Details for 1818 Cherie Ln, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $236.35 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $695,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2919
    9. Acreage: 0.68 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    15. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: 2026005651
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: North Fort Myers
    5. Provided by: Pelican Vista Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a truly exceptional waterfront offering in North Fort Myers, where land, river access, and views come together in a way that is rarely available. Set on an expansive .68 acre direct Gulf ac
    Details for 1289 Barrigona Ct, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $198.65 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3473
    9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 225064468
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Saturnia Lakes
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    This classic 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath Monaco model is ideally located on a quiet cul de sac just steps away from the clubhouse and all the ample amenities! This model features a unique second story balcony
    Details for 22355 Fountain Lakes Blvd, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.40 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4171
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: 226008625
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Fountain Lakes
    5. Provided by: Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    From the moment you step through the front door, youre greeted by breathtaking water views showcased through the expansive great room and the casual dining area glass doors. This beautiful home offers
    Details for 25000 Halliana Ln, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $260.64 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 2647
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 2026019042
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33955
    4. Subdivision: Heritage Landing Golf And Coun
    5. Provided by: Pinnacle Property Group
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your new home within the gates of Heritage Landing Golf & Country Club. From the moment you pull into the expansive brick paver driveway, youre greeted by striking curb appeal and manicured
    Details for 630 Lalique Cir 506, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $277.51 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2486
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 225026540
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Lalique
    5. Elementary School: VINEYARD
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Cachon Realty Group. LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    VIEWS...VIEWS...VIEWS! Feast your eyes on stunning Vineyards golf course vistas right from your lanai! This spacious 4 bedroom coach home offers the ultimate combination of comfort and convenience. Bo
    Details for 314 Stella Maris Dr S, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $303.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,900
    4. Last Price Change: 02/25/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2274
    9. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Intersecting Canal, Seawall
    14. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 225084067
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Stella Maris
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This stunning waterfront villa in Naples, Port of the Islands is your dream getaway! Offering a marina, hotel, and restaurant, this community is perfect for water lovers. With 1,876 sq. ft., soaring v
    Details for 812 11th Ct , CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $151.43 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/15/26
    5. Bedrooms: 6
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 4556
    9. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: 2025018790
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33991
    4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
    5. Provided by: Pelican Vista Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    This 2018 Built Home is sure to impress! This Two Story Home features 6 Bedrooms and 4.5 Bathrooms, with a total living space of just under 4,000 Sq. Ft. plus a large 3 Car Garage, youll have plenty o
    Details for 2804 26th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $261.82 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2635
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 2026012507
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33993
    4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
    5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this custom build home, located in the desirable NW Cape Coral area, offering the perfect blend of modern design, functionality and Florida lifestyle living. This thoughtfully designed home
    Details for 1432 Reunion Boulevard, REUNION, FL 34747
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $187.12 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 22
    7. Bldg sqft: 3687
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: O6406157
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: REUNION
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Reunion Ph 2 Prcl 3
    5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
    6. Middle School: West Side
    7. High School: Celebration High
    8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    LUXURY AT ITS BEST LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION! An exceptional opportunity to own a piece of paradise in the highly sought after Reunion community in Kissimmee, Florida. This stunning home perfectly
    Details for 2710 Callista Ct 102, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $213.26 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3235
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: 225076937
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Callista
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience refined resort style living in one of Naples prestigious communities. In a private cul de sac, this beautifully maintained first floor coach home, quality built by Gulf Bay, blends comfort,
    XML Sitemap