Details for 501 31st Street 1808, MIAMI, FL 33137
    Condominium
    1. Price: $690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $636.53 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $700,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 92
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1084
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: O6381264
    1. County: MIAMI DADE
    2. City: MIAMI
    3. Zipcode: 33137
    4. Subdivision: Paraiso Bayviews
    5. Building: Paraiso Bayviews
    6. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Stunning High Floor Apartment in the Heart of Miami Discover an incredible opportunity to own a beautiful apartment on the 18th floor of a prestigious 48 story building in Miami. This residence off
    Details for 5264 Obsidian Gate Drive, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
    Single Family
    1. Price: $690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $182.11 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $705,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 316
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3789
    10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: O6321014
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: MOUNT DORA
    3. Zipcode: 32757
    4. Subdivision: Bargrove Ph I
    5. Provided by: REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS SE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Price Reduced!!! Now this is what you have been waiting for! This beautiful spacious home is calling your name. Owner added special touches throughout such as engineered wood floors and porcelain tile
    Details for 1778 Waterside Oaks Drive, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
    Single Family
    1. Price: $690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $125.48 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $695,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 113
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5499
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: O6375253
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORANGE CITY
    3. Zipcode: 32763
    4. Subdivision: Oakhurst Golf Estates
    5. Elementary School: Orange City Elem
    6. Middle School: River Springs Middle School
    7. High School: University High School VOL
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Lakefront Luxury, Everyday Ease! Discover 1778 Waterside Oaks Dr, Orange City, FL Dreaming of a spacious retreat where morning coffee comes with a priva
    Details for 1714 Saint Isabel Street, TAMPA, FL 33607
    Single Family
    1. Price: $690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $256.03 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 37
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 2695
    9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1958
    MLS#: TB8493929
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33607
    4. Subdivision: Richardsons Village Subdivisi
    5. Provided by: AGENTWISE REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Newly updated and move in ready, this beautiful home offers modern upgrades and a flexible layout designed for todays lifestyle. Featuring a NEW ROOF, NEW water heater, NEW appliances. The spacious fl
    Details for 811 Fairlington Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33813
    Single Family
    1. Price: $690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $170.83 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 119
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4039
    8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1966
    MLS#: TB8464010
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33813
    4. Subdivision: Fairlington
    5. Provided by: LIVE FLORIDA REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BACK ON THE MARKET DUE TO BUYER ISSUES. PRICED BELOW appraised value (5 4 26). **Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac and set on over half an acre, this
    Details for 5400 Ocean Boulevard 8-05, SARASOTA, FL 34242
    Condominium
    1. Price: $690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,321.84 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 189
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 522
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: A4670371
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34242
    4. Subdivision: Beach Terrace
    5. Building: Beach Terrace
    6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
    7. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    8. High School: Sarasota High
    9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    BEACH TERRACE STUDIO GULF FRONT RESIDENCE: YOUR PERFECT SIESTA KEY PIED TERRE Discover your ideal coastal escape at Beach Terrace, perfectly positioned at the end of Siesta Key Village with dire
    Details for 385 N Point Road 503, OSPREY, FL 34229
    Condominium
    1. Price: $690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $284.77 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 176
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2423
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: A4672342
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: OSPREY
    3. Zipcode: 34229
    4. Subdivision: Meridian At The Oaks Preserve
    5. Building: Meridian At The Oaks Preserve
    6. Elementary School: Gulf Gate Elementary
    7. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    8. High School: Riverview High
    9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Turn key furnished 5th floor residence with lovely views! Experience luxury coastal living in this stunning 5th floor condo in meridian at the oaks preserve. With water and preserve views that rival t
    Details for 4709 Isonzo Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Single Family
    1. Price: $690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $218.56 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 75
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3157
    8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: W7883441
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 4709 Isonzo Way, perfectly positioned on a coveted oversized waterview homesite in one of Wesley Chapels premier active adult communities, where resort style amenities are inspired by the e
    Details for 4051 Lana Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
    Single Family
    1. Price: $690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.49 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 104
    4. Bedrooms: 7
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4071
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6378042
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33897
    4. Subdivision: Windsor Island Residence Ph 3
    5. Provided by: RATIO REAL ESTATE, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this stunning, fully furnished 7 bedroom, 5.5 bathroom home in the highly desirable Windsor Island Resort, where short term rentals are allowed. This turnkey property offers excellent incom
    Details for 34095 Hyatt Rd, DADE CITY, FL 33523
    Land
    1. Price: $690,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $729,900
    3. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    4. Days On Market: 196
    5. Acreage: 39.50 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: River Front
    10. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6355486
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: DADE CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33523
    4. Provided by: SOUTHERN LAND & HOMES
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Riverfront property for sale in Hernando County, Fl. Located at the end of Hyatt Rd, this 39.5 acre property offers the potential for rural living & recreation along with good access and multiple buil
    XML Sitemap