCA GRANDE
    3. Zipcode: 33921
    4. Subdivision: Beach View At Boca Bay Ph 03a
    5. Provided by: BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 760 Seaboard Line Lane, an exceptional lakeside residence nestled within Boca Bays sought after South Village neighborhood, where coastal living meets thoughtful upgrades and breathtaking w
    Details for 805 Harbor Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
    Townhome
    1. Price: $1,925,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $946.41 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,125,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 408
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2034
    10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: D6141496
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOCA GRANDE
    3. Zipcode: 33921
    4. Subdivision: Beach View At Boca Bay Ph 06a
    5. Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
    6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
    7. High School: Lemon Bay High
    8. Provided by: PARSLEY BALDWIN REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover unparalleled coastal elegance at 805 S. Harbor Drive. This exquisite 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome spans 2,034 square feet and is situated within the beautiful gated community of South Villa
    Details for 189 Collier Blvd C102, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $565,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $435.96 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1296
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: 226008690
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Beach View
    5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD
    6. Middle School: MARCO CHARTER
    7. High School: MARCO ISLAND ACADEMY
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Sought after location and opportunity directly across from Residents Beach on Marco Island. This convenient first floor location is in the desirable, low density, two story condominium of Beachview. F
    XML Sitemap