Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Vantage Point
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 860 Panama Ct 103, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $615,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $469.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $629,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1310
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    14. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 226003642
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Vantage Point
    5. Provided by: Re/Max Alliance Group
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream coastal retreat! This beautifully maintained ground floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom direct access condo at Vantage Point offers a rare blend of comfort, convenience, and captivating
    Details for 1437 Atlantic Avenue 410, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
    Condominium
    1. Price: $362,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $202.51 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 84
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1792
    7. Acreage: 5.45 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: V4947297
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32118
    4. Subdivision: Vantage Pointe Pool Racquet
    5. Building: Vantage Pointe Pool Racquet
    6. Elementary School: Beachside Elementary School
    7. Middle School: Campbell Middle
    8. High School: Seabreeze High School
    9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Rare opportunity to own a two story, top floor 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo offering approximately 1,792 square feet located directly across from the beach. Units with this size and layout are limited in
    Details for 1433 Atlantic Avenue 422, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
    Condominium
    1. Price: $152,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $258.48 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 272
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 590
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: FC311905
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32118
    4. Subdivision: Vantage Pointe Pool Racquet C
    5. Building: Vantage Pointe Pool Racquet Club Condo
    6. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC (PALM COAST)
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Furnished Daytona Beach Condo Owner Financing at 3.75! Live the Florida beach life in this beautifully furnished 4th floor condo just steps from the sand! Enjoy ocean breezes and resort style ameni
    Details for 10200 Gandy Boulevard 714, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
    Condominium
    1. Price: $145,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $225.86 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 91
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 642
    7. Acreage: 32.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: TB8474234
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33702
    4. Subdivision: Vantage Point
    5. Building: Vantage Point
    6. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this move in ready, one bedroom unit in the Vantage Point Community. Step inside to an open space floor plan layout featuring warm wood style
    Details for 10200 Gandy Boulevard N 816, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
    Condominium
    1. Price: $140,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $218.07 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $145,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 47
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 642
    9. Acreage: 31.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: TB8490256
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33702
    4. Subdivision: Vantage Point Condo
    5. Building: Vantage Point Condo
    6. Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Meadowlawn Middle PN
    8. High School: Northeast High PN
    9. Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this charming first floor, 1 bedroom,1 bathroom condo, located in the highly desirable gated community of Vantage Point. This unit offers a spacious, open floor plan, displaying beautiful t
    Details for 10200 Gandy Boulevard N 807, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
    Condominium
    1. Price: $129,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $200.94 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 642
    7. Acreage: 31.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
    12. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: TB8506659
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33702
    4. Subdivision: Vantage Point Condo
    5. Building: Vantage Point Condo
    6. Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Meadowlawn Middle PN
    8. High School: Northeast High PN
    9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this first floor, end unit condo in the gated community of Vantage Point, offering tranquil pond views and a peaceful setting surrounded by n
    Details for 10200 Gandy Boulevard N 921, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
    Condominium
    1. Price: $114,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $178.97 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $119,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 538
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 642
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: TB8321864
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33702
    4. Subdivision: Vantage Point Condo
    5. Building: Vantage Point Condo
    6. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional investment opportunity! This meticulously maintained third floor 1 BR/1BA condo with beautiful views is a standout addition to any portfolio. With a tenant already in place (month to month
    Details for 1437 Atlantic Avenue 408, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.51 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 91
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1195
    7. Acreage: 5.45 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: NS1087324
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32118
    4. Subdivision: Vantage Pointe Pool Racquet C
    5. Building: Vantage Pointe Pool Racquet Club Condo
    6. Provided by: NSB PROP MANAGEMENT & SALES
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Furnished, Vacation Rental Available after March 7, 2026 and Winter 2027! 2026 and 2027 Rent rates are as follows... February through April $3000, January and May through August $2500, and September t
    Details for 10200 Gandy Boulevard N 1229, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.41 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 748
    7. Acreage: 31.64 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: TB8505958
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33702
    4. Subdivision: Vantage Point Condo
    5. Building: Vantage Point Condo
    6. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom corner unit, perfectly situated on the second floor for added privacy and stunning views. This light filled home features a fresh, modern in
    Details for 1433 Atlantic Avenue 223, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.05 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 146
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 590
    7. Acreage: 5.45 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: NS1086822
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32118
    4. Subdivision: Vantage Pointe Pool Racquet C
    5. Building: Vantage Pointe Pool Racquet Club Condo
    6. Provided by: NSB PROP MANAGEMENT & SALES
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Winter 2026 still available after March 10. Utilities are included! Rates are as follows, March $2400 a month. Winter 2027 available! $2000 for January $2200 for February and $2300 for March. April th
    XML Sitemap