Searching on:
    1. Zipcode = 34747
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5995 Irlo Bronson Memorial Highway, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Commercial
    1. Price: $32,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $335.15 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 69
    4. Bldg sqft: 95480
    5. Acreage: 7.46 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: O6386757
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **Commercial Opportunity: Ascend Hotel Renovation and Sale** **Investment Overview:** Presenting a un
    Listing Details for 7625 Sinclair Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Commercial
    1. Price: $15,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $6,000.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 217
    4. Bldg sqft: 2500
    5. Acreage: 13.31 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: R4910040
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Sinclair Corners
    5. Provided by: RICHARD L. FULLERTON INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This is a unique opportunity to own prime acreage in the Four Corners area. Located in the northwest quadrant of the intersection of Sinclair Road and Lake Wilson Road, this property has 700 feet fron
    Details for 1148 Grand Traverse Parkway, REUNION, FL 34747
    Single Family
    1. Price: $14,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $677.57 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $16,000,000
    4. Last Price Change: 08/02/25
    5. Days On Market: 422
    6. Bedrooms: 16
    7. Baths: 20
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 21400
    10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: O6288561
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: REUNION
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Reunion West Village 03a
    5. Provided by: APERTURE GLOBAL REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 1148 Grand Traverse Pkwy, a stunning 21,397 sq. ft. estate that redefines the meaning of luxury living. This extraordinary 16 bedroom, 18 bathroom home comfortably accommodates up to 36 gue
    Details for 901 Golden Bear Drive, REUNION, FL 34747
    Single Family
    1. Price: $8,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $676.34 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 216
    4. Bedrooms: 11
    5. Baths: 14
    6. Bldg sqft: 12198
    7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6350383
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: REUNION
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Reunion West Village North
    5. Provided by: JEEVES REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience true luxury living in one of Reunions most striking custom built homes crafted by Trophy Custom Homes and showcasing one of the communitys very first modern flat roof designs. This 11 bedr
    Details for 905 Golden Bear Drive, REUNION, FL 34747
    Single Family
    1. Price: $7,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $499.91 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 45
    4. Bedrooms: 10
    5. Baths: 14
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 15993
    8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: S5145780
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: REUNION
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Reunion West Vlgs North
    5. Elementary School: Celebration K
    6. Middle School: Celebration K
    7. High School: Celebration
    8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the Golden Bear Mansion, an extraordinary 10 bedroom custom estate situated on an oversized double lot in the renowned golf community of Reunion Resort this one of a kind residence offers a
    Details for 805 Golden Bear Drive, REUNION, FL 34747
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,990,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $429.76 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 97
    4. Bedrooms: 10
    5. Baths: 14
    6. Bldg sqft: 13938
    7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6378786
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: REUNION
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Reunion West Vlgs North
    5. Provided by: THE JERRY BARKER GROUP LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Brand New, Three Story Golf Front Residence at Reunion Resort Immerse yourself in a turnkey, brand new home perched on the golf front at Reunion Resort. This estate delivers resort quality living w
    Details for 350 Muirfield Loop, REUNION, FL 34747
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,749,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $443.60 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 141
    4. Bedrooms: 12
    5. Baths: 14
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 12962
    8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: O6368817
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: REUNION
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Reunion West Vlgs North
    5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    REUNION RESORT MEMBERHIP PROPERTY. Luxury, Lifestyle and Legacy This is Reunion Resort and now this is your chance to own a true Reunion legacy property located at 350 Muirfield Loop. This is a custo
    Details for 8590 Apache Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $507.27 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
    5. Days On Market: 403
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 9
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    9. Bldg sqft: 11138
    10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: O6296135
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Happy Trails
    5. Provided by: THE AGENCY FL
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a truly unparalleled luxury estate, nestled on 5 acres of serene privacy. This custom built masterpiece, completed in 2009, boasts an impressive 11,138 square feet of meticulously designed
    Details for 521 Muirfield Loop, REUNION, FL 34747
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,555,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $408.70 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,557,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 54
    6. Bedrooms: 12
    7. Baths: 15
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 13592
    10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: S5145899
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: REUNION
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Reunion West Vlgs North
    5. Provided by: TITAN REALTY GROUP LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Come tour one of the finest luxury estates in reunion resort, this newly renovated, nearly 13,000 square foot residence is set on a rare double lot overlooking the 14th fairway of the jack nicklaus si
    Details for 971 Golden Bear Drive, REUNION, FL 34747
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $505.67 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 200
    4. Bedrooms: 8
    5. Baths: 11
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 10580
    8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: O6354786
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: REUNION
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Reunion West Vlgs North
    5. Elementary School: Westside K
    6. Middle School: West Side
    7. High School: Poinciana
    8. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Ideally located within the award winning reunion resort and sitting on a double corner lot, this beautifully presented fully furnished 8 bedroom, 9 full / 2 half bathroom custom built home showcases p
    XML Sitemap