Searching on:
    1. City = Cape Coral
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1415 Cape Coral Pkwy E, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    Commercial
    1. Price: $21,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $305.38 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $22,000,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Bldg sqft: 71877
    6. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 2025015152
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33904
    4. Provided by: Coast Life Properties LLC
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    New construction estimate with Curran Young created a big price drop in this development! Prime Mixed Use Development Site with Plans in Downtown Cape Coral. Unlock a rare opportunity to own a site
    Details for 5803 Overseas Way, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    Land
    1. Price: $17,500,000.00
    2. Acreage: 14.65 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: Yes
    5. Wateraccess: Yes
    6. Waterfront Type: Basin, Seawall
    7. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 2026009296
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33914
    4. Subdivision: Meta
    5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Great opportunity to purchase the last two remaining parcels in the META Section of Cape Harbour. The parcels include a 7.97 vacant acre waterfront parcel adjacent to the Cape Harbour Marina at 5803
    Details for 3731 15th Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    Commercial
    1. Price: $14,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $231.01 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $15,000,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Bldg sqft: 64715
    6. Acreage: 1.03 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 2025015153
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33904
    4. Provided by: Coast Life Properties LLC
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Located in the thriving South Cape Coral area. Entitled land with approved plans for a mixed use development featuring workforce housing apartments and commercial space. This property is zoned C1 (con
    Details for 2455 Burnt Store Rd N, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    Land
    1. Price: $12,950,000.00
    2. Acreage: 37.54 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: Yes
    5. Wateraccess: Yes
    6. Waterfront Type: Lake
    7. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 2025020812
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33993
    4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
    5. Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Central Park of Cape Coral this property is strategically positioned along the expanding Burnt Store Road corridor in Cape Coral, this exceptional 38 acre parcel offers developers a rare combination
    Details for 1201-1317 Cape Coral Pkwy E, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    Commercial
    1. Price: $12,495,000.00
    2. Garage / Parking Spaces: 250
    3. Acreage: 2.02 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Waterfront Type: None
    7. Year Built: 1968
    MLS#: 2026006691
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33904
    4. Provided by: Century 21 Selling Paradise
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Big John Plaza, a cornerstone of Cape Coral's commercial landscape, has been a bustling hub of activity since its inception in the early 1960s. This long established shopping center has witnessed the
    Listing Details for 1322 12th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    Land
    1. Price: $11,900,000.00
    2. Acreage: 24.66 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: No
    5. Waterfront Type: None
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 2026015934
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33909
    4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
    5. Provided by: Century 21 AllPoints Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    One of the last parcels in Cape Coral for a large development site that is left in Cape Coral. Over 24+/ acres off the main road nestled off Del Prado to the East and Diplomat Pkwy to the north in No
    Details for 430 47th Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    Commercial
    1. Price: $9,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $231.91 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $10,000,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Bldg sqft: 42904
    6. Acreage: 0.69 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 2025015434
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33914
    4. Provided by: Coast Life Properties LLC
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Prime development opportunity in South Cape Coral! This entitled land parcel is offered with approved plans for a mixed use project featuring 39 workforce housing apartments and 8300 sq ft of commerci
    Details for 5126 Coronado Pkwy, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    Commercial
    1. Price: $8,995,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $9,995,000
    3. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
    4. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    5. Acreage: 1.04 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    10. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 2025017962
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33904
    4. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Introducing Bacino Vista, Cape Corals only new Gulf access condominium development available in its entirety. This rare offering includes all 16 luxury residences, each with deeded boat slips and dir
    Details for 5735 Riverside Drive, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    Single Family
    1. Price: $7,890,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $789.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $8,300,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 54
    6. Bedrooms: 7
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 10000
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: River Front
    15. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: A4686737
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33904
    4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY TEAM
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to one of the most unique waterfront estates in all of sw florida! This extraordinary 9,000 square foot custom residence delivers the ultimate waterfront wow factor here in paradise. Engineere
    Details for 5735 Riverside Dr, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    Single Family
    1. Price: $7,890,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $840.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $8,300,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 7
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 9391
    9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay, Navigable, River Front, Seawall
    14. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 2026007735
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33904
    4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty Team
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    XML Sitemap