Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Tradewinds
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4741 Tradewinds Dr, SANIBEL, FL 33957
    Land
    1. Price: $1,995,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $2,700,000
    3. Last Price Change: 11/25/25
    4. Acreage: 1.25 acres
    5. Pool: No
    6. Waterfront: Yes
    7. Wateraccess: Yes
    8. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    9. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 225010691
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: SANIBEL
    3. Zipcode: 33957
    4. Subdivision: Tradewinds
    5. Provided by: Pfeifer Realty Group LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 4741 Tradewinds Drive, a rare 1.25 acre Gulf front lot on Sanibel Islands coveted west end. This expansive property offers unparalleled beachfront living, where the sugar white sands and tu
    Details for 1360 Jamaica Dr, SANIBEL, FL 33957
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,365,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $539.53 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,495,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2530
    9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: 2026009282
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: SANIBEL
    3. Zipcode: 33957
    4. Subdivision: Tradewinds
    5. Provided by: Kingfisher Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Just steps from the Gulf of Mexico. Stroll down a path to one of the most beautiful beaches. Watch the sunset and collect shells. 1360Jamaica Drive is a perfect spot for the family, yours or a rental
    Details for 180 Seaview Ct 114, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $925,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,055.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $935,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 876
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    15. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 225002162
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Tradewinds Apts Of Marco Islan
    5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Walk into your dream beachfront bungalow. This coastal, ground floor retreat offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and the luxury of direct beach access. Steps from your private patio straight onto the suga
    Details for 180 Seaview Ct 1009, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $872.82 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1030
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    13. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 225079643
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Tradewinds
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Marco Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Paradise awaits you and this front, jet out, beachfront unit with fantastic Gulf views and daily sunsets. This light and bright 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit offers extra side windows in each bedroom off
    Details for 180 Seaview Ct 1209, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $864.42 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $949,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1040
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    15. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 225085134
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Tradewinds Apts Of Marco Islan
    5. Provided by: Re/Max Alliance Group
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning, penthouse floor residence was just completely updated (November 2025) and boasts raised ceilings and expansive 32' triple balcony with sweeping views of Marco Island's pristine white sand be
    Details for 180 Seaview Ct 911, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $860,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,016.55 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $890,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 846
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    15. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 225018772
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Tradewinds Apts Of Marco Islan
    5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Are you looking to soak in the Southwest Florida sunshine in an updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom retreat in the luxurious Tradewinds community on Marco Island? Enjoy breathtaking sunsets from this beauti
    Details for 180 Seaview Ct Ph 1203, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $635,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,063.65 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $645,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/29/26
    5. Bedrooms: 1
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 597
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    15. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 225077857
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Tradewinds Apts Of Marco Islan
    5. Provided by: Re/Max Alliance Group
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this luxurious Tradewinds Penthouse Paradise with 180 views of Marco's fabulous Crescent Beach & Gulf of America. The perfect place to relax, enjoy the warm sand, sunshine, refreshing ocea
    Details for 180 Seaview Ct 504, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $625,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $871.69 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $659,000
    4. Last Price Change: 07/25/25
    5. Bedrooms: 1
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 717
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: On the Gulf Beach
    15. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: 224102846
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Tradewinds Apts Of Marco Islan
    5. Provided by: Re/Max Alliance Group
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning, completely remodeled, beachfront residence offers island and partial Gulf views from the private balcony. This light and bright 1 bedroom, 1 and a half bath residence features luxurious fini
    Details for 1314 Tahiti Dr, SANIBEL, FL 33957
    Single Family
    1. Price: $579,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $253.95 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2280
    7. Acreage: 0.42 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: 2026013575
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: SANIBEL
    3. Zipcode: 33957
    4. Subdivision: Tradewinds
    5. Provided by: Pfeifer Realty Group LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover the perfect island retreat just steps from the sandy shores of Sanibel and only three homes away from the deeded beach access with private parking, bike rack and beach chair storage! The cent
    Details for 4810 Amstel Drive 125, Homosassa, FL 34448
    Condominium
    1. Price: $560,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.14 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $575,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 173
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3391
    10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,CanalAccess,WaterAccess
    16. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: 850037
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Homosassa
    3. Zipcode: 34448
    4. Subdivision: Homosassa Tradewinds Condos
    5. Building: Homosassa Tradewinds Condos
    6. Elementary School: Homosassa
    7. Middle School: Crystal River
    8. High School: Crystal River
    9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
    10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    11. DMCA Notice
    Looking for that waterfront lifestyle? This spacious family villa sits just across from the canal and only steps from the private community boat rampyour gateway to the Homosassa River where fish are
    XML Sitemap