Details for 13705 Flat Woods Terrace, BRADENTON, FL 34211
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $188.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $729,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 81
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3665
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: A4683466
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34211
    4. Elementary School: Gullett Elementary
    5. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain Middle
    6. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    7. Provided by: PLACE WATER REAL ESTATE
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    HUGE PRICE CHANGE! Excellent value for this beautiful middle of the pond location! Enjoy the views and get comfortable year round with 4 bedrooms + 1 den/office in a whole house de humidified home in
    Details for 13521 Stacey Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.33 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $710,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 226
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4173
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    15. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: W7879249
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Sea Ranch On Gulf
    5. Elementary School: Northwest Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Hudson Middle PO
    7. High School: Fivay High PO
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    PRICE REDUCED DIRECT GULF ACCESS & INCREDIBLE FLEXIBILITY! Welcome to waterfront living in the highly sought after Sea Ranch on the Gulf community of Hudson. This expansive two story, canal front ho
    Details for 2291 Palm Avenue, ST JAMES CITY, FL 33956
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $310.07 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 102
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2225
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: TB8470527
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ST JAMES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33956
    4. Subdivision: St James City Mh Park
    5. Elementary School: Pine Island Elementary
    6. Middle School: Gulf Middle School
    7. High School: Ida S. Baker High School
    8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    NEW METAL ROOF APRIL 2026 Spectacular canalfront living awaits in this fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool homeready to enjoy immediately or continue as a successful Airbnb/VRBO. Situated on th
    Details for 812 11th Court, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $151.43 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/15/26
    5. Days On Market: 104
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4556
    10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: C7521148
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33991
    4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
    5. Provided by: PELICAN VISTA REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This 2018 Built Home is sure to impress! This Two Story Home features 6 Bedrooms and 4.5 Bathrooms, with a total living space of just under 4,000 Sq. Ft. plus a large 3 Car Garage, youll have plenty o
    Details for 15462 Gulf Boulevard 603, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
    Condominium
    1. Price: $689,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $627.18 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $695,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 79
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1100
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
    15. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: TB8477677
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Surfside Tower Condo
    5. Building: Surfside Tower Condo
    6. Elementary School: Orange Grove Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    8. High School: Seminole High PN
    9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Gulf Front Condo for Sale in Madeira Beach FL 2 Bedroom Beachfront at Surfside Tower and Monthly Rentals Allowed. Experience breathtaking, unobstructed Gulf views from this beautifully maintained
    Details for 721 Forestview Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34232
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $238.64 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 111
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2891
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: TB8467137
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34232
    4. Subdivision: Woodland Park
    5. Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to this meticulously updated and maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the charming, tree canopied neighborhood of Woodland Park. Enjoy the comfort and sophistication of open space living,
    Details for 277 Villoresi Boulevard, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $235.06 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 78
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2935
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: A4683565
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NOKOMIS
    3. Zipcode: 34275
    4. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
    5. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis Middle
    6. High School: Venice Senior High
    7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    This is your chance to purchase an almost new home featuring 4 bedrooms or 3 bedrooms plus a den, a 3 car garage, and a heated pool and spa, all set on an over a quarter acre spacious corner lot that
    Details for 19015 Fern Meadow Loop, LUTZ, FL 33558
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $181.03 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $719,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 95
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3811
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: TB8471272
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LUTZ
    3. Zipcode: 33558
    4. Subdivision: Fern Glen
    5. Elementary School: McKitrick HB
    6. Middle School: Martinez HB
    7. High School: Steinbrenner High School
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom, 2 car garage home located in the desirable gated community of Fern Glen, and one of the largest properties in the neighborhood. The sing
    Details for 10436 Canary Isle Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $199.68 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3455
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: TB8503054
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33647
    4. Subdivision: Cory Lake Isles Ph 6
    5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green HB
    6. Middle School: Benito HB
    7. High School: Wharton HB
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    POOL HOME WITH WATER VIEW in the guard gated community of Cory Lake Isles! Featuring 4 bedrooms PLUS a home office and loft, this impressive home offers the perfect blend of space, functionality, and
    Details for 13444 Republican Way, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $180.84 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 124
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3815
    10. Acreage: 2.50 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8462138
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: BROOKSVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 34601
    4. Subdivision: Champion Estates
    5. Provided by: TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY SERVICES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Brand New Lexington Model on 2.5 Acres Country Rustic Elegance Meets Modern Comfort Welcome to the stunning Lexington model, a brand new home offering 2,550 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living s
    XML Sitemap