Searching on:
- City = Lakewood Ranch
- Listing Status = Active
Commercial
- Price: $7,545,000.00
- Price sqft: $937.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bldg sqft: 8046
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: A4688412
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Provided by: SVN COMMERCIAL ADVISORY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $666.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $7,150,000
- Last Price Change: 04/13/26
- Days On Market: 149
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 10433
- Acreage: 1.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4674842
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Concession Ph Ii Blk B Ph Iii
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
- Middle School: Nolan Middle
- High School: Lakewood Ranch High
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $347.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,999,000
- Last Price Change: 04/19/26
- Days On Market: 380
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 15843
- Acreage: 1.09 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: A4649758
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Concession
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
- Middle School: Nolan Middle
- High School: Lakewood Ranch High
- Provided by: SARASOTA TRUST REALTY COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $479.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9172
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4680935
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34211
- Subdivision: Star Farms Ph Iiv
- Elementary School: Gullett Elementary
- Middle School: Dr Mona Jain Middle
- High School: Lakewood Ranch High
- Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,990,000.00
- Price sqft: $542.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 189
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7361
- Acreage: 0.57 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: A4670623
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Lake Club Ph I
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
- Middle School: Nolan Middle
- High School: Lakewood Ranch High
- Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $393.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8888
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4692032
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Country Club Vi
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
- Middle School: Nolan Middle
- High School: Lakewood Ranch High
- Provided by: HOUSE MATCH
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $499.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,750,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 107
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7011
- Acreage: 0.63 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: A4678979
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Lake Club Ph Ii
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
- Middle School: Nolan Middle
- High School: Lakewood Ranch High
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $634.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,499,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5355
- Acreage: 0.53 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: A4685424
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Lake Club Ph Iv Subph B1 Aka G
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
- Middle School: Nolan Middle
- High School: Lakewood Ranch High
- Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $451.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,699,000
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 145
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7532
- Acreage: 0.70 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: A4672950
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Concession
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
- Middle School: Nolan Middle
- High School: Lakewood Ranch High
- Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $457.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7104
- Acreage: 0.60 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4682109
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Lake Club
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
- Middle School: Nolan Middle
- High School: Lakewood Ranch High
- Provided by: SARASOTA TRUST REALTY COMPANY
- DMCA Notice