Active
    Property Photos
    160 Lady Palm Dr
    1. Image 0 For 160 Lady Palm Dr
    2. Image 0 For 160 Lady Palm Dr
    3. Image 0 For 160 Lady Palm Dr
    4. Image 0 For 160 Lady Palm Dr
    5. Image 0 For 160 Lady Palm Dr
    6. Image 0 For 160 Lady Palm Dr
    7. Image 0 For 160 Lady Palm Dr
    8. Image 0 For 160 Lady Palm Dr
    9. Image 0 For 160 Lady Palm Dr
    10. Image 0 For 160 Lady Palm Dr
    11. Image 0 For 160 Lady Palm Dr
    12. Image 0 For 160 Lady Palm Dr
    13. Image 0 For 160 Lady Palm Dr
    14. Image 0 For 160 Lady Palm Dr
    15. Image 0 For 160 Lady Palm Dr
    16. Image 0 For 160 Lady Palm Dr
    17. Image 0 For 160 Lady Palm Dr
    18. Image 0 For 160 Lady Palm Dr
    19. Image 0 For 160 Lady Palm Dr
    20. Image 0 For 160 Lady Palm Dr
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $3,000

    Address: 160 Lady Palm Dr, NAPLES, FL 34104

    Description

    Discover this beautifully renovated open concept home in the heart of Naples, offering a perfect blend of modern elegance and comfort. With three spacious bedrooms plus a den and two pristine bathrooms, this home provides ample space for both relaxation and productivity. The stunning kitchen features granite countertops and stainless steel appliances, making it a chef's dream. The expansive lanai offers a serene outdoor retreat, perfect for entertaining or simply enjoying the Florida sunshine. Situated in a prime location, this home ensures convenient access to local amenities, shopping, and dining. BASICS * Application Link: Visit our website * Availability: 05/08/2026 * Pets Allowed: Yes 2 max 50 pounds and less * Utilities: Tenants are responsible for all utilities. * Parking: 2 car garage and 1 parking lot available * Renter's insurance is required. * Lease Term: 12 months *Lawn care included THE IMPORTANT THINGS THAT YOU SHOULD KNOW: * No Smoking * Application Fee is $70 per Adult, Non Refundable. * Please review Application Criteria prior to applying. * Application turnaround time is 1 3 Business days * $200 Leasing Fee (Admin Fee) NON REFUNDABLE , if approved * Security Deposit: One Months Rent * First Month's Rent: One Month's Rent *300$ non refundable pet fee and 25$/monthly pet fee per pet. *All residents are enrolled in the Resident Benefits Package (RBP) for $50/month which includes liability insurance, credit building to help boost the residents credit score with timely rent payments, up to $1M Identity Theft Protection, HVAC air filter delivery (for applicable properties), move in concierge service making utility connection and home service setup a breeze during your move in, our best in class resident rewards program, on demand pest control, and much more! More details upon application. *Tenant will have to be approve from the hoa, fee may apply
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026021224 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 160 Lady Palm Dr
    • Viewed: 2
    • Price: $3,000
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1997
    • Bldg sqft: 1749
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Laminate, Tile
    • Living Area: 1749
    School Information
    • High School: 1200330
    • Middle School: 1200330
    • School Elementary: 1200330
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Attached
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: None
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: SABAL LAKE
    • Parcel Number: 71755009246
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 351 Pindo Palm Dr, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $2,800.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

    351 Pindo Palm Dr More Like This

    SINGLE FAMILY HOME AVAILABLE FOR RENT JUNE 1, 2026.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1841 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014604
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact gerald Mathusek
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1235 Wildwood Lakes Blvd 4-104, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $3,060.00 ($2.51 / sqft )

    1235 Wildwood Lakes Blvd 4-104 More Like This

    ** SHORT TERM OR SEASONAL ** ENCLAVE CLOSE TO BEACHES RESORT STYLE AMENITIES Recently renovated large 3 bdrm, 2 bath low rise ground floor condo at the 'Enclave at Naples' gated community with on

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1219 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225053468
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Andrea Clark
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 448 Gabriel Cir #3310 Gabriel Cir 3310, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $3,500.00 ($2.65 / sqft )

    448 Gabriel Cir #3310 Gabriel Cir 3310 More Like This

    Available for 2026 SEASON Feb March! Short or long term Enjoy a beautiful lake view while sipping your morning coffee from this 2nd floor condo. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo, comes complete with a de

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1320 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082023
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Eleanor Cheffer, PA
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1195 Wildwood Lakes Blvd 202, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $3,400.00 ($3.74 / sqft )

    1195 Wildwood Lakes Blvd 202 More Like This

    Not Available for Jan, Feb, and March 2026. Dreaming of a Vacation? Step into the paradisiacal Florida lifestyle with this impeccable condo featuring breathtaking lake views. Nestled in the heart of N

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 909 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069134
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Kat Higdon, PA
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1190 Wildwood Lakes Blvd 306, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $2,900.00 ($2.78 / sqft )

    1190 Wildwood Lakes Blvd 306 More Like This

    Now Leasing for March 2026 Jan & February are not available. Unwind in comfort and style in this fully furnished, move in ready seasonal condo. Featuring soaring cathedral ceilings, two generously

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1042 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075587
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Kat Higdon, PA
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 529 Mardel Dr 311, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $3,500.00 ($3.20 / sqft )

    529 Mardel Dr 311 More Like This

    This beautifully remodeled condo features modern upgrades throughout, creating a fresh and inviting living space. The kitchen is equipped with brand new appliances and contemporary finishes that make

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1093 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009446
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Mariely Kenty
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $3,500.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Available Now Through November 30, 2025 Fully Furnished & Move In Ready! Welcome to 3601 Seagrape Ave a charming and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in the heart of Naples! T

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 2074 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225050898
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Douglas Fern Fernandez
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1265 Wildwood Lakes Blvd 3-103, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $3,600.00 ($3.45 / sqft )

    1265 Wildwood Lakes Blvd 3-103 More Like This

    NOW Available for the 2026 season with a minimum stay of 3 months, this beautiful first floor condo features two bedrooms and two baths. Make this well updated unit your home! The kitchen is equipped

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1042 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072129
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Ani Ayala Burger
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 321 Robin Hood Cir 201, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $3,500.00 ($2.22 / sqft )

    321 Robin Hood Cir 201 More Like This

    AVAILABLE SEASON 2027! This second floor end unit condo overlooks a peaceful lake where nature abounds. Enjoy your morning coffee on a private screened lanai and watch fish jump, turtles surface, ibis

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1576 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075686
    2. Provided by WeichertRealtors-ParadiseHomes
    3. Contact Angela Dunford
    4. 239-213-1616
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1205 Wildwood Lakes Blvd 201, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $3,250.00 ($4.85 / sqft )

    1205 Wildwood Lakes Blvd 201 More Like This

    Sun, Sand, and Style Your Naples Getaway Awaits. Experience the best of Florida living in this immaculate condo in an exclusive Naples community. Bright, open floor plan with Floridian neutral deco

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 670 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010865
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Kat Higdon, PA
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap