Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Smokehouse Harbour
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 730 Elkcam Cir 404, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $835,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $523.51 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $879,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1595
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay, Seawall
    15. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 226015469
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Smokehouse Harbour
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    From the moment you open the door you are greeted by this beautiful and newly renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo that spans approximately 1,400 sq. ft. with direct access to the Gulf. This coastal res
    Details for 730 Elkcam Cir 302, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $624,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $580.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $649,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1075
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay, Navigable, Seawall
    15. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 225064269
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Smokehouse Harbour
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Smokehouse Harbour, a stunning condominium conveniently located in the heart of the Island where all your needs are at arms length. This beautifully refurbished 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit perfe
    Details for 730 Elkcam Circle 302, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Condominium
    1. Price: $624,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $580.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $649,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
    5. Days On Market: 222
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 18
    9. Bldg sqft: 1075
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: A4659593
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Smokehouse Harbour
    5. Building: Smokehouse Harbour
    6. Provided by: ROYAL SHELL REAL ESTATE, INC.
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Details for 730 Elkcam Cir 210, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $557.21 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $629,000
    4. Last Price Change: 12/01/25
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1075
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay
    15. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 225075713
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Smokehouse Harbour
    5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Turnkey Waterfront Condo with Beautiful Smokehouse Bay Views. Enjoy the best of Marco Island living in this beautifully renovated and stylishly furnished condo overlooking the wide waters of Smokeh
    Details for 750 Elkcam Cir 215, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $529,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $492.93 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $559,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1075
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay, Navigable, Seawall
    15. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 225084498
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Smokehouse Harbour
    5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Re/Max Alliance Group
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience the joy of Marco Island waterfront living in this well maintained bayfront condo, ideally located near the island's premier dining, shopping, and entertainment of the Esplanade as well as o
    Details for 750 Elkcam Cir 315, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Rental
    1. Price: $5,600.00
    2. Price sqft: $5.66 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,200
    4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 990
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay
    15. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 225074243
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Smokehouse Harbour
    5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy scenic Smokehouse Bay views right from the screened lanai of this delightful two bedroom getaway. Spend lazy days at the bay side pool surrounded by the lush landscaped grounds. Or bring your
    XML Sitemap