Active
    Property Photos
    8845 Lely Island Cir
    1. Image 0 For 8845 Lely Island Cir
    2. Image 0 For 8845 Lely Island Cir
    3. Image 0 For 8845 Lely Island Cir
    4. Image 0 For 8845 Lely Island Cir
    5. Image 0 For 8845 Lely Island Cir
    6. Image 0 For 8845 Lely Island Cir
    7. Image 0 For 8845 Lely Island Cir
    8. Image 0 For 8845 Lely Island Cir
    9. Image 0 For 8845 Lely Island Cir
    10. Image 0 For 8845 Lely Island Cir
    11. Image 0 For 8845 Lely Island Cir
    12. Image 0 For 8845 Lely Island Cir
    13. Image 0 For 8845 Lely Island Cir
    14. Image 0 For 8845 Lely Island Cir
    15. Image 0 For 8845 Lely Island Cir
    16. Image 0 For 8845 Lely Island Cir
    17. Image 0 For 8845 Lely Island Cir
    18. Image 0 For 8845 Lely Island Cir
    19. Image 0 For 8845 Lely Island Cir
    20. Image 0 For 8845 Lely Island Cir
    21. Image 0 For 8845 Lely Island Cir
    22. Image 0 For 8845 Lely Island Cir
    23. Image 0 For 8845 Lely Island Cir
    24. Image 0 For 8845 Lely Island Cir
    25. Image 0 For 8845 Lely Island Cir
    26. Image 0 For 8845 Lely Island Cir
    27. Image 0 For 8845 Lely Island Cir
    28. Image 0 For 8845 Lely Island Cir
    29. Image 0 For 8845 Lely Island Cir
    30. Image 0 For 8845 Lely Island Cir
    31. Image 0 For 8845 Lely Island Cir
    32. Image 0 For 8845 Lely Island Cir
    33. Image 0 For 8845 Lely Island Cir
    34. Image 0 For 8845 Lely Island Cir
    35. Image 0 For 8845 Lely Island Cir
    36. Image 0 For 8845 Lely Island Cir
    37. Image 0 For 8845 Lely Island Cir
    38. Image 0 For 8845 Lely Island Cir
    39. Image 0 For 8845 Lely Island Cir
    40. Image 0 For 8845 Lely Island Cir
    41. Image 0 For 8845 Lely Island Cir
    42. Image 0 For 8845 Lely Island Cir
    43. Image 0 For 8845 Lely Island Cir
    44. Image 0 For 8845 Lely Island Cir
    45. Image 0 For 8845 Lely Island Cir
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $12,500

    Address: 8845 Lely Island Cir, NAPLES, FL 34113

    Description

    PLAYERS CLUB AVAILABLE WITH THIS PROPERTY! This stunning Lely Resort single family home offers nearly 2,400 square feet of thoughtfully remodeled living space, well suited for comfort and convenience. With three spacious bedrooms, including a serene primary bedroom, and two modern bathrooms, this home checks all the boxes. The open layout features tall ceilings and a beautifully updated kitchen, ideal for both everyday use and entertaining guests. Step outside to enjoy a private outdoor oasiscomplete with a pool, relaxing jacuzzi, and a full outdoor kitchen that just might make you the most popular host on the block. A generous two car garage provides ample storage, and the sweeping lake view delivers peaceful sights from sunrise to sunset. Whether you're a morning coffee on the patio type or prefer evening dips in the pool under starry skies, this home adapts to your lifestyle. Conveniently located near everything you needPublix Super Market is just over half a mile away, while nearby dining, parks, and shopping options make daily errands a breeze. The beach? Only 15 minutes or less to the white sands of Naples or Marco Island. Downtown 5th Avenue is a short 12 minute drive away, perfect for Sunday brunch or a spontaneous night out.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225058478 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 8845 Lely Island Cir
    • Viewed: 18
    • Price: $12,500
    • Price sqft: $4
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2002
    • Bldg sqft: 2850
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Built In Grill, Outdoor Kitchen
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2373
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s), Outdoor Kitchen
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Covered, Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community, Below Ground, Concrete, Electric Heat
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Billiard Room, Bocce Court, Business Center, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Full Service Spa, Internet Access, Pickleball, Restaurant, Sauna, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Freezer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Coffered Ceiling(s), Foyer, Laundry Tub, Smoke Detectors, Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: LELY RESORT
    • Parcel Number: 55412504806
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Lake
    • Views: 18
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6051 Plana Cays Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $15,000.00 ($2.88 / sqft )

    6051 Plana Cays Dr More Like This

    Stock Model Home

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 5200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013262
    2. Provided by Beachwood Properties, Inc.
    3. Contact Lawrence Martinelli
    4. 239-571-8306
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9530 Piacere Way, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $12,000.00 ($4.43 / sqft )

    9530 Piacere Way More Like This

    Escape to Paradise in Treviso Bay Private Pool Home with TPC Golf Option Welcome to your luxurious getaway in the prestigious gated community of Treviso Bay. This furnished single family home offe

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2709 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063343
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Michael Sopka
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6101 Dogleg Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $12,000.00 ($7.08 / sqft )

    6101 Dogleg Dr More Like This

    This beautiful, fully furnished Augusta model floor plan home is located in the gated community of Prestwick within the famous Lely Resort. It features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, dining area, living roo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1694 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069344
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Ani Ayala Burger
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7747 Cottesmore Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $15,000.00 ($5.58 / sqft )

    7747 Cottesmore Dr More Like This

    Ready for seasonal/monthly rental in beautiful southwest florida. A gorgeous 3 bedroom + den/2 bathrooms single family home with heated, private pool and spa! Optional players club membership transfer

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2688 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225048802
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Kimberly Costantini, PA
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 239 Torrey Pines Pt, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $12,090.00 ($4.22 / sqft )

    239 Torrey Pines Pt Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful coastal style pool vacation & seasonal rental in a very quite neighborhood overlooking the lake, nature habitat and the golf course of the Royal Palm Golf Club in South Naples close to 5th A

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2865 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225046378
    2. Provided by Posh International Properties
    3. Contact Kirsten Prizzi
    4. 239-248-1667
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9498 Napoli Ln 201, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $12,000.00 ($4.28 / sqft )

    9498 Napoli Ln 201 More Like This

    Check out this gorgeous coach home in Treviso Bay, complete with SOCIAL and GOLF membership! Its a 3/2 with a 2 car garage on the second floor. This resort community has everything you could ever want

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2804 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071411
    2. Provided by Safe Harbor Real Estate Servic
    3. Contact Luis Benedito
    4. 239-821-8087
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7797 Ashton Rd, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $15,000.00 ($4.79 / sqft )

    7797 Ashton Rd More Like This

    This beautiful home features three bedrooms, three bathrooms, and an additional den for extra accommodation. It offers stunning lake views and embodies elegant coastal living. Vaulted ceilings, custom

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3130 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083219
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Ani Ayala Burger
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8906 Lely Island Cir, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $12,000.00 ($4.26 / sqft )

    8906 Lely Island Cir More Like This

    Desirable Lely Island Estates 4 Bedroom, 3 Bath pool home newly redecorated and furnished. This home has it all for your enjoinment including kitchen upgrades. A place to enjoy a beautiful sunset by t

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2817 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065868
    2. Provided by Baird & Warner Residential
    3. Contact Cristina Tutuianu
    4. 239-529-6064
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7831 Valencia Ct, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $12,000.00 ($6.20 / sqft )

    7831 Valencia Ct More Like This

    Incredible outdoor Oasis with pool, hot tub, TV, and plenty of seating in a Tropical paradise. Beautifully updated home in Ashton Place at Lely Resort with expansive lanai. This house has it all! The

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1936 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007666
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Rob Lahay
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7863 Valencia Ct, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $12,300.00 ($5.26 / sqft )

    7863 Valencia Ct More Like This

    Beautiful 3 bedroom plus den single family home. This home has absolutely everything you'll ever need for a fun filled and carefree vacation. Not only is the home beautifully appointed, but the view

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2340 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225085196
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Ani Ayala Burger
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap