Details for 304 Tortuga Drive, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $180.51 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 275
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3822
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: N6140043
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NOKOMIS
    3. Zipcode: 34275
    4. Subdivision: Sorrento Cay
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis Middle
    7. High School: Venice Senior High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SARASOTA CENT.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Lakefront home. Thoughtfully designed and meticulously built, this stunning custom residence offers an open floor plan, premium finishes, and a wealth o
    Details for 3254 Woodland Brook Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $191.69 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 117
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3599
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: TB8464530
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Winding Ridge
    5. Elementary School: Double Branch Elementary
    6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
    7. High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
    8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    ***Seller is offering an exclusive rate buy down incentive designed to enhance affordability for qualified buyers. With financing structures such as 1 0, 1 1, or 2 1, buyers may enjoy lower initial mo
    Details for 2224 Hibiscus Drive, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
    Commercial
    1. Price: $689,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $157.51 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 99
    4. Bldg sqft: 4380
    5. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: NS1087255
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: EDGEWATER
    3. Zipcode: 32141
    4. Subdivision: Florida Shores
    5. Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Preliminary Under Construction. Located in the heart of a thriving Business District, this Hard to find BRAND NEW 4380 sq ft Warehouse is soon coming available in Edgewa
    Details for 11695 Crestridge Loop, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,777.00
    2. Price sqft: $168.77 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $694,777
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 75
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4087
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: W7883446
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34655
    4. Subdivision: Trinity Preserve Ph 2a 2b
    5. Elementary School: Odessa Elementary
    6. Middle School: Seven Springs Middle PO
    7. High School: J.W. Mitchell High PO
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Price improvement!!! Welcome to this strategicly located home in the gated community trinity preserve with the wild life conservation area in your back yard! Enjoy florida outdoor living year
    Details for 2308 Everest Pkwy, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,750.00
    2. Price sqft: $243.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $735,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2838
    9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    15. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 2026005675
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33904
    4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your SE Cape Coral Gulf access retreat, perfectly situated on the Meredith Canal with long waterfront views and desirable southern exposure. Boaters will appreciate the 1/2 mile idle to the
    Details for 10619 Sea Pines Place, PARRISH, FL 34219
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,700.00
    2. Price sqft: $236.28 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 66
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2919
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: A4685340
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PARRISH
    3. Zipcode: 34219
    4. Subdivision: Del Webb At Bayview Ph Iii
    5. Provided by: PREMIER PROPERTIES OF SRQ LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Like new and barely lived in, this Mystique Grand floor plan offers beautiful water views and is just steps from the amenity center. This spacious home features 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a private
    Details for 5663 92nd Avenue Road, OCALA, FL 34481
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,618.54 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 7
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 426
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6404755
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34481
    4. Subdivision: Stone Crk By Del Webb Wellingt
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located in one of Ocalas most desirable guard gated 55+ communities, Stone Creek by Del Webb, this beautifully maintained and highly upgraded 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath RENOWN MODEL home offers an exceptiona
    Details for 11937 Silver Cobblestone Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $224.67 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3069
    7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: 2026020760
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Arborwood Preserve
    5. Provided by: Rossman Realty Group Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Location Location Location This property is located in a desirable location of FM with a fantastic view of the pool/spa with waterfall and lake front. The owner is relocating and is wanting to sell. I
    Details for 12701 Mastique Beach Blvd 504, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $240.50 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2867
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 2025014991
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Mastique
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stay close to Sanibel & everything you have grown to love about SW Florida! This turnkey furnished, corner condo offers you a location minutes to Sanibel & FMB, walkable to a beach, shopping, grocery
    Details for 10391 Coquina Court, PLACIDA, FL 33946
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $215.20 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 110
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3204
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: D6145736
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PLACIDA
    3. Zipcode: 33946
    4. Subdivision: Coral Caye
    5. Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
    6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
    7. High School: Lemon Bay High
    8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & CO. - BOCA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Seller will consider all offers. Just minutes from the beaches and charming village of Boca Grande, this West Indiesinspired courtyard home offers a re
    XML Sitemap