Details for 7716 Dartmouth Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $262.16 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 170
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2632
    8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1951
    MLS#: O6361687
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33710
    4. Subdivision: Davista Rev Map Of
    5. Provided by: MYGOODAGENT
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Renovated Coastal Gem on an Oversized Corner Lot With Pool, Sunroom & Architectural Expansion Plans Included Welcome to 7716 Dartmouth Avenue Nan exceptional opportunity to own a beautifully renova
    Details for 1500 Elmwood Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $99.71 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $749,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 386
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 6920
    10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: TB8376986
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33755
    4. Subdivision: Oak Hills
    5. Elementary School: Skycrest Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Dunedin Highland Middle PN
    7. High School: Clearwater High PN
    8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Short Sale. Calling all investors, visionaries, and lovers of character. Appraised at $1.3M prior to the 2024 storms, this is your opportunity to transform this rugged diamond into the distinguished V
    Details for 13068 Homestead Lane, PARRISH, FL 34219
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $162.70 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 126
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4241
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8461660
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PARRISH
    3. Zipcode: 34219
    4. Subdivision: Crosswind Point
    5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    7. High School: Parrish Community High
    8. Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This Biscayne II is ready for move in! This captivating two story residence is meticulously designed to balance a social, open floorplan with quiet priv
    Details for 8320 Golden Beach Court, PARRISH, FL 34219
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $239.83 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $679,990
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 693
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2877
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: T3534780
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PARRISH
    3. Zipcode: 34219
    4. Subdivision: Seaire
    5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    7. High School: Parrish Community High
    8. Provided by: DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 8320 Golden Beach Court A Beautifully Designed Single Story Home Offering Space, Comfort, and Style This thoughtfully crafted home blends spacious, open concept living with timeless arc
    Details for 6952 Rosy Sky Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32829
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $304.23 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2268
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8501192
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32829
    4. Subdivision: Everbe Ph 1c
    5. Elementary School: Vista Lakes Elem
    6. Middle School: Legacy Middle
    7. High School: University High
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your next chapter in the highly desirable EverBe community in Orlando. This beautifully designed, newer construction home offers the perfect balance of modern comfort, thoughtful upgrades,
    Details for 8886 Fallen Oak Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $79.20 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,999
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 58
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 8712
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: O6388032
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33896
    4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South North Prcl P
    5. Elementary School: Four Corner Elem
    6. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
    7. High School: Liberty High
    8. Provided by: SERHANT
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This is your chance to own one of the most upgraded and versatile homes in the highly desirable Champions Gate community without the short term rental chaos. This 2021 built 6 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom S
    Details for 4507 Davos Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $175.08 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 93
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    7. Bldg sqft: 3941
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: S5143462
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: CLERMONT
    3. Zipcode: 34711
    4. Subdivision: Hartwood Lndg
    5. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Move in ready 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home located in HARTWOOD LNDG, featuring great curb appeal, a paver driveway, and a welcoming covered front porch. Inside, enjoy a bright open concept layout with ove
    Details for 17972 Foxtail Loop, VENICE, FL 34293
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $205.05 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 126
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3365
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8461783
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: VENICE
    3. Zipcode: 34293
    4. Subdivision: Palmera At Wellen Park
    5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch Elementary
    6. Middle School: Venice Area Middle
    7. High School: Venice Senior High
    8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover refined Florida living in this beautifully designed Fishbeck floorplan by David Weekley Homes, located in the highly sought after Palmera community within Wellen Park. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bat
    Details for 11279 Thurston Chase, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,950.00
    2. Price sqft: $206.20 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3346
    7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: 2026016565
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Bridgetown
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this gorgeous lakefront estate home in the demand gated community of Bridgetown. This very rare Pulte built Infinity model features three bedrooms, den, three baths and an oversize three ca
    Details for 7009 Lagoon Drive 111, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    Townhome
    1. Price: $689,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $375.35 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 128
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1838
    10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: SeeRemarks
    16. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 783232
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32408
    4. Subdivision: Lagoon Estates
    5. Elementary School: Patronis
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Own It Real Estate LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the beautiful, waterfront and gated community of Lagoon Estates where you will enjoy comfort and waterfront living at its finest. This property offers your very own boat slip and lift, gulf
    XML Sitemap