Searching on:
    1. City = North Fort Myers
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 14993 Cleveland Ave, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    Land
    1. Price: $10,000,000.00
    2. Acreage: 9.71 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: No
    5. Waterfront Type: None
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 225018429
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33903
    4. Subdivision: Acreage
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    PINE ISLAND ROAD CPD 9.71 acres at SW corner of N Cleveland Avenue (US 41) and NE Pine Island Rd (SR 78). CPD is approved for up to 121,800 SF of various commercial uses including 5,000 SF fast food
    Details for 12470 Panasoffkee Dr, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $361.96 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 6
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 9
    6. Bldg sqft: 15195
    7. Acreage: 0.51 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: River Front
    13. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: 2026016777
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33903
    4. Subdivision: North Fort Myers
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Nautical Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to an extraordinary, one of a kind estate nestled within the exclusive gated community of Buttonwood Harbor. Perfectly positioned on a rare half acre lot offering a serene pond view in the fro
    Details for 19731 State Road 31, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,255.02 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2988
    7. Acreage: 9.70 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: 224087574
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Acreage
    5. Elementary School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    6. Middle School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    8. Provided by: Maxim LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Serene 9.7 Acre Retreat with Prime Development Potential. Nestled on nearly 10 acres of lush, fully fenced land, this meticulously maintained two story residence offers the perfect blend of tranquilit
    Details for 19651 State Road 31, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $3,720.24 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1008
    6. Acreage: 7.23 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 224089179
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Acreage
    5. Elementary School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    6. Middle School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    8. Provided by: Maxim LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    THIS PROPERTY MUST BE SOLD WITH ADJACENT PARCEL: 19671 SR 31 (SEPARATE PARCEL as shown in photos) PID: 12 43 25 00 00003.0040. Opportunity Awaits! Located just minutes from the highly sought after
    Details for 14710 Cleveland Ave, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    Land
    1. Price: $3,500,000.00
    2. Acreage: 7.50 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: No
    5. Waterfront Type: None
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 218069153
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33903
    4. Subdivision: Mariana Park
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX River & Ranch
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Cpd zoning rv storage allowed gas station 20 pumps allowed with road access surrounding entire block of land best corner in pine island rd n 41 super walmart 2,000 feet of rd. Frontage 8 parce
    Listing Details for 8477 Bayshore Rd, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Land
    1. Price: $3,000,000.00
    2. Acreage: 15.00 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: No
    5. Waterfront Type: None
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 225057646
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Colonial Acres Unit 2
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX River & Ranch
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    15 Acres West of I 75 East Jamestown Was phase 2 of Colonial Acres Residential Neighborhood I 75 went through the development many years ago. Seller is looking for a good rural development buyer to
    Details for 6390 River Club Ct, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,949,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $434.76 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 6
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 6783
    7. Acreage: 0.74 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: River Front
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 2025022761
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Riverwatch
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    A Rare Waterfront Gem in North Fort Myers! Tucked away in the exclusive River Club community, this brand new 2024 estate captures the essence of Southwest Florida living with direct water views, a
    Details for 18683 Baseleg Ave, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,880,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $368.19 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 7822
    7. Acreage: 1.12 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: 226005763
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Pine Shadows Air Park
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Naples
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Pine Shadow Air Park (94FL), where luxury living meets ultimate convenience for aviation enthusiasts and car collectors. Situated on over an acre of prime lakefront, this exceptional estate
    Details for 3701 Downwind Ln, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $269.95 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 9998
    7. Acreage: 1.10 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 2026009616
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Pine Shadows Air Park
    5. Provided by: MAKS Realty Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Modern large home on 1 acre, yes 20' entrance ,almost 10,000 sqf with over 6000 sqf living area with your detached air conditioned foam insulated 40x50 hangar for your aircaft and other toys.
    Details for 308 Evergreen Rd, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    Commercial
    1. Price: $2,500,000.00
    2. Acreage: 3.46 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: No
    5. Waterfront Type: None
    6. Year Built: 1958
    MLS#: 225072270
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33903
    4. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    COMMERCIAL INTENSIVE 3.5 Acres. Income Producing existing 1,040 SF Building (used for storage) | Growth Corridor off US 41, 1,200 units of new multifamily projects in close proximity. 2 miles to downt
    XML Sitemap