Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Riverside Club
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 12782 Yacht Club Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $350.39 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 6
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 9989
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: River Front
    13. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 2026006583
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Riverside Yacht Club
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Set along the Caloosahatchee River in Riverside Estates, this extraordinary residence was engineered as a true coastal fortress and positioned in the highly desirable X500 flood zone for added peace
    Details for 1085 Bald Eagle Dr E307, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $544,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $622.74 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 1
    4. Baths: 1
    5. Bldg sqft: 875
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: River Front
    12. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 226018321
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Riverside Club
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Come and experience island living at its best at Riverside Club, a gated community, and the jewel of Marco Island! The wide water views will never cease to amaze you; offering a serenely beautiful vi
    Details for 1085 Bald Eagle Dr E505, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $494,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $618.75 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 1
    4. Baths: 1
    5. Bldg sqft: 800
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Bay
    11. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 225076448
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Riverside Club
    5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Motivated sellerbring all offers! Enjoy million dollar water views and exceptional investment potential with daily rentals allowed in Riverside Club. This beautifully updated 5th floor 1 bedroom, 1 ba
    Details for 1085 Bald Eagle Drive E210, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Condominium
    1. Price: $484,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $599.50 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 4
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 809
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    12. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: A4692902
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Riverside Club Condo
    5. Building: Riverside Club Condo
    6. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    TURN KEY, DAILY RENTALS, WATERFRONT, BOAT SLIPS, NEWLY RENOVATED. Impact windows, front door, a/c unit, duct work, washer & dryer, and Lanai cage/screen all NEW in 2024. New tile flooring throughout t
    Details for 1085 Bald Eagle Dr F401, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $530.13 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $490,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
    5. Bedrooms: 1
    6. Baths: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 896
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: River Front
    14. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 225072386
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Riverside Club
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to your own waterside oasis! With massive views of the Marco River, the Jolley bridge, and surrounding islands your abundance of sunrises, sunsets, boat traffic, and dolphins are endless!
    Details for 1085 Bald Eagle Dr B404, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $469,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $523.44 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 1
    4. Baths: 1
    5. Bldg sqft: 896
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Bay, River Front
    11. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: 226015536
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Riverside Club
    5. Provided by: Horizons by the Sea Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Only Riverside offers big bold water views, short or long term rental potential, sunrise, moon rise, daily boat traffic and marine line every day of the year! Riverside has impact windows, doors, 80
    Details for 1085 Bald Eagle Dr C406, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $465,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $518.97 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 1
    4. Baths: 1
    5. Bldg sqft: 896
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Navigable, River Front
    12. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: 226015070
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Riverside Club
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Riverside C406, a furnished fourth floor, one bedroom, one bath waterfront condominium on the Marco River with wide water views from a private screened lanai. Enjoy a front row perspective
    Details for 1085 Bald Eagle Dr F209, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $562.50 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 1
    4. Baths: 1
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 800
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: River Front
    12. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 225036795
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Riverside Club
    5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Harborview Realty Inc
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy breathtaking, unobstructed views of the water from your private living space in this 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, corner unit condo, where natural light pours in through large windows, highlighting th
    Details for 1085 Bald Eagle Dr A208, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $514.29 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 1
    4. Baths: 1
    5. Bldg sqft: 875
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: River Front
    11. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 226000219
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Riverside Club
    5. Provided by: Harborview Realty Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Soak in peaceful, wide water views from the lanai in the highly desirable A Building, where the Big Marco River stretches out unobstructed before you. This residence offers serene wide water views of
    Details for 1900 Clifford St 704, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
    Single Family
    1. Price: $270,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $237.89 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $280,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1135
    9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: River Front
    15. Year Built: 1964
    MLS#: 2025021619
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33901
    4. Subdivision: Riverside Club
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    ANOTHER HUGE PRICE REDUCTION!!! Opportunity to enjoy beautiful sunsets and river views from this corner 7th floor Penthouse condo and at greatly Improved Price! State Structural Inspection completed
    XML Sitemap