Details for 19611 Indian Rock Place, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
    Single Family
    1. Price: $690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $280.95 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $649,990
    4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
    5. Days On Market: 214
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2456
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8436997
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
    3. Zipcode: 34211
    4. Provided by: PULTE REALTY INC
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Move into Lakewood Ranch's newest resort style community of Del Webb Catalina! Amenities include 12 pickle ball courts, 8 that are covered, infrared saunas, resistance pool, bar restaurant etc!!
    Details for 13300 Indian Rocks Road 201, LARGO, FL 33774
    Condominium
    1. Price: $690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $308.59 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 4
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2236
    8. Acreage: 9.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8506298
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: LARGO
    3. Zipcode: 33774
    4. Subdivision: Randolph Farms Condo
    5. Building: Randolph Farms Condo
    6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Impressive from the moment one enters the private brick paved courtyard that is surrounded by seasonal flowers and comfortable seating this maintenance free one story villa is in a premier waterfront
    Details for 797 Beach Road 509, SARASOTA, FL 34242
    Condominium
    1. Price: $690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $776.15 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $720,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 240
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 889
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    16. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: A4665033
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34242
    4. Subdivision: Crescent Royale 2
    5. Building: Crescent Royale 2
    6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
    7. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    8. High School: Sarasota High
    9. Provided by: WATERSIDE REALTY LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    PENTHOUSE" OPPORTUNITY on the 5th Floor of Building 797 in Sought After & Gated CRESCENT ROYALE! As you walk through the door you will be astounded with the beautiful views of the Gulf of Mexico & Sie
    Details for 7220 Bridle Path, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $244.08 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2827
    8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: O6406718
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34771
    4. Subdivision: Bay Lake Ranch
    5. Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your private slice of country livingwhere modern design meets wide open space in the heart of St. Cloud. Situated on 2 beautifully cleared acres, this remodeled 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home
    Details for 2735 Yellowhammer Way, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $161.03 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 27
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4285
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: TB8498563
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34655
    4. Subdivision: Mitchell 54 West Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Seven Springs Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Seven Springs Middle PO
    7. High School: J.W. Mitchell High PO
    8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 2735 Yellowhammer Way. Where Space, Style & Serenity Come Together!! If you've been searching for the home that truly has it all, look no further. Nestled in the heart of one of Trinity's
    Details for 14790 Tullamore Loop, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $173.80 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 42
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3970
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: O6395287
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Emerald Ridge
    5. Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
    6. Middle School: SunRidge Middle
    7. High School: West Orange High
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Expansive and Inviting! Welcome home to 14790 Tullamore Loop. Location says it all! Convenient to restaurants, shopping, highways, theme parks, and more, this gated community remains one of the most p
    Details for 4205 27th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $306.26 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2253
    7. Acreage: 1.59 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 226018436
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
    5. Provided by: Mato Realty, LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    **POOL HOME ON 1.59 ACRES ** This charming single family home in Golden Gate Estates truly has it all! Offering 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a 2 car attached garage, and sitting on 1.59 acres of private l
    Details for 1906 30th Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $230.54 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $719,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2993
    9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    14. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: 2025022131
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33914
    4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
    5. Provided by: Experience Real Estate Group
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful Gulf Access Pool Home in Highly Desired SW Cape Coral Discover the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, plus den Gulf access home located in one of the most so
    Details for 2505 Depauw Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32804
    Townhome
    1. Price: $689,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $240.25 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 15
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2872
    8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: O6400799
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32804
    4. Subdivision: Hillcrest Heights 2nd Add
    5. Elementary School: Princeton Elem
    6. Middle School: College Park Middle
    7. High School: Edgewater High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 2505 Depauw Ave in Orlando, a thoughtfully designed two story home offering 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a loft, and an open floorplan that blends spacious living with everyday comfort. With on
    Details for 3406 Ranchdale Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.07 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 109
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4180
    8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: TB8467941
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: PLANT CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33566
    4. Subdivision: Eastridge Preserve Sub
    5. Elementary School: SpringHead HB
    6. Middle School: Marshall HB
    7. High School: Plant City HB
    8. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Motivated sellers! Rare opportunity! This custom 2014 pool home with a 3 car garage sits on a 1 acre lot and features a 704 sq ft air conditioned, insulated detached building/adu totaling 3,358 sq ft
    XML Sitemap