Active
    Property Photos
    2804 26th Ave
    1. Image 0 For 2804 26th Ave
    2. Image 0 For 2804 26th Ave
    3. Image 0 For 2804 26th Ave
    4. Image 0 For 2804 26th Ave
    5. Image 0 For 2804 26th Ave
    6. Image 0 For 2804 26th Ave
    7. Image 0 For 2804 26th Ave
    8. Image 0 For 2804 26th Ave
    9. Image 0 For 2804 26th Ave
    10. Image 0 For 2804 26th Ave
    11. Image 0 For 2804 26th Ave
    12. Image 0 For 2804 26th Ave
    13. Image 0 For 2804 26th Ave
    14. Image 0 For 2804 26th Ave
    15. Image 0 For 2804 26th Ave
    16. Image 0 For 2804 26th Ave
    17. Image 0 For 2804 26th Ave
    18. Image 0 For 2804 26th Ave
    19. Image 0 For 2804 26th Ave
    20. Image 0 For 2804 26th Ave
    21. Image 0 For 2804 26th Ave
    22. Image 0 For 2804 26th Ave
    23. Image 0 For 2804 26th Ave
    24. Image 0 For 2804 26th Ave
    25. Image 0 For 2804 26th Ave
    26. Image 0 For 2804 26th Ave
    27. Image 0 For 2804 26th Ave
    28. Image 0 For 2804 26th Ave
    29. Image 0 For 2804 26th Ave
    30. Image 0 For 2804 26th Ave
    31. Image 0 For 2804 26th Ave
    32. Image 0 For 2804 26th Ave
    33. Image 0 For 2804 26th Ave
    34. Image 0 For 2804 26th Ave
    35. Image 0 For 2804 26th Ave
    36. Image 0 For 2804 26th Ave
    37. Image 0 For 2804 26th Ave
    38. Image 0 For 2804 26th Ave
    39. Image 0 For 2804 26th Ave
    40. Image 0 For 2804 26th Ave
    41. Image 0 For 2804 26th Ave
    42. Image 0 For 2804 26th Ave
    43. Image 0 For 2804 26th Ave
    44. Image 0 For 2804 26th Ave
    45. Image 0 For 2804 26th Ave
    46. Image 0 For 2804 26th Ave
    47. Image 0 For 2804 26th Ave
    48. Image 0 For 2804 26th Ave
    49. Image 0 For 2804 26th Ave
    50. Image 0 For 2804 26th Ave
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $689,900

    Address: 2804 26th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993

    Description

    Welcome to this custom build home, located in the desirable NW Cape Coral area, offering the perfect blend of modern design, functionality and Florida lifestyle living. This thoughtfully designed home features an open concept layout with high ceilings, abundant natural light and elegant finishes throughout. The spacious kitchen is equipped with contemporary cabinetry, sleek countertops and stainless steel appliances. The primary suite provides a private retreat with a well appointed bathroom and generous closet space. This property is conveniently located near shopping, dining, schools and just a short drive to boat ramps; making it an exceptional opportunity for homeowners and investors alike. Schedule your private showing today!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026012507 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 2804 26th Ave
    • Viewed: 5
    • Price: $689,900
    • Price sqft: $262
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2023
    • Bldg sqft: 2635
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Outdoor Kitchen
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2400
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: CAPE CORAL
    • Parcel Number: 29-43-23-C2-06145.0220
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Lake
    • Zoning Code: R1
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2847 46th Place, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $750,000.00 ($166.63 / sqft )

    2847 46th Place Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

    Discover pristine waterfront living in this exceptional 5 bedroom, 3 bath home located in the fast growing and highly sought after Northwest Cape Coral. Situated on a wide saltwater canal with direct

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4501 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7519948
    2. Provided by CAPE PREMIER REALTY
    3. Contact Alisa Dudenhoeffer
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3300 1st Terrace, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $754,900.00 ($240.11 / sqft )

    3300 1st Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Oversized corner lot new construction contemporary home on 0. 259 acres in nw cape coral paradise! Plenty of space to park your boat or trailer inside fenced yard w/ additional room to expand your out

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3144 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4687943
    2. Provided by RE/MAX SUNSHINE
    3. Contact Daniela Mitchell
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 109 35th Place, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $750,000.00 ($243.35 / sqft )

    109 35th Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Final price improvement! Now offered at $750,000, this cape coral home is aggressively priced to sell, offering strong rental income potential and long term equity growthideal for investment, relocati

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3082 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4676836
    2. Provided by RE/MAX SUNSHINE
    3. Contact Daniela Mitchell
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 821 37th Pl , CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $625,000.00 ($201.94 / sqft )

    821 37th Pl Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom + den, 3 bathroom pool home offering 2,057 square feet of elegant living space in one of Cape Corals fastest growing areas. Designed for comfort and sophistication,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3095 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025013846
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Trend
    3. Contact Ian Maduro
    4. (239) 541-1661
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18 Nelson Rd N, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $624,900.00 ($237.15 / sqft )

    18 Nelson Rd N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this exquisite (2025) built luxury 4/3 heated pool fully furnished home nestled away on an admirable 6ft metal fenced triple lot property featuring a sought out triple car garage with epoxy

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2635 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026006196
    2. Provided by Realty World-C Bagans 1st
    3. Contact David Mulligan
    4. (239) 369-5841
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3613 1st St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $650,000.00 ($194.49 / sqft )

    3613 1st St Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Enjoy the Florida lifestyle in this stunning new construction pool home located in desirable SW Cape Coral. Ready for occupancy. This 4 bedroom+Den/3 bath modern style floor plan will surely impress.

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3342 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026005338
    2. Provided by Pro Gulf Properties LLC
    3. Contact Pia Powell
    4. (239) 541-2535
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 901 19th Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $649,000.00 ($205.32 / sqft )

    901 19th Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    *Pre Construction Fresh Water Canal Pool Home* Introducing the Concordia Model, a thoughtfully designed pre construction waterfront home to be built to current FEMA standards and crafted for modern c

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3161 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026007732
    2. Provided by John R. Wood Properties
    3. Contact Annie Nicely
    4. (239) 990-2590
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1036 33rd Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $695,000.00 ($237.85 / sqft )

    1036 33rd Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    Wonderful 4 Bedroom, 3 Full Bath, 3 Car Garage home located West of Burnt Store Road sitting among other beautiful homes! As you walk through the front door, you're met with wood floors, crown molding

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2922 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026007887
    2. Provided by Raso Realty Inc
    3. Contact Ralph Sangiovanni
    4. (239) 542-2254
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2218 37th Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $685,000.00 ($200.18 / sqft )

    2218 37th Pl Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Are you looking for the lowest price per square foot home with gulf access? Check out the price per square foot and you will see the difference. This is the is one!! **step into this spacious home wit

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3422 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025009960
    2. Provided by Vylla Home
    3. Contact Leanne Powell
    4. (561) 809-8452
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2515 41st Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $759,900.00 ($286.86 / sqft )

    2515 41st Ave Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    NEW CONSTRUCTION | GULF ACCESS | Enjoy true Southwest Florida boating from your backyard! This Gulf access canal provides a scenic ride of approximately 30 minutes to open water through Matlacha Pass,

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2649 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026011142
    2. Provided by Land Freedom Realty
    3. Contact Rocio Cuellar
    4. (239) 672-6661
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap